Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 35
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, page 35

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
 

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
552014
Comsol 2mtr Pigtail SC Multi-Mode Colour Coded - 12 pack FPTSC-02-MM-12
 
fptsc-02-mm-12 coded pack comsol colour multi-mode     $61.75
552015
Comsol 2mtr Pigtail ST Multi-Mode Colour Coded - 12 pack FPTST-02-MM-12
 
fptst-02-mm-12 coded pack comsol colour multi-mode     $61.75
465495
Alogic 4 Port VGA Video Splitter HD15S04
 
hd15s04 video alogic splitter signal displays     $61.90
481921
Lenovo 1.2M 16A/100-250V 2 Short C13S TO Short C20 Rack Power Cable 47C2491
 
    $62.10
539864
Startech 15ft Mini DP mDP to VGA MDP2VGAMM15B
 
mdp2vgamm15b cable mini video displayport startech     $62.13
537030
Startech USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter US1GC30W
 
us1gc30w adapter network gigabit usb-c startech     $62.13
481708
Startech 15 ft DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter Cable - 15 foot DP to VGA Video Adapter Converter - Active DisplayPort to VGA Cable for PC 1920x12 DP2VGAMM15B
 
dp2vgamm15b displayport cable video startech device     $62.15
481709
Startech 15ft Mini DisplayPort Mdp to VGA Adapter MDP2VGAMM15W
 
mdp2vgamm15w cable mini displayport video startech     $62.15
536888
Startech 3 ft DisplayPort# to DVI Active Adapter Converter Cable # DP to DVI 2560x1600 # Black DP2DVIMM3BS
 
dp2dvimm3bs cable 2560x1600 black converter adapter     $62.15
536840
Startech 3 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable MDP2DVIMM3WS
 
mdp2dvimm3ws cable displayport mini active startech     $62.15
536935
Startech 3ft mDP to DVI Cable MDP2DVIMM3BS
 
mdp2dvimm3bs cable active mini startech adapter     $62.15
481749
Startech Micro HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter for Smartphones / Ultrabook / Tablet - 1920x1080 - M/F MCHD2VGAE2
 
mchd2vgae2 ultrabook tablet 1920x1080 smartphones converter     $62.15
481754
Startech Mini HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter for Digital Still Camera / Video Camera - 1920x1080 - Male to Female Adaptor MNHD2VGAE2
 
mnhd2vgae2 hdmi video type mini startech     $62.15
519603
Belkin 3.0 USB-C 4 Port Travel Hub (NON-POWERED F4U090BTBLK
 
f4u090btblk non-powered usb-c belkin travel port     $62.25
536926
Startech 2m Thunderbolt 3 (20Gbps) USB-C Cable - Thunderbolt USB and DisplayPort Compatible TBLT3MM2M
 
tblt3mm2m thunderbolt displayport compatible cable usb-c     $62.31
557818
HP 2.5M 48V DC Power Cable Kit A5S98A
 
    $62.34
256406
Ceep Machined Pin Female (100 PACK) 01CCMF-C
 
01ccmf-c ceep pack pins machined female     $62.41
537748
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter Remanufactured Click heretoAddIt SFP-H10GB-CU3M-RF
 
    $62.44
551982
Comsol 30mtr Extended Distance VGA Cable HD15M-HD15F H15MF-30-H
 
h15mf-30-h cable distance signal extension monitor     $62.48
432890
Comsol 30mtr VGA Monitor Cable 15 Pin Male to 15 Pin Male H15MM-30-H
 
h15mm-30-h male cable monitor signal quality     $62.48
471621
Alogic HDMI to DisplayPort Active Adaptor-Converts HDMI Output from PC to DisplayPort Display HDMI-DP-ACTV-ADP
 
hdmi-dp-actv-adp displayport hdmi display alogic output     $62.50
539852
Startech DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable with Audio - 10ft (3m) DP2VGAAMM3M
 
dp2vgaamm3m audio 10ft cable adapter displayport     $62.54
536908
Startech DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter Converter - 1920x1200 - Display Port / DP to VGA Adapter M/F DP2VGA
 
dp2vga startech adapter cable displayport video     $62.54
536872
Startech Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable with Audio - 10ft (3m) MDP2VGAAMM3M
 
mdp2vgaamm3m audio 10ft cable adapter mini     $62.54
481664
Startech DVI-D to VGA Active Adapter Converter Cable 1920x1200 - DVI to VGA Converter box DVI2VGAE
 
dvi2vgae dvi-d adapter active startech device     $62.94
538912
Startech 50cm Internal Serial Attached SCSI Mini SAS Cable - SFF8087 to 4x SFF8482 - Internal Mini SAS Cable SAS808782P50
 
sas808782p50 cable internal startech mini type     $63.26
537061
Startech 4 Port PCI Express USB 3.0 Card - 3 + 1 PEXUSB3S42
 
pexusb3s42 card express port startech cost-effective     $63.44
536878
Startech USB-C to VGA Adapter CDP2VGA
 
cdp2vga adapter type-c video usb-c converter     $63.44
536874
Startech USB-C to VGA Adapter - White CDP2VGAW
 
cdp2vgaw adapter type-c video white usb-c     $63.44
481090
Startech HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter with Audio HD2VGAA2
 
hd2vgaa2 hdmi device audio video adapter     $63.45
448646
Cisco AC Power Cord Europe CAB-ACE=
 
    $63.55
304339
Aten 1 port USB 2.0 Extender Cable 12M UE2120
 
ue2120 extender cable cables distance meters     $63.67
254679
Aten DVI KVM Cable with Audio 3M 2L-7D03U
 
2l-7d03u audio male plugs dvi-d single     $63.67
487964
Startech 0.5m Thunderbolt Cable - M/M TBOLTMM50CM
 
tboltmm50cm cable thunderbolt startech     $63.70
487967
Startech 0.5m White Thunderbolt Cable - M/M TBOLTMM50CMW
 
tboltmm50cmw cable thunderbolt white startech     $63.70
536864
Startech 7m High Speed HDMI to HDMI Cable - HDMI - M/M HDMM7M
 
hdmm7m hdmi cable speed high startech     $63.70
537788
Dell 3U Cable Management Arm Cuskit 770-BBKV
 
    $63.89
519580
HP Pro Tablet 408 Active Pen K8P73AA
 
k8p73aa active tablet     $63.89
493663
V1.31.4 1X4 HDMI Splitter HDSP0111
 
hdsp0111 support hdmi full cable length     $63.89
474910
Cisco MT-RJ MM / ST Duplex MM 3M . CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-3M=
 
    $64.48
552021
Comsol 2mtr Pigtail SCA Single-Mode Yellow - 6 pack FPTSCA-02-SM-6
 
fptsca-02-sm-6 yellow pack comsol single-mode pigtail     $64.68
481073
Startech 10 ft DisplayPort to DVI Video Adapter Converter Cable - M/M DP2DVIMM10
 
dp2dvimm10 video displayport cable startech male     $64.74
536965
Startech 2 Port High Resolution VGA Video Splitter - 350 Mhz ST122PRO
 
st122pro video splitter resolution high port     $64.74
553384
Startech 2m USB-C to HDMI Adapter Cable - 4K 30Hz CDP2HDMM2MB
 
    $64.74
547001
Startech PCI Express 2.5in. NVMe SSD Adapter PEX4SFF8643
 
    $64.74
539868
Startech USB 3.0 Data Transfer Cable for Mac & PC USB3LINK
 
usb3link transfer cable data windows startech     $64.74
537771
Startech USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter US1GC30B
 
us1gc30b adapter network gigabit usb-c startech     $64.74
537114
Startech Cat 5E RJ45 Solid Modular Plug Connector - 50 Pack CRJ45SOL50PK
 
crj45sol50pk connector pack plug modular rj45     $65.69
480415
Alogic 30m Pro Series Slim flexible VGA Cable with 80cm & 30cm 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - Male to Male VGA-MM-30-APS
 
vga-mm-30-aps cable audio flexible male slim     $65.87
539857
Startech 3ft DVI-D to VGA Adapter Converter Cable DVI2VGAMM3
 
dvi2vgamm3 cable adapter converter dvi-d startech     $66.03
539847
Startech 3ft HDMI to VGA active converter cable HD2VGAMM3
 
hd2vgamm3 converter active cablehdmi hdmi startech     $66.03
538904
Startech Micro HDMI to VGA Adapter with Audio for Smartphones / Ultrabooks / Tablets - 1920x1200 - M/F MCHD2VGAA2
 
mchd2vgaa2 hdmi type audio startech micro     $66.03
546158
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - SINGLE-MODE Duplex 9/125 - Lszh - SC/SC - 2 M SMFIBSCSC2
 
smfibscsc2 duplex lszh single-mode cable fiber     $66.33
519583
HP Pro Tablet 608 Active Pen N9D47AA
 
    $66.42
546997
Startech USB-C TO DVI Adapter Cable - 2M (6 FT.) - 2560X1600 CDP2DVIMM2MB
 
cdp2dvimm2mb 2560x1600 cable adapter usb-c startech     $66.46
537825
Lenovo 3M SAS Cable 00WC018
 
    $66.91
432259
Comsol 20mtr High Grade 3 x RCA Male to 3 x RCA Male Component Cable 3XHC-MM-20
 
3xhc-mm-20 male connectors stereo component maximum     $67.07
432268
Comsol 20mtr High Grade 3 x RCA Male to 3 x RCA Male Composite Cable 3XHRCA-MM-20
 
3xhrca-mm-20 male connectors composite stereo comsol     $67.07
552017
Comsol 2mtr Pigtail SC Multi-Mode OM3 Colour Coded - 12 pack FPTSC-02-MM3-12
 
fptsc-02-mm3-12 coded pack comsol colour multi-mode     $67.31
279041
High Speed HDMI Cable Male to Male 20m RC-HDMI-20
 
rc-hdmi-20 male cable hdmi speed high     $67.58
539848
Startech 6ft DVI-D to VGA Adapter Converter Cable DVI2VGAMM6
 
dvi2vgamm6 cable adapter converter dvi-d startech     $68.61
539844
Startech 6ft HDMI to VGA active converter cable HD2VGAMM6
 
hd2vgamm6 converter active cablehdmi hdmi startech     $68.61
553381
Startech USB-C TO VGA Adapter Cable - 1M (3 FT.) - 1920X1200 CDP2VGAMM1MB
 
    $68.61
254450
Aten RS232 to RS-485 Bidirectional Converter IC485S-AT-U
 
ic485s-at-u rs-485 converter 4000 duplex supports     $68.98
541407
Aten Vancryst DP(M) to HDMI(F) Active 4K2K Adapter VC986-AT
 
vc986-at hdmi video adapter displayport active     $68.98
541405
Aten Vancryst mDP(M) to HDMI(F) Active 4K2K Adapter VC981-AT
 
vc981-at hdmi displayport adapter video active     $68.98
537098
Startech 5m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable M/F - 5 meter USB a Male to USB a Female USB 2.0 Repeater / Extender Cable - Black - 15ft USB2AAEXT5M
 
usb2aaext5m cable extender repeater black 15ft     $69.23
481044
HP DL380 Gen9 P840/440 SAS Cable Kit 783007-B21
 
    $69.37
481417
HP ML350 Gen9 Smart array cable kit 765650-B21
 
    $69.37
309680
Lenovo 3M IBM Passive Dac SFP+ Cable 90Y9430
 
90y9430 cable passive lenovo network type     $69.43
552019
Comsol 2mtr Pigtail SC Single-Mode Colour Coded - 12 pack FPTSC-02-SM-12
 
fptsc-02-sm-12 coded pack comsol colour single-mode     $69.82
268336
Category 6 Stranded Cable 100m Roll CAT6-100
 
cat6-100 cable category dispenser stranded 100m     $69.85
440849
HP 1.37m 250V16A C19-C20 Sgl Ipd Jp TK744A
 
tk744a 60320 power interconnect 250v16a cord     $69.94
477962
Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 40GBE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 0.5M Cust Kit 470-AAXB
 
    $69.96
497469
HDMI Repeater with Built-In Equaliser HD-EQRP
 
hd-eqrp equaliser built-in repeater hdmi     $69.99
552020
Comsol 2mtr Pigtail ST Single-Mode Colour Coded - 12 pack FPTST-02-SM-12
 
fptst-02-sm-12 coded pack comsol colour single-mode     $70.22
481918
Lenovo 2.5M 10A/100-250V 2 Long C13S TO Short C14 Rack Power Cable 47C2488
 
    $70.44
538785
Lenovo 2M (SFF-8644 TO SFF-8088) 6GBPS External MINI-SAS Cable 00YE314
 
    $70.80
291510
Cisco 3G Dipole Antenna W 4.5 FT Cable For PCEX-3G-HSPA-R6 in 3G-ANTM-SMKTS9=
 
    $71.20
539850
Startech 10ft DVI to VGA Adapter Converter Cable DVI2VGAMM10
 
dvi2vgamm10 cable adapter converter 10ft startech     $71.20
539841
Startech 10ft HDMI to VGA active converter cable HD2VGAMM10
 
hd2vgamm10 converter active hdmi 10ft cablehdmi     $71.20
553400
Startech 4-Port USB Wall Charger - International Travel - 34W/6.8A - Black USB4PACBK
 
    $71.20
537087
Startech USB 3.0 to SATA / IDE Hard Drive Adapter USB3SSATAIDE
 
usb3ssataide sata type startech drive hard     $71.20
557823
HP 12AWG PWR-48V DC 3.0M Crd J6X43A
 
    $71.34
557824
HP DC 12V 10AWG JPR-0.25M Cord K9B28A
 
    $71.34
537022
Startech 2 Port PCI Express RS232 Serial Card PEX2S553S
 
pex2s553s card serial express port rs232     $71.95
537049
Startech 2 Port 2-to-1 USB 3.0 Peripheral Sharing Switch USB Powered - 2x1 USB Peripheral Switch - 2 Port USB Switch - USB 3.0Switch USB221SS
 
usb221ss switch peripheral port powered 0switch     $71.98
553385
Startech USB-C TO VGA Adapter Cable - 2M (6 FT.) - 1920X1200 CDP2VGAMM2MB
 
    $71.98
441233
Alogic 0.5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable - Male to Male SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M-ALG
 
sfp-h10gb-cu0.5m-alg cable male alogic copper standards     $72.43
536849
Startech 6 ft DisplayPort to DVI Converter Cable DP2DVIMM6BS
 
dp2dvimm6bs cable converter displayport active startech     $72.51
536932
Startech 6 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable MDP2DVIMM6WS
 
mdp2dvimm6ws cable displayport mini active startech     $72.51
536933
Startech 6ft mDP to DVI Cable MDP2DVIMM6BS
 
mdp2dvimm6bs cable active mini startech adapter     $72.51
432492
Comsol 20mtr High Quality Low Loss DVI-D Digital Dual Link Cable - Male to Male DVI-DDL-MM-20-HQ
 
dvi-ddl-mm-20-hq link dual digital male high     $72.69
473554
Alogic USB 2.0 Rangeboost Extender over Ethernet - 60m AU60EXT2
 
au60ext2 extender alogic cable device easy     $72.76
538786
Lenovo 4M (SFF-8088 TO SFF-8088) 6GBPS External MINI-SAS Cable 00YE310
 
    $72.94
560331
Lenovo 1M SFP TO SFP Active Optical Cable 00YL634
 
    $73.22
536949
Startech S-Video / Composite to USB Video Capture Cable w/ Twain and Mac® Suppor SVID2USB23
 
svid2usb23 cable twain suppor capture video     $73.22
537094
Startech USB 3 to Gigabit Network Adapter & Hub USB31000S2H
 
usb31000s2h adapter network gigabit startech chromeos     $73.22
470524
Alogic 25m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable C6A-25-Blue-SH
 
c6a-25-blue-sh alogic cat6a shielded provides cables     $73.63
304337
Aten 4 port USB 2.0 Extender Hub 12M UE2120H
 
ue2120h extender meters distance cables aten     $73.84
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright