Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 39
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, page 39

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
Category

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
436409
Alogic 5m External Mini SAS SFF-8088 to Mini SFF-8088 Cable - Male to Male EMS-05-EMS
Cables, Adaptors » Mini SAS / CX4 Infiband Cables
ems-05-ems sff8088 mini male alogic cable     $328.04
493950
Belden Cable 22AWG 1 Pair Black BEL-8451-0101000
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
bel-8451-0101000 black pair copper tinned stranded     $330.53
514135
Serveredge HDBaseT 4K2K HDMI Extender Kit (Tx/Rx) with Bi-directional IR - 70m HD-EXR-70-HDBT
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hd-exr-70-hdbt hdmi single cable bidirectional over     $332.59
474532
Alogic 305m CAT6A Blue Lszh 10GbE Shielded (FUTP) Solid Cable Roll C6A-305-FUTP-SL/BLU
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
c6a-305-futp-sl/blu cable solid category alogic requirements     $333.36
474533
Alogic 305m CAT6A Purple Lszh 10GbE Shielded (FUTP) Solid Cable Roll C6A-305-FUTP-SL/PUR
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
c6a-305-futp-sl/pur cable solid category alogic requirements     $333.36
494005
Belden Cable 24AWG 1 Pair RS-232 Grey BEL-9501-0601000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-9501-0601000 rs-232 grey cable copper stranded     $333.92
546803
Iogear 2-Port Dual-Link DVI Kvmp Pro with 7.1 Audio (3D) GCS1782G
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
gcs1782g 2port between iogear computers connected     $338.46
536938
Startech VGA to HDMI Converter - Analog VGA to Digital HDMI Scaler with Audio - 1920x1200 PC Resolution - 1080p Television Resolution VGA2HDPRO2
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
vga2hdpro2 resolution hdmi 1920x1200 television audio     $340.37
497730
ServerLink HDMI Extender over Cat 5, HDBaseT up to 100mtr, Supports Full HD 1080p, 3D, Infrared & built-in Ethernet Switch SL-HDB-100
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
    $351.37
465447
Iogear Wireless 1080p USB2.0/USB3.0 to HDMI /VGA Display Kit 1 HDMI Output 1 VGA Output - Compatible with Windows 7/8/8.1 GUWAVKIT4B
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
guwavkit4b wireless hdmi computer 1080p display     $352.66
479929
ServerLink HDMI Extender over Cat 5 HDBaseT up to 100m, Supports Full HD 1080p, 4K2K & Phantom Power SL-HXP-100
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
sl-hxp-100 1080p full 4k2k phantom power     $363.15
476381
Lenovo IBM Upward Integration for VMware Per Managed Server w/3 Yr S&S 00AE210
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $366.29
438836
Cisco 2.4 Ghz 4 Dbi 802.11N Omni Wall Mount Antenna in AIR-ANT2440NV-R=
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
air-ant2440nv-r= antenna cisco type product manufacturer     $368.95
501247
Lenovo 30M QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 Mmf Cable 00VX005
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $369.99
514078
Iogear Wireless HDMI Transmitter GWHDSTX
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
gwhdstx wireless hdmi transmitter matrix receiver     $370.10
554602
Startech 50 FT 15M PLENUM-RATED High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4K X 2K HDMI Cable - HDMI TO HDMI M/M HDPMM50
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
    $372.45
541406
Aten Vancryst DVI Dual-Link Over Cat5 Video Extender with Audio VE602-AT-U
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
ve602-at-u video audio aten link female     $374.35
496109
Data Cable CAT6A F/Ftp Solid Violet 305M HC6AF/FTP
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
hc6af/ftp cat6a solid cable data violet     $381.16
278308
Lenovo IBM 1 metre QSFP+ Dac Break Out Cable capable of supporting 40Gb connectivity. For use with Bnt Rack Switches G8264R and G8264F 49Y7886
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
49y7886 40gb rack qsfp switches g8264f     $383.12
278310
Lenovo IBM 1 metre QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable For use with IBM Bnt Switches G8264R and G8264F 49Y7890
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
    $383.12
544489
Aten Vancryst 3G/HD/SD-SDI TO HDMI Converter VC480
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vc480 sdsdi hdmi audio signals video     $383.40
476394
Lenovo IBM 600GB 2.5in SS 10K 6Gbps SAS HDD 00AD060
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $388.55
536867
Startech PCIe HD capture card - HDMI VGA DVI Cpnt PEXHDCAP60L
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
pexhdcap60l hdmi card capture pcie startech     $391.13
438620
Cisco 5 Ghz 4 Dbi 802.11N Omni Wall Mou AIR-ANT5140NV-R=
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
air-ant5140nv-r= cisco antenna product type information     $392.53
541451
Aten Vancryst VGA Over Cat5 Video Receiver with Audio and Serial to suit VM-0808T VE500R-AT-U
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
ve500r-at-u over video aten unit power     $404.69
493998
Belden Cable 18AWG 1 Pair Grey BEL-8760-0601000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-8760-0601000 cable grey pair shielded 305m     $405.53
493999
Belden Cable 18AWG 1 Pair Grey BEL-8760-060U1000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-8760-060u1000 cable grey pair shielded 305m     $405.53
476408
Lenovo IBM Upward Integration for Mssc w/IMMv2 Adv Per Mngd Srv w/1 Yr S&S 00Y4504
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $406.01
537779
HP Mini SAS HD TO Minisas HD FO 4M Cbl K2R01A
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $406.17
537777
HP Minisas HD TO Minisas FO 4M Cbl K2R04A
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $406.17
557836
Lenovo 4.3M Emea/AP Iec 309 32A (3P+N+GND) TO 3X Iec 320 C19 Line Cord 00D7193
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $410.05
521824
Cisco M12 to RJ-45 Ethernet cable non-HazLoc 10 ft CAB-ETHRJ45-M12-10
Cables, Adaptors » Coax rolls/Multi core rolls
    $415.53
494014
Belden Cable 18AWG 2 Conductor Unshielded GY BEL-5300U1-0081000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-5300u1-0081000 grey conductor unshielded cable conductors     $416.64
483972
Lenovo 3M Mellanox Qsfp Optical FDR10 Infiniband Cable 95Y3463
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $418.44
483973
Lenovo 5M Mellanox Qsfp Optical FDR10 Infiniband Cable 95Y3467
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $418.44
544487
Aten Wireless HDMI Extender (up to 30m range Full HD 1080p 3D Supported) - 2x HDMI Switch VE809
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
ve809 hdmi wireless devices 1080p switch     $426.00
476387
Lenovo IBM 3TB 3.5in SS 7.2K 6Gbps SATA HDD 00AD020
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $426.13
493213
Serveredge HDBaseT 4K2K HDMI Extender Kit (Tx/Rx) - 100m HD-EX-100-HDBT
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hd-ex-100-hdbt hdmi single supply power transmitter     $432.85
432447
Comsol 10mtr 10Gb Ethernet CX4 Infiniband Cable (SFF8470-SFF8470) Latch Style CX4-LS-10
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
cx4-ls-10 infiniband style latch ethernet 10gb     $433.58
476393
Lenovo IBM 300GB 2.5in SS 15K 6Gbps SAS HDD 00AD050
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $435.53
508381
Cabac Fibre Optic Connector Installers Kit FIBREKIT4
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fibrekit4 fibre optic connector cleaning cabac     $436.35
483968
Lenovo 10M Mellanox Qsfp Optical FDR10 Infiniband Cable 90Y3822
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $437.94
540067
Startech USB 3.0 Capture Device For HIGH-PERFORMANCE DVI Video - 1080P 60FPS - Aluminum USB32DVCAPRO
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
usb32dvcapro 1080p 60fps aluminum video high-performance     $440.02
539858
Startech USB 3.0 Capture Device For HIGH-PERFORMANCE HDMI Video - 1080P 60FPS - Aluminum USB32HDCAPRO
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
usb32hdcapro 1080p 60fps aluminum video hdmi     $440.02
540068
Startech USB 3.0 Capture Device For HIGH-PERFORMANCE VGA Video - 1080P 60FPS - Aluminum USB32VGCAPRO
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
usb32vgcapro 1080p 60fps aluminum video high-performance     $440.02
436577
305m CAT6A Blue 10GbE Shielded (SFTP) Solid Cable Roll C6A-305-Blue-SL
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
c6a-305-blue-sl cable cat6a roll applications solid     $441.66
494025
Belden Cable 24 Awg 4 Conductor RS-232 Grey BEL-9534-0601000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-9534-0601000 cable grey rs-232 conductor 305m     $442.15
494006
Belden Cable 24AWG 2 Pair RS-232 Grey BEL-9502-0601000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-9502-0601000 rs-232 grey cable copper stranded     $442.15
494022
Belden Cable 22AWG 5 Conductor Grey BEL-8445-0601000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-8445-0601000 cable grey conductors conductor belden     $450.65
494016
Belden Cable 18AWG 2 Conductor White BEL-5300UE-0091640
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-5300ue-0091640 white cable conductor reel conductors     $451.02
469360
Alogic 100m 6 Core LC Preterminated Indoor / Outdoor Riser Multimode OM1 Fibre Cable LC6-PT-100-OM1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lc6-pt-100-om1 riser multimode fibre cable outdoor     $452.17
469350
Alogic 100m 6 Core SC Preterminated Indoor / Outdoor Riser Multimode OM1 Fibre Cable SC6-PT-100-OM1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
sc6-pt-100-om1 riser multimode fibre cable outdoor     $452.17
496101
Belden Cable CAT5E 24AWG 4PR Stp Blue BEL-1633ENH.01305
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-1633enh.01305 blue cat5e applications cable future     $454.72
496095
Belden Cable CAT5E 24AWG 4PR UTP Black BEL-7918A-0101000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-7918a-0101000 black cable 24awg cat5e resistant     $455.18
541452
Aten Vancryst VGA Over Cat5 Video Receiver with Audio, Serial and Deskew to suit VM-0808T VE500RQ-AT-U
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
ve500rq-at-u over video green unit audio     $455.29
483969
Lenovo 15M Mellanox Qsfp Optical FDR10 Infiniband Cable 90Y3826
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $459.07
494002
Belden Cable 20AWG 1 Pair Grey BEL-8762-0601000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-8762-0601000 cable grey security shielded voltage     $459.15
500971
Iogear Long Range Wireless 5x2 HDMI Matrix Pro Receiver GWHDRX01
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
gwhdrx01 matrix receiver hdmi wireless long     $463.91
512504
Alogic 10GBASE-LR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module - Single-Mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10km SFP-10G-LR-ALG-HP
Cables, Adaptors » SFP+ , QSFP+
sfp-10g-lr-alg-hp duplex 1310nm 10km singlemode module     $464.38
494001
Belden Cable 22AWG 1 Pair Black BEL-8761NH.00305
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-8761nh.00305 polyolefin tinned black pair copper     $465.81
494033
Belden Cable 20AWG 1 Coax RG59 CCTV Black BEL-543945-0101000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-543945-0101000 black rg59 cctv cable copper     $467.64
512503
Alogic 10GBASE-SR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module - Multi-Mode Duplex LC 850nm to 300m SFP-10GSR-ALG300-HP
Cables, Adaptors » SFP+ , QSFP+
sfp-10gsr-alg300-hp transceiver network module trademarks alogic     $468.13
543393
Aten 4-Port DVI Dual Link/Audio Splitter VS174
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vs174 video audio splitter link dual     $468.60
543351
Aten Wireless HDMI Extender (up to 30m range Full HD 1080p 3D Supported) 2x HDMI Switch VE-809
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
ve-809 hdmi wireless devices 1080p switch     $474.11
512507
Serveredge HDBaseT 4K2K HDMI Extender Kit (Tx/Rx) with Bi-directional IR - 100m HD-EXR-100-HDBT
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hd-exr-100-hdbt hdmi single cable 100m over     $475.15
278314
Lenovo 3 metre IBM QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable For use with IBM Bnt Switches G8264R and G8264F 49Y7891
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
    $479.08
483970
Lenovo 20M Mellanox Qsfp Optical FDR10 Infiniband Cable 90Y3830
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $483.44
496097
Belden Cable CAT5E 24AWG 4PR UTP Black BEL-M57561
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-m57561 cat5e black cable 24awg belden     $486.89
493947
Belden Cable 24AWG 1 Pair Foil Violet BEL-1800B-0071000
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
bel-1800b-0071000 violet pair cable belden jacket     $491.95
537780
Lenovo X550-T2 DP 10GBASE-T Adp 00MM860
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $496.58
557771
Startech 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over Single Pair Wire - 1KM 110VDSLEXT
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
110vdslext single pair wire over extender     $503.78
493181
Iogear Wireless HDMI Transmitter and Receiver Kit GWHD11
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
gwhd11 wireless hdmi receiver transmitter video     $504.68
541446
Aten Vancryst VGA Over Cat5 Video Extender with Audio and Deskew - 1920x1200@60Hz or 300m Max VE170Q-AT-U
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
ve170q-at-u audio unit video female 60hz     $505.88
538784
Cisco Multi-Connector Presentat Cable (HDMI to Multi) CAB-HDMI-MULT-9M
Cables, Adaptors » SERIAL/PARALLEL/PS2
    $507.76
493983
Belden Cable 24AWG 2 Pair RS-232/422 Grey BEL-1419A-0601000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-1419a-0601000 grey pair cable rs-232 305m     $510.17
494030
Belden Cable 22AWG 2 Conductor Foil SH Grey BELS5500F1-0081640
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bels5500f1-0081640 cable foil conductor grey 22awg     $515.44
552730
8WARE HDbitT HDMI over IP Wireless Extender – up 200m 8WD-HDBT200-WF
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
8wd-hdbt200-wf extender 8ware hdbitt wireless hdmi     $515.46
477221
Lenovo IBM Flex System EN4172 2-port 10Gb Ethernet Adapter 00AG530
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
00ag530 ethernet en4172 adapter system lenovo     $515.99
541501
Cisco Qsfp to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable 7m QSFP-4X10G-AC7M
Cables, Adaptors » Others
    $518.30
481931
Lenovo 10M Mellanox Active IB Fdr Optical Fiber Cable For IBM System X 00KF009
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $519.36
554268
Intel Ethernet X550T1 Server Single Retail
Cables, Adaptors » Coax rolls/Multi core rolls
    $526.53
476388
Lenovo IBM 4TB 3.5in SS 7.2K 6Gbps SATA HDD 00AD025
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $529.48
476371
Lenovo IBM 4TB 3.5in SS 7.2K 6Gbps SATA NL HDD 49Y6190
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $529.48
537763
Allied Telesis 2.0m stacking cable for use with XEM-STK module AT-XEM-STK-CBL2.0
Cables, Adaptors » Others
    $529.58
494007
Belden Cable 24AWG 3 Pair RS-232 Grey BEL-9503-0601000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-9503-0601000 rs-232 grey cable copper stranded     $544.17
483971
Lenovo 30M Mellanox Qsfp Optical FDR10 Infiniband Cable 90Y3838
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $548.44
481932
Lenovo 15M Mellanox Active IB Fdr Optical Fiber Cable For IBM System X 00KF010
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $551.86
278313
Lenovo IBM 3 metre QSFP+ Dac Break Out Cable capable of supporting 40Gb connectivity. For use with Bnt Rack Switches G8264R and G8264F 49Y7887
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
49y7887 qsfp rack switches cable 40gb     $552.90
409343
Fibre Checker Probe With 2.5/1.5 Adaptor FC-2005A
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fibre probe checker connector fc-2005a     $555.15
536881
Startech 8 Port High Speed HDMI Video Splitter w/ Audio - Rack Mountable - HDMI distribution system - 8 Port HDMI Splitter ST128HDMI2
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
st128hdmi2 hdmi supported video number audio     $557.18
436058
Iogear Wireless HDMI Transmitter and Receiver 3D Compatible Kit GW3DHDKIT
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
gw3dhdkit wireless hdmi hdtv video home     $558.52
476370
Lenovo IBM Upward Integration for VMware w/IMMv2Adv Per Mngd Srv w/3Yr S&S 00AE211
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $568.40
494026
Belden Cable 24 Awg 6 Conductor RS-232 Grey BEL-9536-0601000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-9536-0601000 cable grey rs-232 conductor 305m     $569.69
476395
Lenovo IBM 900GB 2.5in SS 10K 6Gbps SAS HDD 00AD065
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $569.75
481933
Lenovo 20M Mellanox Active IB Fdr Optical Fiber Cable For IBM System X 00KF011
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $571.36
481929
Lenovo 3M Mellanox Active IB Fdr Optical Fiber Cable For IBM System X 00KF007
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $576.73
484047
Lenovo 1M IBM MTP-4XLC OM3 Mmf Breakout Cable 00FM412
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $579.89
493961
Belden Cable 20AWG 1 Coax RG58 50 Ohm Black BEL-8259-0101000
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
bel-8259-0101000 black copper tinned rg58 cable     $582.47
546159
Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible - MM LC - 220 Meters SFP10GLRMST
Cables, Adaptors » Coax rolls/Multi core rolls
sfp10glrmst sfp-10g-lrm compatible meters cisco module     $586.70
544478
Aten Vancryst 5x2 Wireless HDMI Extender (up to 30m & 1080p) - 4x HDMI 1x Component VE829
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
ve829 wireless hdmi 1080p audio full     $589.12
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright