Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 39
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, page 39

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
 

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
537078
Startech 4 Port Quad Bus PCIe USB 3 Card w/ Uasp PEXUSB3S44V
 
pexusb3s44v pcie quad port card uasp     $158.51
537002
Startech 25m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F USB2AAEXT25M
 
usb2aaext25m cable extension active startech     $158.66
489179
HPE Cable HP Premier FlexHP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 30m Cable QK736A
 
    $159.12
539260
HPE 1.5M 100Gb QSFP28 Opa Copper Cable 830024-B23
 
    $159.47
472418
Comsol 1mtr Cisco Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1M
 
qsfp-h40g-cu1m qsfp cisco 40gb copper cable     $160.12
537112
Startech 3M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable SFPCMM3M
 
sfpcmm3m twinax direct attach cable passive     $160.19
536948
Startech Component (YPbPr) / VGA To HDMI Converter With Audio - PC to HDMI - resolutions up to 1080p (HDTV) and 1920 x 1200 (PC) VGA2HD2
 
vga2hd2 hdmi hdtv 1080p 1920 1200     $160.65
432904
ServerLink HDMI Daisy Chain Extender over Cat 5 to 100mtr Supports Full HD 1080p & 3D - Splitter/Repeater SL-HX-100SP
 
    $160.93
448375
eVGA Displayport Hub -1 Input 3 Output 200-DP-1301-L4
 
200-dp-1301-l4 displayport evga output information name     $161.05
536879
Startech 3 to Thunderbolt Adapter TBT3TBTADAP
 
tbt3tbtadap adapter thunderbolt startech     $161.25
490575
Comsol 40mtr High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Male to Male with built-in Active HDMI repeater HDMI-MM4A-40
 
hdmi-mm4a-40 hdmi audio cable active signal     $162.09
536991
Startech High Resolution VGA to Composite (RCA) or S-Video Converter - PC to TV Video Adapter - 1600x1200 RGB to TV VGA2VID
 
vga2vid video adapter 1600x1200 converter s-video     $162.25
444735
Cat 6 UTP Solid Cable Light Grey 305M CLA04-UC6
 
cla04-uc6 100m solid insulation outer material     $163.21
446042
HP Height Adjustable and Reclining Stand C1N43AA
 
c1n43aa stand height adjustable name manufacturer     $163.29
476434
Lenovo IBM 500GB 3.5in SS 7.2K 6Gbps SATA HDD 00AD005
 
    $163.33
512526
Alogic 305m 23AWG Black PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable - U-UTP / 4 Pair C6-305-SL/PVBLK
 
c6-305-sl/pvblk cable cat6 solid network pair     $163.70
474654
Alogic 305m 23AWG Blue PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable - U-UTP / 4 Pair C6-305-SL/BLU
 
c6-305-sl/blu cable cat6 solid network uutp     $163.70
512525
Alogic 305m 23AWG Green PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable - U-UTP / 4 Pair C6-305-SL/PVGRN
 
c6-305-sl/pvgrn cable cat6 solid network pair     $163.70
547451
Alogic 305m 23AWG Grey PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable - U-UTP / 4 Pair C6-305-SL/PVGRY
 
c6-305-sl/pvgry cable cat6 solid network pair     $163.70
512523
Alogic 305m 23AWG Red PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable - U-UTP / 4 Pair C6-305-SL/PVRD
 
c6-305-sl/pvrd cable cat6 network solid pair     $163.70
512524
Alogic 305m 23AWG White PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable - U-UTP / 4 Pair C6-305-SL/PVWH
 
c6-305-sl/pvwh cable cat6 solid network pair     $163.70
536901
Startech Thunderbolt 3 to Dual HDMI Adapter - 4K TB32HD2
 
tb32hd2 hdmi adapter thunderbolt dual startech     $164.92
559774
Startech Travel a/V Adapter: 3-in-1 USB-C to VGA DVI or HDMI - 4K CDPVGDVHDB
 
cdpvgdvhdb usb-c hdmi 3-in-1 adapter travel     $164.98
513930
HP Height-adjustable L6015/17tm stand A1X81AA
 
a1x81aa stand 17tm l6015 height-adjustable     $165.82
448994
Alogic 3M External Mini SAS SFF-8088 to SAS SFF-8470 Cable - Male to Male EMS-03-SAS
 
ems-03-sas male external mini sff8470 alogic     $166.25
506457
Serveredge 2 Port DVI Video Splitter DVIS02
 
dvis02 video outputs support input serveredge     $166.26
472507
ServerLink DVI Daisy Chain Extender over Cat 5 to 100mtr Supports Single Link DVI-D 1920 x 1080 - Splitter/Repeater SL-DX-100SP
 
    $167.54
278314
Lenovo 3 metre IBM QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable For use with IBM Bnt Switches G8264R and G8264F 49Y7891
 
    $167.90
474425
Alogic 2m USB to Lightning Cable for Charge & Sync (Apple Certified Under MFI)- Pack of 10 USB28P-02WH-10
 
usb28p-02wh-10 cable apple lightning alogic cables     $168.66
537099
Startech 7 Port Metal Industrial SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub - USB 3 Hub - Din Rail Mountable Hub - 7x USB 3.0 a (F) 1x USB 3.0 B (F)1x 2 Wire Terminal Blo ST7300USBM
 
st7300usbm mountable wire terminal rail superspeed     $169.22
415366
HPE HP 50m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ839A
 
aj839a cable multi-mode type information manufacturer     $169.73
557841
Cisco 2.4 Ghz 5.5 Dbi Omni Antenna W/ N Connect EN AIR-ANT2455V-N=
 
    $169.92
551957
Comsol 2mtr Cisco Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable QSFP-H40G-CU2M
 
qsfp-h40g-cu2m qsfp cisco 40gb copper cable     $170.29
501979
Alogic DisplayPort to DVI-D Dual-Link Adapter - Male to Female DP-DVI-DL-AADP
 
dp-dvi-dl-aadp displayport adapter dual-link male setup     $171.74
544494
Aten 2 Port DVI Video Switch VS261
 
vs261 video digital switch single panel     $173.53
544481
Aten Vancryst VGA to HDMI Converter with Audio VC180
 
power hdmi port vc180 audio     $173.53
477950
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ TO SFP+ 10GBE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 0.5 Meter - Kit 470-AAVK
 
    $175.20
496087
Cabac Data Cable CAT5E UTP Solid Pink 305M C5EUTPPK
 
c5eutppk solid cat5e core cable pink     $176.34
557847
Socket Charging Cable for Chs 7 3M USB QX Stand 1A AC AC4076-1538
 
    $178.96
508378
Cabac Fibre Crimper Suits Fox Connection 45CRTLF
 
45crtlf suits crimper fibre cabac connection     $180.02
551974
Comsol 3mtr QSFP+ to QFSP+ 40Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable QSFP-01-03
 
qsfp-01-03 40gb qsfp copper high attach     $180.05
557846
Cisco MULTI-BAND Outdoor LOW-PROFILE Antenna With 15-FT Cable EN 3G-ANTM-OUT-LP=
 
    $180.60
536950
Startech Mini DisplayPort to DVI Dual-Link Active Adapter # USB Powered MDP2DVID
 
mdp2dvid adapter powered active dual-link mini     $182.06
552778
Alogic 305m 23AWG Blue PVC Stranded CAT6 Network Cable - Series Alpha U-UTP / 4 Pair C6-305-ST/PVBLU
 
c6-305-st/pvblu cable cat6 stranded alogic pair     $182.15
539261
HPE 2M 100Gb QSFP28 Opa Copper Cable 830024-B24
 
    $182.86
537541
Alogic 40m HDMI Cable with Active Booster - Male to Male HDMI-40-MM
 
hdmi-40-mm cable hdmi male alogic booster     $183.78
511686
Serveredge 4-Port 4K HDMI Video Splitter with Signal Auto detect Edid & HDCP Compliant HD4SP4K
 
hd4sp4k hdmi video signal 1200 1920     $184.01
560344
Lenovo External Minisas HD 8644/Minisas HD 8644 6M Cable 00KH452
 
    $184.44
432453
Comsol 3mtr External Mini SAS X4 to Mini SAS X4 Cable (SFF8088-SFF8088) EMS-EMS-03
 
ems-ems-03 mini cable sff-8088 cables external     $186.86
474745
Alogic 305m 23AWG Blue Lszh Stranded CAT6 Network Cable - Series Alpha U-UTP / 4 Pair C6-305-ST/BLU
 
c6-305-st/blu cable cat6 network stranded alpha     $186.95
557772
Startech VGA Video Extender Over CAT5 (ST121 SERIES) ST121UTP
 
st121utp st121 series cat5 over video     $187.42
267105
Video Splitter 400MHZ 2 Port VS02
 
vs02 port video 400mhz signal multiple     $187.55
545929
Startech 10m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F USB3AAEXT10M
 
usb3aaext10m cable extension active startech     $187.91
503360
Serveredge HDBaseT 4K2K HDMI Receiver (Rx) - 70m HD-EX-70-HDR
 
hd-ex-70-hdr hdmi serveredge receiver unit audio     $187.94
478607
Serveredge 8-Port HD Video Splitter with Signal Auto detect & HDCP Compliant A8HDPS
 
a8hdps hdcp media video displays hdmi     $188.73
476389
Lenovo IBM 250GB 2.5in SS 7.2K 6Gbps SATA HDD 00AD030
 
    $189.51
513426
Iogear Duplicast Wireless Screen Mirroring GWAVRKIT
 
gwavrkit wireless content display projector duplicast     $189.68
536906
Startech HDMI DisplayPort or Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Converter Cable - 2 m (6 ft.) DPMDPHD2HD
 
dpmdphd2hd hdmi displayport cable converter mini     $189.87
445967
Cisco 3G Outdoor Antenna Lighting Protector 3G-ACC-OUT-LA=
 
    $191.79
489178
HPE HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 50m Cbl QK737A
 
    $193.48
557817
HPE 1.37m 250V16A C19-C20 3PC Ipd Jp TK745A
 
    $193.52
493991
Belden Cable 22AWG 2 Conductor Grey BEL-5500UE-0081000
 
bel-5500ue-0081000 grey cable conductor reel 305m     $194.51
432449
Comsol 1mtr 10Gb Ethernet CX4 Infiniband Cable (SFF8470-SFF8470) Screw Style CX4-SS-01
 
cx4-ss-01 infiniband style screw ethernet 10gb     $195.06
432445
Comsol 3mtr 10Gb Ethernet CX4 Infiniband Cable (SFF8470-SFF8470) Latch Style CX4-LS-03
 
cx4-ls-03 infiniband style latch ethernet 10gb     $195.06
432457
Comsol 3mtr External Mini SAS X4 to SAS X4 Cable (SFF8088-SFF8470) EMS-SAS-03
 
ems-sas-03 mini cable connector cables external     $195.06
551968
Comsol 5mtr HP X242 Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable HPX242-5M
 
hpx242-5m compatible copper cable cables network     $195.33
544479
Aten Vancryst HDMI USB Extender (Over Cat5) - 1920x1200@60Hz or 60m Max VE803
 
hdmi local ve803 control device     $198.35
277995
Lenovo 30 metre IBM QSFP+ Mtp Optical Cable - QSFP+ Optical Cable supporting 40Gb connectivity.For use with IBM Bnt G8264R G8264F 90Y3521
 
90y3521 cable qsfp optical lenovo type     $198.59
559123
HPE HP 1.5M Fdr Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable InfiniBand Copper Cable 670759-B23
 
    $200.02
539869
Startech Active USB 3.0 USB-A to USB-B Cable - M/M - 10m (30ft) USB3SAB10M
 
usb3sab10m cable 30ft usb-b usb-a active     $200.12
500357
Cabac Data Cable CAT6 UTP Solid Blue 305M C6UTP
 
c6utp solid core cat5e cable cat6     $202.52
559767
Startech 15m HDMI to DIV-D Cable - M/M - 15m DVI-D to HDMI - DVI-D to HDMI - HDMI to DVI Converters HDDVIMM15M
 
hddvimm15m hdmi cable dvi-d digital startech     $202.80
537754
HP Pro Portable Dock G2 N3R96AA
 
n3r96aa docking ports tablet number supported     $203.57
529975
Allied Telesis SFP+ Twinax Copper cable 1m. AT-SP10TW1
 
    $204.67
309343
VanCryst VGA to HDMI Converter with Audio VC180-AT-U
 
vc180-at-u power hdmi audio ndash vc180     $204.82
536853
Startech High Speed HDMI Cable M/M - Active - CL2 In-Wall - 30 m (100 ft.) HDMM30MA
 
hdmm30ma active in-wall cable hdmi high     $205.25
544485
Aten 2 Port DVI Video Splitter w/ Audio - 1920x1200@60Hz VS162
 
vs162 video audio compliant monitors splitter     $206.97
544497
Aten Vancryst 4 Port HDMI Video Splitter - 4kx2k (Ultra HD) 1080p or 15m Max VS184A
 
vs184a hdmi 4kx2k supports splitter video     $206.97
276344
HPE ProLiant StorageWorks 1U SAS TP I-E 3HDDs X 1Tape Drive X4M Server Cable Assembly Kit AE464A
 
ae464a server cable assembly drive 1tape     $207.50
436410
Alogic 5m External Mini SAS SFF-8088 to SAS SFF-8470 Cable - Male to Male EMS-05-SAS
 
ems-05-sas male external mini sff8470 alogic     $208.23
473534
HPE HP 2.0M Ext Mini SAS HD TO Mini SAS Cable 716191-B21
 
    $208.70
537778
HPE HP Minisas HD TO Minisas FO 1M Cbl K2R02A
 
    $209.89
537774
HPE HP Minisas HD TO Minisas HD FO 1M Cbl K2Q99A
 
    $209.89
279523
Cisco Bulk Attenuator LC Connector 10DB 15216-ATT-LC-10=
 
    $210.73
132233
Netgear ANT2409 Indoor/Outdoor 9DBI OMNI-DIRECTIONAL Antenna ANT2409-20000S
 
ant2409-20000s antenna outdoor ant2409 indoor netgear     $211.19
557764
Startech StarTech.com Converge a/V Component with Audio to HDMI Format Converter - Video converter - HDMI ( HDCP ) CPNTA2HDMI
 
cpnta2hdmi hdmi audio startech video converter     $211.28
536843
Startech USB 2.0 Capture Device for HDMI - 1080p USB2HDCAPM
 
usb2hdcapm video capture hdmi startech device     $211.28
488852
Serveredge USB 2.0 4-Port Rangeboost Ethernet - 50meters 4-Port USB Extender over Cat5e/Cat6 Cable SE50UEX4P
 
se50uex4p devices ethernet over extender 4port     $215.25
557773
Startech VGA Video Extender Over Cat 5 With Audio ST122UTPA
 
st122utpa audio over extender video startech     $215.51
277867
VanCryst HDMI Repeater plus Audio De-embedder VC880-AT-U
 
vc880-at-u audio hdmi output video de-embedder     $216.29
513042
Alogic 100m LC-LC 10GbE Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 LCLC-100-OM3
 
lclc-100-om3 mode cables cable multi 100m     $216.64
536954
Startech USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - USB Extension Cable M/F USB2AAEXT35M
 
usb2aaext35m cable extension active startech     $218.07
276339
HPE BladeSystem c-Class Small Form-Factor Pluggable .5M 10 Gbe Copper Cable 487649-B21
 
487649-b21 cable copper name manufacturer bladesystem     $219.37
536846
Startech HDMI to Composite Converter with Audio - HDMI RCA a/V Video Converter HD2VID
 
    $221.84
553391
Startech 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue Cmr Cat5e Solid UTP Cable WIRC5ECMR
 
wirc5ecmr cat5e solid cable blue roll     $221.90
562392
Startech Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - HP 453154-B21 Compatible SFP - Lifetime Warranty - 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module - Mini-GBIC 453154B21ST
 
    $225.42
501893
HPE HP 2M IB Fdr Qsfp Copper Cable 670759-B24
 
    $226.76
514352
Iogear USB 2.0 4-Port BoostLinq Ethernet - 50meters 4-Port USB Extender over Cat5e/Cat6/Cat6a Ethernet Cable GUCE64
 
guce64 ethernet devices 4port boostlinq power     $227.58
483963
Lenovo 4.3M 16A/380-415V Epdu/Iec 309 3P+N+G 3PH Wye (NON-US) Line Cord 47C2495
 
    $229.57
543174
Startech 4 Port VGA Video Audio Switch with RS232 control - 4 Port VGA Switch - VGA Video Switch - VGA Switch VS410RVGAA
 
vs410rvgaa video switch supported startech port     $230.51
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright