Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 38
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, page 38

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
 

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
505362
Alogic 25cm USB to Lightning Cable for Charge & Sync (Apple Certified Under MFI)-WHITE - Pack of 10 UL-025WH-10
 
ul-025wh-10 cable lightning apple alogic cables     $122.40
536857
Startech 15 m High Speed HDMI Cable - HDMI - M/M HDMM15M
 
hdmm15m hdmi cable speed high startech     $122.60
545927
Startech USB to DVI Adapter - External USB Video Graphics Card for PC and MAC- 1920x1200 - Display Adapter USB2DVIPRO2
 
usb2dvipro2 adapter mac- 1920x1200 display card     $122.64
536969
Startech 25m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 M/M MXTMMHQ25M
 
mxtmmhq25m cable startech monitor male hd-15     $122.90
557822
HPE HP Power DC 48V 3.0M Cord J6X42A
 
    $123.52
551971
Comsol 5mtr Intel Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable XDACBL5M-IC
 
xdacbl5m-ic intel compatible copper cable cables     $123.58
536851
Startech USB 3.0 to VGA External Video Card Multi Monitor Adapter - 2048x1152 - USB 3 to VGA Converter USB32VGAE
 
usb32vgae video external adapter startech resolution     $123.78
546818
Alogic 1m External Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 to Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 Cable - Male to Male EMSHD-01-HD
 
emshd-01-hd male sff8644 mini external cable     $124.60
560339
Lenovo 15M SFP TO SFP Active Optical Cable 00YL646
 
    $125.53
560332
Lenovo 20M SFP TO SFP Active Optical Cable 00YL649
 
    $125.53
500356
Cabac Data Cable CAT5E UTP Stranded Blue 305M C5EUTPS
 
c5eutps cat5e stranded cable core solid     $126.23
268333
Category 5E Stranded Cable with Dispenser 305m CAT5-E305
 
cat5-e305 cable category dispenser stranded 305m     $126.45
448993
Alogic 2m External Mini SAS SFF-8088 to SAS SFF-8470 Cable - Male to Male EMS-02-SAS
 
ems-02-sas male external mini sff8470 alogic     $126.79
551972
Comsol 1mtr QSFP+ to QFSP+ 40Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable QSFP-01-01
 
qsfp-01-01 40gb qsfp copper high equipment     $126.80
512895
Alogic 1m External Mini SAS SFF-8088 to Mini SFF-8644 Cable - Male to Male EMS-01-HD
 
ems-01-hd mini male cable sff8644 sff8088     $126.99
274413
APC - Schneider Power Cord Kit (6 EA) Locking C19 TO C20 (90 DEGREE) 0.6M AP8712R
 
ap8712r power cord 60320 locking information     $127.16
490574
Comsol 30mtr High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Male to Male with built-in Active HDMI repeater HDMI-MM4A-30
 
hdmi-mm4a-30 hdmi audio cable active signal     $127.78
477897
Serveredge 4-Port HDMI Video Splitter with Signal Auto detect & HDCP Compliant A4HDPS
 
a4hdps hdcp video media hdmi displays     $127.81
536850
Startech USB 3.0 to HDMI / DVI External Video Card Multi Monitor Adapter - 1920x1080 - USB HDMI graphics Adapter USB32HDE
 
usb32hde hdmi video adapter startech memory     $128.27
557770
Startech USB 3.0 to VGA External Video Card Multi Monitor Adapter for Mac and PC 1920x1200 / 1080p USB32VGAPRO
 
usb32vgapro adapter 1920x1200 1080p monitor multi     $128.29
432834
Comsol 0.5mtr QSFP+ to QFSP+ 40Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable QSFP-01-.5
 
qsfp-01-.5 40gb qsfp copper high equipment     $128.73
493803
Cabac Extender USB 1.1 UP TO 60M 179300
 
179300 female extender unit rj45 a-type     $129.64
528074
Hypertec Cable Power Y Split 2X Iec F BK 2M H3PIECBKYF
 
h3piecbkyf split plug female power hypertec     $129.88
185070
Belkin 50/125 Multimode Fibre Cable 10M Lc-Lc F2F402LL-10M
 
f2f402ll-10m cable belkin network fibre male     $130.03
493542
HDMI over Cat5e/6 Extender HDMIEXT-X5
 
hdmiext-x5 hdmi power 1080p 60hz video     $130.03
500355
Cabac Data Cable CAT5E UTP Solid Blue 305M C5EUTP
 
c5eutp solid cat5e core cable blue     $130.44
496086
Cabac Data Cable CAT5E UTP Solid Grey 305M C5EUTPGY
 
c5eutpgy solid cat5e core cable grey     $130.44
432444
Comsol 1mtr 10Gb Ethernet CX4 Infiniband Cable (SFF8470-SFF8470) Latch Style CX4-LS-01
 
cx4-ls-01 infiniband style latch ethernet 10gb     $130.52
432451
Comsol 1mtr External Mini SAS X4 to Mini SAS X4 Cable (SFF8088-SFF8088) EMS-EMS-01
 
ems-ems-01 mini cable sff-8088 cables external     $130.52
432455
Comsol 1mtr External Mini SAS X4 to SAS X4 Cable (SFF8088-SFF8470) EMS-SAS-01
 
ems-sas-01 mini cable connector cables external     $130.52
537013
Startech USB 3.0 to HDMI Video Graphics Adapter USB32HDPRO
 
usb32hdpro video graphics adapter hdmi startech     $130.52
432905
ServerLink HDMI Daisy Chain Extender over Cat 5 to 100mtr Supports Full HD 1080p & 3D - Transmitter SL-HX-100TX
 
    $130.60
441231
Alogic 3M SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable - Male to Male SFP-H10GB-CU3M-ALG
 
sfp-h10gb-cu3m-alg cable male alogic copper standards     $130.81
537122
Startech 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable SFPCMM1M
 
sfpcmm1m twinax direct attach cable passive     $131.00
437958
Metallic Graphite Colour - Corsair AXi/AX/HXv2/Txm/Cxm, Individually Sleeved Modular Cables (ATX 24PIN Cable Sold Separately) CP-8920052
 
cp-8920052 cables series 750mm metallic power     $131.22
497844
Pro2 30MT HDMI Cable Pro2 Round Repeater Design High Speed Lead HLVR30
 
    $131.22
472408
Comsol 50cm HP X242 Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable HPX242-50CM
 
hpx242-50cm compatible copper cable cables network     $131.65
537768
Lenovo 5M Active Dac SFP+ Cables 00VX117
 
    $132.23
559789
Startech 15m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Video Cable with Audio HD15 M/M - VGA Extension Cable - HD15 to HD15 Cable MXTHQMM15MA
 
mxthqmm15ma cable male hd15 audio video     $132.49
520953
HP® J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Multi Mode LC Duplex 850nm to 55 J9XXXA-HP-ALG
 
j9xxxa-hp-alg switch series procurve module 20port     $133.13
551965
Comsol 1mtr HP X242 Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable J9281B HPX242-1M
 
hpx242-1m compatible copper cable cables network     $134.02
539853
Startech High Speed HDMI Cable M/M - Active - CL2 IN-WALL - 20 M (65 FT.) HDMM20MA
 
hdmm20ma active in-wall cable hdmi high     $134.21
539258
HPE 1M 100Gb QSFP28 Opa Copper Cable 830024-B22
 
    $134.36
545928
Startech 5m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F USB3AAEXT5M
 
usb3aaext5m cable extension active startech     $134.45
559765
Startech USB-C to VGA Multifunction Adapter with Power Delivery and USB-A Port - USB Type-C to VGA - USB C Laptop Travel Adapter - USB Type C Adapter CDP2VGAUACP
 
cdp2vgauacp adapter laptop type-c travel typec     $134.52
443407
APC - Schneider Power Cord Kit - 6 EA Locking C13 TO C14 1.8M AP8706S-WW
 
ap8706s-ww power cord locking 60320 manufacturer     $135.03
539859
Startech Travel a/V ADAPTER: 3-IN-1 HDMI TO Displayport VGA OR DVI - 1920 X 1200 HD2DPVGADVI
 
hd2dpvgadvi displayport 1920 1200 hdmi 3-in-1     $135.03
481584
Startech USB 3.0 to DVI / VGA External Video Card Multi Monitor Adapter - 2048x1152 - USB 3.0 Graphics Adapter M/F USB32DVIPRO
 
usb32dvipro adapter external video memory startech     $135.03
559768
Startech 10m HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M - 10m DVI-D to HDMI - HDMI to DVI Converters - HDMI to DVI Adapter HDDVIMM10M
 
hddvimm10m hdmi cable dvi-d video startech     $135.06
472514
Comsol USB 3.0 Dual Video Docking Station - 1 x Gigabit RJ45, 1 x HDMI, 1 x VGA, 2 x USB 3.0 & Audio USB3-UDS-01
 
usb3-uds-01 video hdmi dual female windows     $135.98
551962
Comsol 5mtr Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Twinax Copper Cable, Passive, 24AWG Cable Assembly H10GB-CU5M-CC
 
h10gb-cu5m-cc cisco cable compatible copper network     $136.73
551979
Comsol 5mtr SFP+ 10Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable SFP-01-05
 
sfp-01-05 copper cable brocade network passive     $136.73
484049
Lenovo 5M IBM MTP-4XLC OM3 Mmf Breakout Cable 00FM414
 
    $136.92
481143
Alogic 1m USB to Lightning Cable for Charge & Sync (Apple Certified Under MFI)- Pack of 10-BLACK U28P-01BK-10
 
u28p-01bk-10 cable apple lightning alogic cables     $137.70
475574
Alogic 1m USB to Lightning Cable for Charge & Sync (Apple Certified Under MFI)- Pack of 10-WHITE U28P-01WH-10
 
u28p-01wh-10 cable apple lightning alogic cables     $137.70
448777
Alogic 20m DVI-D Dual Link Digital Video Cable - Male to Male DVI-DL-20-MM
 
dvi-dl-20-mm male video link cable dvi-d     $138.38
436428
Alogic 25m HDMI Cable with Active Booster - Male to Male HDMI-25-MM
 
hdmi-25-mm cable hdmi male alogic booster     $138.79
415365
HPE HP 30m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ838A
 
aj838a cable multi-mode type manufacturer name     $139.08
543349
Aten Vancryst 2 Port HDMI Video Splitter 4kx2k (Ultra HD) 1080p or 15m Max VS-182A
 
vs-182a hdmi 4kx2k supports splitter video     $139.47
441129
Lenovo 3M IBM Active Dac SFP+ 95Y0326
 
95y0326 product cable lenovo active type     $139.81
537025
Startech 4 Port Dual Bus PCIe USB 3 Card w/ Uasp PEXUSB3S42V
 
pexusb3s42v pcie dual port card uasp     $139.87
501246
Lenovo 25M LC-LC Fiber Cable (NETWORKING) 88Y6857
 
    $140.37
551966
Comsol 2mtr HP X242 Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable HPX242-2M
 
hpx242-2m compatible copper cable cables network     $141.48
474895
Lenovo SAS cable upgrade kit for Two RAID array (RAID adapter not included) 00KF006
 
    $142.33
512573
Alogic 2m External Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 to Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 Cable - Male to Male EMSHD-02-HD
 
emshd-02-hd male sff8644 mini external cable     $142.50
539867
Startech Active USB 3.0 USB-A to USB-B Cable - M/M - 5m (15ft) USB3SAB5M
 
usb3sab5m cable 15ft usb-b usb-a active     $143.05
553405
Startech Mini-SAS Adapter - Dual SFF-8643 to SFF-8644 - with Full and Low-Profile Brackets - 12Gbps SFF86448PLT2
 
sff86448plt2 full low-profile brackets 12gbps sff-8644     $143.05
521275
Lenovo Rdx Internal USB 3.0 Dock 00D2785
 
    $144.49
268337
Category 6 Stranded Cable 305m Roll CAT6-305
 
cat6-305 cable category dispenser stranded 305m     $144.87
536863
Startech 15m (50 ft) Active CL2 High Speed HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI - M/M- 2x 19 pin HDMI (A) Male 1080p - Audio/Video Gold-Plated Connectors HDMM15MA
 
hdmm15ma hdmi audio video gold-plated connectors     $145.66
536860
Startech Thunderbolt 3 to Dual DisplayPort - 4K TB32DP2
 
tb32dp2 thunderbolt dual displayport adapter startech     $146.54
469363
Alogic 25m 6 Core LC Preterminated Indoor / Outdoor Riser Multimode OM1 Fibre Cable LC6-PT-25-OM1
 
lc6-pt-25-om1 multimode fibre cable riser outdoor     $146.57
469356
Alogic 25m 6 Core SC Preterminated Indoor / Outdoor Riser Multimode OM1 Fibre Cable SC6-PT-25-OM1
 
sc6-pt-25-om1 multimode fibre cable riser outdoor     $146.57
472433
Comsol 2mtr 10Gb Ethernet CX4 Infiniband Cable (SFF8470-SFF8470) Latch Style CX4-LS-02
 
cx4-ls-02 infiniband style latch ethernet 10gb     $147.08
432450
Comsol 2mtr 10Gb Ethernet CX4 Infiniband Cable (SFF8470-SFF8470) Screw Style CX4-SS-02
 
cx4-ss-02 infiniband style screw ethernet 10gb     $147.08
432452
Comsol 2mtr External Mini SAS X4 to Mini SAS X4 Cable (SFF8088-SFF8088) EMS-EMS-02
 
ems-ems-02 mini cable sff-8088 cables external     $147.08
432456
Comsol 2mtr External Mini SAS X4 to SAS X4 Cable (SFF8088-SFF8470) EMS-SAS-02
 
ems-sas-02 mini cable connector cables external     $147.08
492012
Belkin Linksys RE6500 Dual Band Wireless AC1200 Range Extender RE6500-AU
 
re6500-au port wireless range ethernet extender     $147.37
537115
Startech 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable SFPCMM2M
 
sfpcmm2m twinax direct attach cable passive     $147.46
537823
HPE HP 0.5m Ext MiniSAS HD to MiniSAS Cable 691971-B21
 
    $147.68
536981
Startech 10m Active DisplayPort Cable - DisplayPort to DisplayPort - Active DP Cable - Male to Male - 10 meter Long Displayport Cable - 2560x1600 DISPL10MA
 
displ10ma displayport cable active male 2560x1600     $148.25
441235
Alogic 5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable - Male to Male SFP-H10GB-CU5M-ALG
 
sfp-h10gb-cu5m-alg cable male alogic copper standards     $148.52
451921
Iogear Wireless Mobile and PC to HDTV GWAVR
 
gwavr hdtv wireless intel wirelessly miracast     $148.83
551967
Comsol 3mtr HP X242 Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable J9283B HPX242-3M
 
hpx242-3m compatible copper cable cables network     $148.94
551973
Comsol 2mtr QSFP+ to QFSP+ 40Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable QSFP-01-02
 
qsfp-01-02 40gb qsfp copper high equipment     $149.88
472506
ServerLink DVI Daisy Chain Extender over Cat 5 to 100mtr Supports Single Link DVI-D 1920 x 1080 - Receiver SL-DX-100RX
 
    $150.31
472505
ServerLink DVI Daisy Chain Extender over Cat 5 to 100mtr Supports Single Link DVI-D 1920 x 1080 - Transmitter SL-DX-100TX
 
    $150.31
472417
Comsol 50cm Cisco Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable QSFP-H40G-CU50CM
 
qsfp-h40g-cu50cm qsfp cisco 40gb copper cable     $151.65
441236
Alogic 7m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable - Male to Male SFP-H10GB-CU7M-ALG
 
sfp-h10gb-cu7m-alg cable male alogic copper standards     $153.17
436408
Alogic 3M External Mini SAS SFF-8088 to Mini SFF-8088 Cable - Male to Maled EMS-03-EMS
 
ems-03-ems sff8088 mini alogic cable male     $153.37
538791
Lenovo 6M (SFF-8644 TO SFF-8088) 6GBPS External MINI-SAS Cable 00YE316
 
    $153.44
312253
Adaptec External Cable MSASX4 - MSASX4 - 1M 2231400-R
 
    $154.09
537756
Startech 1 Port Ftdi USB to Serial RS232 Adapter Cable with Optical Isolation ICUSB2321FIS
 
icusb2321fis cable optical isolation adapter rs232     $155.40
540066
Startech Displayport Signal Booster - 4K 60HZ DPBOOST
 
dpboost 60hz booster signal displayport startech     $155.41
537014
Startech USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter - 4K USB32HD4K
 
usb32hd4k hdmi video adapter startech card     $155.41
536989
Startech USB 3.0 to HDMI and DVI Dual Monitor External Video Card Adapter - USB 3 to HDMI and DVI 2048x1152 USB32HDDVII
 
usb32hddvii hdmi external video memory startech     $155.41
436429
Alogic 30m HDMI Cable with Active Booster - Male to Male HDMI-30-MM
 
hdmi-30-mm cable hdmi male alogic booster     $156.15
541454
Aten Vancryst DVI Booster VE560-AT-U
 
ve560-at-u video power booster ve560 wall     $156.23
537005
Startech 1 Port USB over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 131ft (40m) USB110EXT2
 
usb110ext2 ethernet extender 131ft cat6 cat5     $157.64
553390
Startech 3 Port Component Video Splitter With Digital Audio ST123HDA
 
st123hda digital audio splitter video port     $158.50
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright