Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 34
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, page 34

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
Category

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
537748
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter Remanufactured Click heretoAddIt SFP-H10GB-CU3M-RF
Cables, Adaptors » Others
    $62.44
551982
Comsol 30mtr Extended Distance VGA Cable HD15M-HD15F H15MF-30-H
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
h15mf-30-h cable distance signal extension monitor     $62.48
432890
Comsol 30mtr VGA Monitor Cable 15 Pin Male to 15 Pin Male H15MM-30-H
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
h15mm-30-h male cable monitor signal quality     $62.48
471621
Alogic HDMI to DisplayPort Active Adaptor-Converts HDMI Output from PC to DisplayPort Display HDMI-DP-ACTV-ADP
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hdmi-dp-actv-adp displayport hdmi display alogic output     $62.50
537114
Startech Cat 5E RJ45 Solid Modular Plug Connector - 50 Pack CRJ45SOL50PK
Cables, Adaptors » Coax rolls/Multi core rolls
crj45sol50pk connector pack plug modular rj45     $62.73
481918
Lenovo 2.5M 10A/100-250V 2 Long C13S TO Short C14 Rack Power Cable 47C2488
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $62.90
539857
Startech 3ft DVI-D to VGA Adapter Converter Cable DVI2VGAMM3
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dvi2vgamm3 cable adapter converter dvi-d startech     $63.05
539847
Startech 3ft HDMI to VGA active converter cable HD2VGAMM3
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
hd2vgamm3 converter active cablehdmi hdmi startech     $63.05
538904
Startech Micro HDMI to VGA Adapter with Audio for Smartphones / Ultrabooks / Tablets - 1920x1200 - M/F MCHD2VGAA2
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mchd2vgaa2 hdmi type audio startech micro     $63.05
546158
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - SINGLE-MODE Duplex 9/125 - Lszh - SC/SC - 2 M SMFIBSCSC2
Cables, Adaptors » Coax rolls/Multi core rolls
smfibscsc2 duplex lszh single-mode cable fiber     $63.34
546997
Startech USB-C TO DVI Adapter Cable - 2M (6 FT.) - 2560X1600 CDP2DVIMM2MB
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
cdp2dvimm2mb 2560x1600 cable adapter usb-c startech     $63.47
448646
Cisco AC Power Cord Europe CAB-ACE=
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $63.55
304339
Aten 1 port USB 2.0 Extender Cable 12M UE2120
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
ue2120 extender cable cables distance meters     $63.67
254679
Aten DVI KVM Cable with Audio 3M 2L-7D03U
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
2l-7d03u audio male plugs dvi-d single     $63.67
537788
Dell 3U Cable Management Arm Cuskit 770-BBKV
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $63.89
493663
V1.31.4 1X4 HDMI Splitter HDSP0111
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hdsp0111 support hdmi full cable length     $63.89
537798
Dell 12GB HD-MINI TO HD-MINI SAS Cable 0.5M Customer Kit 470-AATO
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $64.42
474910
Cisco MT-RJ MM / ST Duplex MM 3M . CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-3M=
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $64.48
552021
Comsol 2mtr Pigtail SCA Single-Mode Yellow - 6 pack FPTSCA-02-SM-6
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fptsca-02-sm-6 yellow pack comsol single-mode pigtail     $64.68
538793
Lenovo 2M (SFF-8088 TO SFF-8088) 6GBPS External MINI-SAS Cable 00YE309
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $65.08
539848
Startech 6ft DVI-D to VGA Adapter Converter Cable DVI2VGAMM6
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dvi2vgamm6 cable adapter converter dvi-d startech     $65.52
539844
Startech 6ft HDMI to VGA active converter cable HD2VGAMM6
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
hd2vgamm6 converter active cablehdmi hdmi startech     $65.52
553381
Startech USB-C TO VGA Adapter Cable - 1M (3 FT.) - 1920X1200 CDP2VGAMM1MB
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
    $65.52
481924
Lenovo 4.1M 16A/100-250V 2 Long C13S TO Long C20 Rack Power Cable 47C2494
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $65.82
480415
Alogic 30m Pro Series Slim flexible VGA Cable with 80cm & 30cm 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - Male to Male VGA-MM-30-APS
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vga-mm-30-aps cable audio flexible male slim     $65.87
537098
Startech 5m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable M/F - 5 meter USB a Male to USB a Female USB 2.0 Repeater / Extender Cable - Black - 15ft USB2AAEXT5M
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb2aaext5m cable extender repeater black 15ft     $66.11
519583
HP Pro Tablet 608 Active Pen N9D47AA
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
    $66.42
519580
HP Pro Tablet 408 Active Pen K8P73AA
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
k8p73aa active tablet     $66.44
519603
Belkin 3.0 USB-C 4 Port Travel Hub (NON-POWERED F4U090BTBLK
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
f4u090btblk non-powered usb-c belkin travel port     $66.80
432259
Comsol 20mtr High Grade 3 x RCA Male to 3 x RCA Male Component Cable 3XHC-MM-20
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
3xhc-mm-20 male connectors stereo component maximum     $67.07
432268
Comsol 20mtr High Grade 3 x RCA Male to 3 x RCA Male Composite Cable 3XHRCA-MM-20
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
3xhrca-mm-20 male connectors composite stereo comsol     $67.07
552017
Comsol 2mtr Pigtail SC Multi-Mode OM3 Colour Coded - 12 pack FPTSC-02-MM3-12
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fptsc-02-mm3-12 coded pack comsol colour multi-mode     $67.31
468238
Alogic 20m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable C6A-20-Blue-SH
Cables, Adaptors » Networking 10G, CAT6A
c6a-20-blue-sh alogic cat6a shielded provides cables     $67.55
279041
High Speed HDMI Cable Male to Male 20m RC-HDMI-20
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
rc-hdmi-20 male cable hdmi speed high     $67.58
539850
Startech 10ft DVI to VGA Adapter Converter Cable DVI2VGAMM10
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dvi2vgamm10 cable adapter converter 10ft startech     $67.99
539841
Startech 10ft HDMI to VGA active converter cable HD2VGAMM10
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
    $67.99
553400
Startech 4-Port USB Wall Charger - International Travel - 34W/6.8A - Black USB4PACBK
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
    $67.99
537087
Startech USB 3.0 to SATA / IDE Hard Drive Adapter USB3SSATAIDE
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb3ssataide sata type startech drive hard     $67.99
481919
Lenovo 2.8M 10A/100-250V 2 Short C13S TO Long C14 Rack Power Cable 47C2489
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $68.13
440849
HP 1.37m 250V16A C19-C20 Sgl Ipd Jp TK744A
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
tk744a 60320 power interconnect 250v16a cord     $68.24
537022
Startech 2 Port PCI Express RS232 Serial Card PEX2S553S
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
pex2s553s card serial express port rs232     $68.95
254450
Aten RS232 to RS-485 Bidirectional Converter IC485S-AT-U
Cables, Adaptors » Adaptors
ic485s-at-u rs-485 converter 4000 duplex supports     $68.98
541407
Aten Vancryst DP(M) to HDMI(F) Active 4K2K Adapter VC986-AT
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vc986-at hdmi video adapter displayport active     $68.98
541405
Aten Vancryst mDP(M) to HDMI(F) Active 4K2K Adapter VC981-AT
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vc981-at hdmi displayport adapter video active     $68.98
537049
Startech 2 Port 2-to-1 USB 3.0 Peripheral Sharing Switch USB Powered - 2x1 USB Peripheral Switch - 2 Port USB Switch - USB 3.0Switch USB221SS
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb221ss switch peripheral port powered 0switch     $68.98
553385
Startech USB-C TO VGA Adapter Cable - 2M (6 FT.) - 1920X1200 CDP2VGAMM2MB
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
    $68.98
536849
Startech 6 ft DisplayPort to DVI Converter Cable DP2DVIMM6BS
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dp2dvimm6bs cable converter displayport active startech     $69.24
536932
Startech 6 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable MDP2DVIMM6WS
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mdp2dvimm6ws cable displayport mini active startech     $69.24
536933
Startech 6ft mDP to DVI Cable MDP2DVIMM6BS
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mdp2dvimm6bs cable active mini startech adapter     $69.24
481044
HP DL380 Gen9 P840/440 SAS Cable Kit 783007-B21
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $69.37
481417
HP ML350 Gen9 Smart array cable kit 765650-B21
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $69.37
309730
Lenovo 1m IBM Passive Dac SFP+ Cable 90Y9427
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
90y9427 lenovo cable network passive type     $69.41
552019
Comsol 2mtr Pigtail SC Single-Mode Colour Coded - 12 pack FPTSC-02-SM-12
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fptsc-02-sm-12 coded pack comsol colour single-mode     $69.82
268336
Category 6 Stranded Cable 100m Roll CAT6-100
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
cat6-100 cable category dispenser stranded 100m     $69.85
477962
Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 40GBE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 0.5M Cust Kit 470-AAXB
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
    $69.96
497469
HDMI Repeater with Built-In Equaliser HD-EQRP
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hd-eqrp equaliser built-in repeater hdmi     $69.99
536949
Startech S-Video / Composite to USB Video Capture Cable w/ Twain and Mac® Suppor SVID2USB23
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
svid2usb23 cable twain suppor capture video     $70.17
537094
Startech USB 3 to Gigabit Network Adapter & Hub USB31000S2H
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb31000s2h adapter network gigabit startech chromeos     $70.17
552020
Comsol 2mtr Pigtail ST Single-Mode Colour Coded - 12 pack FPTST-02-SM-12
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fptst-02-sm-12 coded pack comsol colour single-mode     $70.22
538792
Lenovo 0.5M (SFF-8644 TO SFF-8088) 6GBPS External MINI-SAS Cable 00YE312
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $70.31
291510
Cisco 3G Dipole Antenna W 4.5 FT Cable For PCEX-3G-HSPA-R6 in 3G-ANTM-SMKTS9=
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $71.20
557823
HP 12AWG PWR-48V DC 3.0M Crd J6X43A
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $71.34
557824
HP DC 12V 10AWG JPR-0.25M Cord K9B28A
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $71.34
441233
Alogic 0.5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable - Male to Male SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M-ALG
Cables, Adaptors » SFP+ , QSFP+
sfp-h10gb-cu0.5m-alg cable male alogic copper standards     $72.43
536934
Startech 7m HDMI to DVI-D Cable - HDMI to DVI Adapter / Converter Cable - 1x DVI-D Male 1x HDMI Male - Black 7 meters HDDVIMM7M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
hddvimm7m hdmi cable dvi-d male black     $72.47
432492
Comsol 20mtr High Quality Low Loss DVI-D Digital Dual Link Cable - Male to Male DVI-DDL-MM-20-HQ
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dvi-ddl-mm-20-hq link dual digital male high     $72.69
473554
Alogic USB 2.0 Rangeboost Extender over Ethernet - 60m AU60EXT2
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
au60ext2 extender alogic cable device easy     $72.76
304337
Aten 4 port USB 2.0 Extender Hub 12M UE2120H
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
ue2120h extender meters distance cables aten     $73.84
254681
Aten DVI KVM Cable with Audio 5M 2L-7D05U
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
2l-7d05u audio male plugs dvi-d single     $73.84
254451
Aten RS232 to RS-485 Bidirectional Converter(Non-Powered) IC485SN
Cables, Adaptors » Adaptors
ic485sn converter 4000 rs-485 duplex signal     $73.84
442487
Kensington Universal Mulit Display Adapter USB3 33974
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
33974 adapter display kensington universal multi-display     $74.50
519595
HP Keyed Cable Lock 10MM T1A62AA
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
t1a62aa 10mm lock cable keyed     $74.51
538789
Lenovo 1M (SFF-8644 TO SFF-8088) 6GBPS External MINI-SAS Cable 00YE313
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $74.91
487940
Startech 1m Thunderbolt Cable - M/M TBOLTMM1M
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
tboltmm1m cable thunderbolt startech     $75.06
487977
Startech 1m White Thunderbolt Cable - M/M TBOLTMM1MW
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
tboltmm1mw cable thunderbolt white startech     $75.06
500239
Netgear EX3700 AC750 Universal WiFi Range Extender - Wall Plug Edition EX3700-100AUS
Cables, Adaptors » Others
ex3700-100aus wifi port range ethernet extender     $75.98
477974
Dell Stacking Cable For Dell N2000 OR N3000 Series Switches (NO CROSS-SERIES STACKING) 1M Customer Kit 470-AAPW
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
    $76.00
508382
Cabac Industrial Scissors For Kevlar KSCIS
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
kscis kevlar industrial scissors cabac ultra     $76.21
546804
Iogear 4-Port VGA Video Splitter GVS74
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
gvs74 video signal splitter iogear high     $76.22
477953
Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 40GBE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 1 Meter Kit 470-AAVR
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
    $76.38
481920
Lenovo 4.1M 10A/100-250V 2 Long C13S TO Long C14 Rack Power Cable 47C2490
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $76.66
537823
HP 0.5m Ext MiniSAS HD to MiniSAS Cable 691971-B21
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $76.71
557850
Meraki MX64 Replacement Power Adapter (30 WAC) MA-PWR-30WAC
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $76.92
543449
Targus USB-C Multiplexer Adapter ACA41AUZ
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
aca41auz adapter multiplexer usb-c targus     $77.20
546145
Startech HDMI Audio Extractor - 1080P HD2A
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
hd2a 1080p extractor audio hdmi startech     $77.43
537059
Startech 4 Port PCI Express PCIe SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Controller Card Adapter with Uasp - SATA Power - USB 3 PCIe Card - USB 3.0 PCI-E Card PEXUSB3S4V
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
pexusb3s4v card express startech pcie number     $77.46
481758
Startech VGA to HDMI Adapter with USB Audio Power Portable VGA to HDMI Converter 1080p VGA2HDU
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
vga2hdu hdmi adapter audio startech type     $77.46
490571
Comsol 15mtr High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Male to Male with built-in Active HDMI repeater HDMI-MM4A-15
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hdmi-mm4a-15 hdmi audio cable active signal     $77.48
536983
Startech 15m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 M/M MXTMMHQ15M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mxtmmhq15m cable hd15 monitor resolution coax     $77.92
477898
Serveredge 2-Port HDMI Video Splitter with Signal Auto detect & HDCP Compliant A2HDPS
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
a2hdps hdcp media video hdmi support     $78.93
254680
Aten DVI-D Dual Link USB KVM Cable with Audio 3M 2L-7D03UD
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
2l-7d03ud link dual dvi-d male audio     $79.12
541314
8WARE USB Type-C to USB 3.0, Gigabit Ehternet, HDMI & Type-C Charging Adapter 8WD-CUEFH01
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
8wd-cuefh01 port usb-c connect hdmi gigabit     $79.40
487902
Kensington Lighting Cables 5 pack for Universal Tablet Cabinet 67864
Cables, Adaptors » Others
cables cabinet lightning 67864 kensington     $79.58
541011
Hypertec Cable High Speed HDMI V1.4 M-M 20M H40HDMI1.4MM20
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
h40hdmi1.4mm20 hdmi h40hdmi1 channel audio cable     $79.80
543176
Startech USB to VGA Multi Monitor External Video Card Adapter - 1440x900 - USB to VGA External Graphics Card USB2VGAE2
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
usb2vgae2 external card startech 1600 resolution     $79.86
465493
Alogic 8 Port VGA Video Splitter HD15S08
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hd15s08 video alogic splitter signal displays     $80.57
538786
Lenovo 4M (SFF-8088 TO SFF-8088) 6GBPS External MINI-SAS Cable 00YE310
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $80.84
514447
Alogic 10m HDMI Cable with Active Booster - Male to Male HDMI-10-MM
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hdmi-10-mm cable hdmi male alogic booster     $81.04
557766
Startech USB to VGA External Video Card Multi Monitor Adapter 1920x1200 - USB to VGA External Graphics Card USB2VGAE3
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
usb2vgae3 card startech memory external 1920     $81.17
487842
HP 6G SAS 430/830 Primary Cable Kit 729278-B21
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $81.25
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright