Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 36
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, page 36

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
 

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
470524
Alogic 25m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable C6A-25-Blue-SH
 
c6a-25-blue-sh alogic cat6a shielded provides cables     $73.63
304337
Aten 4 port USB 2.0 Extender Hub 12M UE2120H
 
ue2120h extender meters distance cables aten     $73.84
254451
Aten RS232 to RS-485 Bidirectional Converter(Non-Powered) IC485SN-AT
 
ic485sn converter 4000 rs-485 duplex signal     $73.84
537022
Startech 2 Port PCI Express RS232 Serial Card PEX2S553S
 
pex2s553s card serial express port rs232     $73.87
537049
Startech 2 Port 2-to-1 USB 3.0 Peripheral Sharing Switch USB Powered - 2x1 USB Peripheral Switch - 2 Port USB Switch - USB 3.0Switch USB221SS
 
usb221ss switch peripheral startech port number     $73.89
553385
Startech USB-C TO VGA Adapter Cable - 2M (6 FT.) - 1920X1200 CDP2VGAMM2MB
 
cdp2vgamm2mb 1920x1200 cable adapter usb-c startech     $73.89
442487
Kensington Universal Mulit Display Adapter USB3 33974
 
33974 adapter display kensington universal multi-display     $74.50
559770
Startech 10m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Video Extension Cable - HD15 M/F - 10 m VGA Extension Cable MXTHQ10M
 
mxthq10m extension cable hd15 video monitor     $74.53
538786
Lenovo 4M (SFF-8088 TO SFF-8088) 6GBPS External MINI-SAS Cable 00YE310
 
    $74.87
557850
Meraki MX64 Replacement Power Adapter (30 WAC) MA-PWR-30WAC
 
    $75.16
536949
Startech S-Video / Composite to USB Video Capture Cable w/ Twain and Mac® Suppor SVID2USB23
 
svid2usb23 cable twain suppor capture video     $75.17
537094
Startech USB 3 to Gigabit Network Adapter & Hub USB31000S2H
 
usb31000s2h adapter network gigabit startech chromeos     $75.17
254681
Aten DVI KVM Cable with Audio 5M 2L-7D05U
 
2l-7d05u audio male plugs dvi-d single     $75.41
560331
Lenovo 1M SFP TO SFP Active Optical Cable 00YL634
 
    $75.61
500239
Netgear EX3700 AC750 Universal WiFi Range Extender - Wall Plug Edition EX3700-100AUS
 
ex3700-100aus wifi port range ethernet extender     $75.98
477974
Dell Stacking Cable For Dell N2000 OR N3000 Series Switches (NO CROSS-SERIES STACKING) 1M Customer Kit 470-AAPW
 
    $76.00
508382
Cabac Industrial Scissors For Kevlar KSCIS
 
kscis kevlar industrial scissors cabac ultra     $76.21
546804
Iogear 4-Port VGA Video Splitter GVS74
 
gvs74 video signal splitter iogear high     $76.22
477953
Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 40GBE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 1 Meter Kit 470-AAVR
 
    $76.38
543449
Targus USB-C Multiplexer Adapter ACA41AUZ
 
aca41auz adapter multiplexer usb-c targus     $77.20
490571
Comsol 15mtr High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Male to Male with built-in Active HDMI repeater HDMI-MM4A-15
 
hdmi-mm4a-15 hdmi audio cable active signal     $77.48
536934
Startech 7m HDMI to DVI-D Cable - HDMI to DVI Adapter / Converter Cable - 1x DVI-D Male 1x HDMI Male - Black 7 meters HDDVIMM7M
 
hddvimm7m hdmi cable dvi-d male black     $77.77
506063
Kensington Ktg VU4000D 4KVIDEO Adapter USB3.0 TO DP 33989
 
    $78.34
477898
Serveredge 2-Port HDMI Video Splitter with Signal Auto detect & HDCP Compliant A2HDPS
 
a2hdps hdcp media video hdmi support     $78.93
541314
8WARE USB Type-C to USB 3.0, Gigabit Ehternet, HDMI & Type-C Charging Adapter 8WD-CUEFH01
 
8wd-cuefh01 port usb-c connect hdmi gigabit     $79.40
487902
Kensington Lighting Cables 5 pack for Universal Tablet Cabinet 67864
 
67864 tablet cabinet cables type universal     $79.58
541011
Hypertec Cable High Speed HDMI V1.4 M-M 20M H40HDMI1.4MM20
 
h40hdmi1.4mm20 hdmi h40hdmi1 channel audio cable     $79.80
487940
Startech 1m Thunderbolt Cable - M/M TBOLTMM1M
 
tboltmm1m cable thunderbolt startech     $80.57
487977
Startech 1m White Thunderbolt Cable - M/M TBOLTMM1MW
 
tboltmm1mw cable thunderbolt white startech     $80.57
465493
Alogic 8 Port VGA Video Splitter HD15S08
 
hd15s08 video alogic splitter signal displays     $80.57
254680
Aten DVI-D Dual Link USB KVM Cable with Audio 3M 2L-7D03UD
 
2l-7d03ud link dual dvi-d male audio     $80.79
481922
Lenovo 2.5M 16A/100-250V 2 Long C13S TO Short C20 Rack Power Cable 47C2492
 
    $80.87
560333
Lenovo 3M SFP TO SFP Active Optical Cable 00YL637
 
    $80.92
514447
Alogic 10m HDMI Cable with Active Booster - Male to Male HDMI-10-MM
 
hdmi-10-mm cable hdmi male alogic booster     $81.04
559782
Startech DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter - 4K 60Hz DP2HD4K60S
 
dp2hd4k60s hdmi adapter 60hz displayport converter     $81.31
559776
Startech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter 4K 60Hz MDP2HD4K60S
 
mdp2hd4k60s hdmi adapter 60hz displayport mini     $81.31
559780
Startech USB C to HDMI Adapter - 4K 60Hz CDP2HD4K60W
 
cdp2hd4k60w hdmi 60hz adapter startech laptop     $81.31
506064
Kensington Ktg VU4000 4K Video Adapter USB 3.0 33988
 
    $82.00
442310
HPE HP 4.5M Power cord with stripped ends E7806A
 
    $82.09
267107
Video Splitter 400MHZ 8 Port VS08
 
vs08 port video 400mhz signal multiple     $82.45
563149
Lenovo 2.8M 10A/100-250V C13 TO Iec 320-C14 Rack Power Cable 00NC547
 
    $82.86
563148
Lenovo 2.8M 13A/125V C13 TO Cns 10917-3 (TAIWAN) Line Cord 00NC551
 
    $82.86
546145
Startech HDMI Audio Extractor - 1080P HD2A
 
hd2a 1080p extractor audio hdmi startech     $82.95
537059
Startech 4 Port PCI Express PCIe SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Controller Card Adapter with Uasp - SATA Power - USB 3 PCIe Card - USB 3.0 PCI-E Card PEXUSB3S4V
 
pexusb3s4v card express startech pcie number     $82.98
481758
Startech VGA to HDMI Adapter with USB Audio Power Portable VGA to HDMI Converter 1080p VGA2HDU
 
vga2hdu hdmi adapter audio startech type     $82.98
475207
AV to HDMI Active Converter AV-HDMI-ACTV
 
av-hdmi-actv hdmi signal composite converter output     $83.02
536983
Startech 15m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 M/M MXTMMHQ15M
 
mxtmmhq15m cable hd15 monitor resolution coax     $83.63
481920
Lenovo 4.1M 10A/100-250V 2 Long C13S TO Long C14 Rack Power Cable 47C2490
 
    $83.65
432842
Comsol 0.5mtr SFP+ 10Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable SFP-01-.5
 
sfp-01-.5 copper cable brocade network passive     $83.66
472401
Comsol 50cm Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Twinax Copper Cable, Passive, 30AWG Cable Assembly H10GB-CU50CM-CC
 
h10gb-cu50cm-cc cisco cable compatible copper network     $83.66
487842
HPE HP 6G SAS 430/830 Primary Cable Kit 729278-B21
 
    $83.76
473268
HPE HP 6G SAS 430/830 Secondary Cable Kit 729276-B21
 
    $83.76
481923
Lenovo 2.8M 16A/100-250V 2 Short C13S TO Long C20 Rack Power Cable 47C2493
 
    $84.04
477976
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ TO SFP+ 10GBE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 5 Meters - Kit 470-AAVG
 
470-aavg cable dell poweredge network type     $84.15
484047
Lenovo 1M IBM MTP-4XLC OM3 Mmf Breakout Cable 00FM412
 
    $84.37
519600
HP Master Keyed Cable Lock 10MM (MOQ 25) T1A63AA
 
t1a63aa 10mm lock cable keyed master     $84.93
493595
Alogic SmartConnect Mini DisplayPort/DisplayPort 1.2 to DisplayPort HDMI & VGA Multi-Display Splitter Mst Hub MDP-SPL-ADP
 
mdp-spl-adp displayport mini smartconnect alogic output     $85.25
551959
Comsol 1mtr Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Twinax Copper Cable, Passive, 30AWG Cable Assembly H10GB-CU1M-CC
 
h10gb-cu1m-cc cisco cable compatible copper network     $85.41
551976
Comsol 1mtr SFP+ 10Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable SFP-01-01
 
sfp-01-01 copper cable brocade network passive     $85.41
543176
Startech USB to VGA Multi Monitor External Video Card Adapter - 1440x900 - USB to VGA External Graphics Card USB2VGAE2
 
usb2vgae2 external card startech 1600 resolution     $85.56
409408
Splitter HDMI 4 Port HDMISP4P
 
hdmisp4p hdmi source device signal splitter     $85.62
552018
Comsol 2mtr Pigtail LC Single-Mode Colour Coded - 12 pack FPTLC-02-SM-12
 
fptlc-02-sm-12 coded pack comsol colour single-mode     $86.36
481919
Lenovo 2.8M 10A/100-250V 2 Short C13S TO Long C14 Rack Power Cable 47C2489
 
    $86.51
557766
Startech USB to VGA External Video Card Multi Monitor Adapter 1920x1200 - USB to VGA External Graphics Card USB2VGAE3
 
usb2vgae3 card startech memory external 1920     $86.61
432891
Comsol 40mtr VGA Monitor Cable 15 Pin Male to 15 Pin Male H15MM-40-H
 
h15mm-40-h male cable monitor signal quality     $86.65
472502
Comsol USB 3.0 to DVI/VGA Adapter - Full HD up to 1920 x 1200 USB3-DVI-01
 
usb3-dvi-01 supports adapter windows hdmi port     $86.74
552012
Comsol 2mtr Pigtail LC Multi-Mode Colour Coded - 12 pack FPTLC-02-MM-12
 
fptlc-02-mm-12 coded pack comsol colour multi-mode     $86.95
436416
Iogear HDMI to VGA Adapter with Audio Extra adapters for Mini HDMI & Micro HDMI Included GVC301
 
gvc301 analog micro audio type hdmi     $86.95
536896
Startech mDP to VGA DVI HDMI-3-in-1 Adapter MDP2VGDVHDW
 
mdp2vgdvhdw adapter hdmi hdmi-3-in-1 macbook startech     $86.99
536893
Startech Travel a/V adapter: 3-in-1 DisplayPort to VGA DVI or HDMI converter DP2VGDVHD
 
dp2vgdvhd hdmi converter displayport 3-in-1 travel     $87.01
537024
Startech Travel a/V adapter: 3-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to VGA DVI or HDMI converter MDP2VGDVHD
 
mdp2vgdvhd displayport hdmi converter mini 3-in-1     $87.01
441234
Alogic 1m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable - Male to Male SFP-H10GB-CU1M-ALG
 
sfp-h10gb-cu1m-alg cable male alogic copper standards     $87.13
468239
Alogic 30m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable C6A-30-Blue-SH
 
c6a-30-blue-sh alogic cat6a shielded provides cables     $87.17
508399
Belden Connect BNC Comp 75OHM RG59 0.81-0.86MM BEL-DB59BNCU
 
bel-db59bncu 86mm rg59 cctv belden 81-0     $87.23
508398
Belden Connect BNC Comp 75OHM RG59 1.01-1.06MM BEL-DB6BNCU
 
bel-db6bncu 06mm belden 01-1 75ohm connect     $87.23
541409
J5create USB Type-C Multi-Adapter with Power Delivery HDMI / Gigabit Ethernet / USB 3.0 Hub JCA374
 
jca374 type-c connector ethernet ieee power     $87.44
487936
Startech 2m Thunderbolt Cable - M/M TBOLTMM2M
 
tboltmm2m cable thunderbolt startech     $87.77
488017
Startech 2m White Thunderbolt Cable - M/M TBOLTMM2MW
 
tboltmm2mw cable thunderbolt white startech     $87.77
560341
Lenovo 5M SFP TO SFP Active Optical Cable 00YL640
 
    $88.29
537782
Dell 2M Optical Fibre Cable LC-LC (KIT) 470-ABNS
 
    $88.87
559174
Startech Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon VGA and Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Kit - Mdp to VGA - USB 3.0 to GbE - Ultrabook Accessory Bundle LENX1MDPUGBK
 
lenx1mdpugbk adapter ultrabook accessory bundle ethernet     $88.94
544269
Startech HDMI to DisplayPort Converter HD2DP
 
hd2dp hdmi converter displayport startech adapter     $88.96
543172
Startech Two Way Digital Coax to Toslink Optical Audio Converter Repeater SPDIFCOAXTOS
 
spdifcoaxtos audio startech digital toslink connector     $88.96
539855
Startech DVI TO HDMI Video Adapter With USB Power And Audio - 1080P DVI2HD
 
dvi2hd audio 1080p power adapter hdmi     $89.58
545925
Startech Spdif Digital Coaxial or Toslink Optical to Stereo RCA Audio Converter - Digital Audio Adapter SPDIF2AA
 
spdif2aa audio digital adapter converter stereo     $89.58
537015
Startech USB 3.o to VGA video adapter - 1920x1200 USB32VGAV
 
usb32vgav video 1920x1200 adapter startech drive     $90.87
537824
Startech 4x M.2 to SATA 3.5in mounting adapter 35S24M2NGFF
 
35s24m2ngff adapter sata mounting startech ngff     $91.29
537750
Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC 550m SFPGLCSXMMST
 
    $91.29
551960
Comsol 2mtr Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Twinax Copper Cable, Passive, 30AWG Cable Assembly H10GB-CU2M-CC
 
h10gb-cu2m-cc cisco cable compatible copper network     $91.64
551977
Comsol 2mtr SFP+ 10Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable SFP-01-02
 
sfp-01-02 copper cable brocade network passive     $91.64
481924
Lenovo 4.1M 16A/100-250V 2 Long C13S TO Long C20 Rack Power Cable 47C2494
 
    $92.25
481417
HPE HP ML350 Gen9 Smart array cable kit 765650-B21
 
    $92.29
559781
Startech 10m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Video Cable with Audio HD15 M/M MXTHQMM10MA
 
mxthqmm10ma male cable audio startech stereo     $92.32
552016
Comsol 2mtr Pigtail LC Multi-Mode OM3 Colour Coded - 12 pack FPTLC-02-MM3-12
 
fptlc-02-mm3-12 coded pack comsol colour multi-mode     $92.69
557823
HPE HP 12AWG PWR-48V DC 3.0M Crd J6X43A
 
    $93.28
557824
HPE HP DC 12V 10AWG JPR-0.25M Cord K9B28A
 
    $93.28
536909
Startech 10m DVI-D Dual Link Cable - Male to Male DVI-D Digital Video Monitor Cable - 25 pin DVI-D Cable M/M Black 10 Meter - 2560x1600 DVIDDMM10M
 
dviddmm10m cable dvi-d male video startech     $93.42
560338
Lenovo 7M SFP TO SFP Active Optical Cable 00YL643
 
    $93.55
519584
HP Dual Head Keyed Cable Lock T1A64AA
 
t1a64aa lock cable keyed type dual     $93.92
538783
Lenovo 1.5M Lenovo HD-MINISAS TO Minisas SAS Cable 00D5224
 
    $94.72
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright