Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 37
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, page 37

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
 

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
539862
Startech Aluminum Travel a/V ADAPTER: 3-IN-1 Mini Displayport TO VGA DVI OR HDMI - 4K MDPVGDVHD4K
 
mdpvgdvhd4k mini displayport hdmi 3-in-1 adapter     $97.12
536877
Startech Composite And S-VIDEO TO VGA Video Converter For Computer Monitors COMP2VGA
 
comp2vga computer monitors converter video composite     $97.12
538788
Lenovo 4M (SFF-8644 TO SFF-8088) 6GBPS External MINI-SAS Cable 00YE315
 
    $97.41
490572
Comsol 20mtr High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Male to Male with built-in Active HDMI repeater HDMI-MM4A-20
 
hdmi-mm4a-20 hdmi audio cable active signal     $97.49
552701
Vrova 10 Port USB Charger with Smart Charge - 10 x 2.4A Outputs (100W) - Aluminium Body VPLUC10A100
 
vpluc10a100 charge charger port aluminium 100w     $97.87
481081
Startech USB 3.0 to Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - USB 3.0 Lan Adapter - USB 3.0 2 Port Gigabit Network Adapter - USB 3 NIC USB32000SPT
 
usb32000spt port ethernet gigabit adapter network     $98.25
559174
Startech Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon VGA and Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Kit - Mdp to VGA - USB 3.0 to GbE - Ultrabook Accessory Bundle LENX1MDPUGBK
 
lenx1mdpugbk adapter ultrabook accessory bundle ethernet     $98.26
312902
Lenovo USB 3.0 to DVI/VGA Monitor Adapter 0B47072
 
0b47072 adapter lenovo manufacturer graphic name     $98.55
536868
Startech 7m DisplayPort Cable with Latches - High Resolution DP Cable - Black Latching DisplayPort Male to Male Cable - DP to DP 23 ft DISPL7M
 
displ7m cable male displayport latching black     $98.69
559198
Startech 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub - Desktop /Wall-Mount ST7300U3M
 
    $99.25
536974
Startech 4 Port High Resolution VGA Video Splitter - 350 Mhz ST124PRO
 
st124pro video splitter resolution high port     $99.26
311840
HP nVidia SLI Grafik Connector For XW9300 NS PP654A
 
pp654a xw9300 connector grafik nvidia     $99.90
430561
1000Base-BX Wdm Bi-Dir SFP Mod TL-SM321A
 
tl-sm321a 1000base-bx bi-dir media fiber length     $100.20
536970
Startech 20m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 M/M - 20m HD15 to HD15 Cable - 20m VGA Monitor Cable MXTMMHQ20M
 
mxtmmhq20m cable monitor hd15 startech male     $100.46
544757
Dell Wyse DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (F) Adapter - Kit 470-ABKY
 
    $101.41
481568
Startech 3 Port 2b 1a 1394 PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter - 1394 FW PCIe FireWire 800 / 400 Card PEX1394B3
 
pex1394b3 firewire express ports card port     $101.51
557768
Startech HDMI Over CAT5/CAT6 Extender - 100 ft ST121SHD30
 
st121shd30 hdmi number supported extender video     $101.51
551970
Comsol 3mtr Intel Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable XDACBL3M-IC
 
xdacbl3m-ic intel compatible copper cable cables     $101.90
537767
Cisco Console Cable 3ft with M12M and DB9F for IE2000IP67 Switch CAB-CONSOLE-M12=
 
    $101.95
432892
Comsol 50mtr VGA Monitor Cable 15 Pin Male to 15 Pin Male H15MM-50-H
 
h15mm-50-h male cable monitor signal quality     $102.05
448642
APC - Schneider Power Cord Kit (6 ea) Locking C13 to C14 (90 Degree) 1.2m AP8704R-WW
 
ap8704r-ww power cord locking 60320 rating     $102.16
554600
Startech High Speed HDMI Cable M/M - 4K 30HZ - NO Signal Booster Required - 50 FT. HDMM50
 
    $102.63
436399
Alogic 1m External Mini SAS SFF-8088 to Mini SFF-8088 Cable - Male to Male EMS-01-EMS
 
ems-01-ems sff8088 mini male alogic cable     $102.81
439056
APC - Schneider Power Cord Locking C19 to IEC309-16A 3 AP8758
 
ap8758 power cord locking standard product     $103.47
481095
Startech Slim USB 3.0 to HDMI External Video Card Multi Monitor Adapter 1920x1200 1080p USB32HDES
 
usb32hdes monitor adapter 1920x1200 1080p multi     $103.77
541447
Aten Vancryst VGA Booster - up to 1920x1200 (30m); 1280x1024 (70m) VB100-AT-U
 
vb100-at-u vb100 booster power display video     $104.26
436426
Alogic 15m HDMI Cable with Active Booster - Male to Male HDMI-15-MM
 
hdmi-15-mm cable hdmi male alogic booster     $105.33
278310
Lenovo IBM 1 metre QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable For use with IBM Bnt Switches G8264R and G8264F 49Y7890
 
    $105.74
512592
HP Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - RJ45 to 100m J8XXXC-HP-ALG
 
j8xxxc-hp-alg module rj45 100m transceiver minigbic     $105.76
480237
Startech 1m External Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable - SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 - External Mini SAS Cable 2x SFF-8088 (M) 1 meter Black ISAS88881
 
    $105.92
448992
Alogic 1m External Mini SAS SFF-8088 to SAS SFF-8470 Cable - Male to Male EMS-01-SAS
 
ems-01-sas male external mini sff8470 alogic     $106.48
536848
Startech 10m High Speed HDMI Cable - HDMI - M/M HDMM10M
 
hdmm10m hdmi cable speed high startech     $106.59
537086
Startech 15m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F - 15 Meter USB 2.0 Repeater Cable Cord - USB a Male to USB a Female - 15 m Black USB2AAEXT15M
 
usb2aaext15m cable male female black cord     $106.74
557839
Cisco AC Power Cord 16AWG . CAB-16AWG-AC=
 
    $106.78
559110
Cisco Cable RS-449 Dce Female - Serial 10 Feet CAB-SS-449FC=
 
cab-ss-449fc= serial feet female rs-449 cable     $106.78
444759
Lenovo Broadcom Ethernet Adapter 5719 - 4 Port Upgrade 00AM013
 
    $106.96
537766
Lenovo 1M Active Dac SFP+ Cables 00VX111
 
    $107.16
411643
Adaptec External mini-SAS HD x4 to x4 mini-SAS cable used for connecting a Series 7 adapter to a SATA/SAS backplane Length: 2m 2280300-R
 
2280300-r mini-sas cable length adaptec type     $107.45
536841
Startech 10m (33 ft) Active CL2 In-wall High Speed HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI - M/M- 2x 19 pin HDMI (A) Male 1080p - Audio/Video Gold-Plated Connectors HDMM10MA
 
hdmm10ma hdmi 1080p audio video connectors     $107.46
538787
Lenovo 6M (SFF-8088 TO SFF-8088) 6GBPS External MINI-SAS Cable 00YE311
 
    $108.00
539259
HP HPE 0.5M 100Gb QSFP28 Opa Copper Cable 830024-B21
 
    $108.25
536958
Startech Slim USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter USB32DPES
 
usb32dpes adapter card displayport slim startech     $108.26
536845
Startech 30m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Video Cable - HD15 M/M - HD15 to HD15 Cable - VGA Monitor Cable MXTMMHQ30M
 
mxtmmhq30m cable video hd15 startech type     $108.66
537765
Lenovo 3M Active Dac SFP+ Cables 00VX114
 
    $108.67
280959
Aten DVI-D Dual Link USB KVM Cable with Audio 5M 2L-7D05UD
 
2l-7d05ud link dual dvi-d male audio     $108.83
484048
Lenovo 3M IBM MTP-4XLC OM3 Mmf Breakout Cable 00FM413
 
    $109.81
481077
Startech USB 3.0 to DVI External Video Card Multi-Monitor Graphics Adapter With Built in 1-Port USB Hub - 1920x1200 / 1080p USB32DVIEH
 
usb32dvieh adapter startech manufacturer chipset port     $110.47
553386
Startech USB-C 4K HDMI Multifunction Adapter - PD CDP2HDUACP
 
cdp2hduacp adapter hdmi usb-c multifunction startech     $110.52
553382
Startech USB-C TO 4K HDMI Multifunction Adapter With Power Delivery And USB-A Port - White CDP2HDUACPW
 
cdp2hduacpw delivery usb-a port white power     $110.52
559775
Startech USB-C to HDMI Adapter w/ Power Delivery CDP2HDUCP
 
    $110.80
546999
Startech USB-C TO Dual Gigabit Ethernet Adapter With USB (TYPE-A) Port US1GC301AU2R
 
us1gc301au2r adapter type-a port ethernet gigabit     $111.32
511685
Serveredge 2-Port 4K HDMI Video Splitter with Signal Auto detect Edid & HDCP Compliant HD2SP4K
 
hd2sp4k video hdmi signal edid 1200     $111.46
551961
Comsol 3mtr Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Twinax Copper Cable, Passive, 30AWG Cable Assembly H10GB-CU3M-CC
 
h10gb-cu3m-cc cisco cable compatible copper network     $111.55
551978
Comsol 3mtr SFP+ 10Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable SFP-01-03
 
sfp-01-03 copper cable brocade network passive     $111.55
519593
HP Dual Head Master Cable Lock (MOQ 25) T1A65AA
 
t1a65aa lock cable master head dual     $111.57
538961
Startech 2m External Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable - SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 - External Mini SAS Cable 2x SFF-8088 (M) 2 meter Black ISAS88882
 
isas88882 sff-8088 cable external startech device     $112.59
441232
Alogic 2m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable - Male to Male SFP-H10GB-CU2M-ALG
 
sfp-h10gb-cu2m-alg cable male alogic copper standards     $113.41
544492
Aten Vancryst 2 Port HDMI Video Splitter - 4kx2k (Ultra HD) 1080p or 15m Max VS182A
 
vs182a hdmi 4kx2k supports splitter video     $113.46
277993
Lenovo 10 metre IBM QSFP+ Mtp Optical Cable - QSFP+ Optical Cable capable of supporting 40Gb connectivity. For use with G8264R and G8264F 90Y3519
 
90y3519 cable qsfp optical 40gb g8264f     $113.60
490573
Comsol 25mtr High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Male to Male with built-in Active HDMI repeater HDMI-MM4A-25
 
hdmi-mm4a-25 hdmi audio cable active signal     $113.86
471968
Iogear USB 2.0 BoostLinq Extender over Ethernet - 50m GUCE62
 
guce62 ethernet over device feet boostlinq     $114.31
538783
Lenovo 1.5M Lenovo HD-MINISAS TO Minisas SAS Cable 00D5224
 
    $114.54
508380
Cabac Fibre Scriber 45SCRIBER
 
45scriber fibre scriber cabac metal style     $115.07
497846
Pro2 20MT HDMI Cable Pro2 Round Repeater Design High Speed Lead HLVR20
 
    $115.21
277994
Lenovo 5 metre IBM Passive Dac SFP+ Cable - 1 x 10Gb SFP+ Dac (Copper) Cable. To use with IBM Bnt Rack Switches 90Y9433
 
90y9433 cable passive lenovo type network     $116.10
512499
Alogic 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module - Multi-Mode Duplex LC 850nm to 300mtr SFP-10G-SR-ALG
 
sfp-10g-sr-alg series catalyst switch nexus 6500     $116.12
536955
Startech 3M Thunderbolt Cable - M/M TBOLTMM3M
 
tboltmm3m cable thunderbolt startech     $116.87
536953
Startech USB to VGA Adapter - External USB Video Graphics Card for PC and MAC- 1920x1200 - Display Adapter USB2VGAPRO2
 
usb2vgapro2 adapter mac- 1920x1200 display card     $116.87
437960
Black Colour - Corsair AXi/AX/HXv2/Txm/Cxm, Individually Sleeved Modular Cables (ATX 24PIN Cable Sold Separately) CP-8920045
 
cp-8920045 cables black power 750mm series Und5$117.13
474833
Iogear 10m Active USB 3.0 BoostLinq Extension cable GUE310
 
gue310 boostlinq cable data extension iogear     $117.56
442219
Alogic 50m LC-LC 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 LCLC-50-OM3
 
lclc-50-om3 cable cables mode multi alogic     $117.58
437957
Blue Colour - Corsair AXi/AX/HXv2/Txm/Cxm, Individually Sleeved Modular Cables (ATX 24PIN Cable Sold Separately) CP-8920046
 
cp-8920046 cables blue power 750mm series     $117.61
437959
Corsair AXi/AX/HXv2/Txm/Cxm, Individually Sleeved Modular Cables (ATX 24PIN Cable Sold Separately) CP-8920049
 
cp-8920049 cables corsair power 750mm hxv2     $117.61
437956
Green Colour - Corsair AXi/AX/HXv2/Txm/Cxm, Individually Sleeved Modular Cables (ATX 24PIN Cable Sold Separately) CP-8920047
 
cp-8920047 cables green power 750mm series     $117.61
437958
Metallic Graphite Colour - Corsair AXi/AX/HXv2/Txm/Cxm, Individually Sleeved Modular Cables (ATX 24PIN Cable Sold Separately) CP-8920052
 
cp-8920052 cables series 750mm metallic power     $117.61
311462
Lenovo DisplayPort to Dual DisplayPort Monitor Cable 0B47092
 
0b47092 displayport cable dual lenovo audio     $117.78
436407
Alogic 2m External Mini SAS SFF-8088 to Mini SFF-8088 Cable - Male to Male EMS-02-EMS
 
ems-02-ems sff8088 mini male alogic cable     $117.85
559206
Startech Microsoft® Surface# Pro 2 HDMI VGA and Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Kit # Mdp to HDMI/VGA # USB 3.0 to GB MSTP2MDPUGBK
 
mstp2mdpugbk hdmi ethernet gigabit microsoft surface     $118.00
559199
Startech Universla hard drive docking station - SATA and IDE dock - 2.5in & 3.5in HDD and SSD docking station with Uasp & SATA III - SATA 6Gbps transf UNIDOCKU33
 
    $118.00
559779
Startech USB-C to VGA Adapter w/ Power Delivery CDP2VGAUCP
 
    $118.62
291587
Lenovo Brainboxes USB to Serial 1 Port RS232 78Y2361
 
78y2361 serial lenovo adapter type product     $119.10
497845
Pro2 40MT HDMI Cable Pro2 Round Repeater Design High Speed Lead HLVR40
 
    $119.30
311494
HP DL360Gen8 Front Video Adapter Kit 655915-B21
 
    $119.43
536969
Startech 25m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 M/M MXTMMHQ25M
 
mxtmmhq25m cable startech monitor male hd-15     $119.48
552022
Comsol 2mtr Pigtail SCA Single-Mode Colour Coded - 12 pack FPTSCA-02-SM-12
 
fptsca-02-sm-12 coded pack comsol colour single-mode     $120.25
536857
Startech 15 m High Speed HDMI Cable - HDMI - M/M HDMM15M
 
hdmm15m hdmi cable speed high startech     $120.79
545927
Startech USB to DVI Adapter - External USB Video Graphics Card for PC and MAC- 1920x1200 - Display Adapter USB2DVIPRO2
 
usb2dvipro2 adapter mac- 1920x1200 display card     $121.33
560339
Lenovo 15M SFP TO SFP Active Optical Cable 00YL646
 
    $121.57
560332
Lenovo 20M SFP TO SFP Active Optical Cable 00YL649
 
    $121.57
501248
Lenovo 10M QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 Mmf Cable 00VX003
 
    $121.64
436427
Alogic 20m HDMI Cable with Active Booster - Male to Male HDMI-20-MM
 
hdmi-20-mm cable hdmi male alogic booster     $121.98
444734
Cat 5e UTP Solid Cable Dark Grey 305M CLA04-UC5E
 
cla04-uc5e 100m solid insulation white material     $122.01
505362
Alogic 25cm USB to Lightning Cable for Charge & Sync (Apple Certified Under MFI)-WHITE - Pack of 10 UL-025WH-10
 
ul-025wh-10 cable lightning apple alogic cables     $122.40
536851
Startech USB 3.0 to VGA External Video Card Multi Monitor Adapter - 2048x1152 - USB 3 to VGA Converter USB32VGAE
 
usb32vgae video external adapter startech resolution     $122.45
551971
Comsol 5mtr Intel Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable XDACBL5M-IC
 
xdacbl5m-ic intel compatible copper cable cables     $123.58
254528
Aten USB to 2 Port Serial RS-422/485 Hub UC4852-AT
 
uc4852-at power rs-422 serial data port     $123.64
254526
Aten USB to 4 Port Serial RS-232 Hub UC2324-AT
 
uc2324-at power serial data rs-232 supports     $123.64
546818
Alogic 1m External Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 to Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 Cable - Male to Male EMSHD-01-HD
 
emshd-01-hd male sff8644 mini external cable     $124.60
536850
Startech USB 3.0 to HDMI / DVI External Video Card Multi Monitor Adapter - 1920x1080 - USB HDMI graphics Adapter USB32HDE
 
usb32hde hdmi video adapter startech memory     $125.21
557770
Startech USB 3.0 to VGA External Video Card Multi Monitor Adapter for Mac and PC 1920x1200 / 1080p USB32VGAPRO
 
usb32vgapro adapter 1920x1200 1080p monitor multi     $125.23
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright