Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 34
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, page 34

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
 

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
559766
Startech 5m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Video Cable with Audio HD15 M/M - VGA Extension Cable - HD15 to HD15 Cable MXTHQMM5MA
 
mxthqmm5ma cable hd15 male audio video     $52.69
528186
Alogic 10cm USB-C MultiPort Adapter with HDMI/USB 3.0/USB-C with Power Delivery (60W/3A) - Black MP-UCHDCH
 
mp-uchdch usb-c hdmi compatible female black     $52.78
432889
Comsol 25mtr VGA Monitor Cable 15 Pin Male to 15 Pin Male H15MM-25-H
 
h15mm-25-h male cable monitor signal quality     $52.78
559158
APC - Schneider CAT5 UTP 568B Patch Cable Grey RJ45M/RJ45M NS 3827GY-75
 
    $52.90
557769
Startech Compact HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter HD2VGAMICRO
 
hd2vgamicro hdmi adapter converter compact laptop     $53.14
481099
Startech convert an mSATA mini-SSD into a Standard 2.5in SATA SSD Adapter Enclosure SAT2MSAT25
 
sat2msat25 sata drive msata enclosure startech     $53.14
537786
Dell 1U Cable Management Arm Cuskit 770-BBIE
 
    $53.45
274698
HPE ProLiant 1m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8GB FC and 10 Gbe Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk AJ834A
 
    $53.72
529467
Hypertec Cable Monitor Iec M-F 1M HIECMFBK1
 
hiecmfbk1 cable screen computer plug power     $54.05
463912
Alogic 3M Thunderbolt Cable with Intel Chipset - Male to Male TB-03-MM-BK
 
tb-03-mm-bk thunderbolt male cable enabled alogic     $54.19
539856
Startech 10ft Mini DisplayPort Mdp to DVI Adapter MDP2DVIMM10W
 
mdp2dvimm10w cable mini video displayport startech     $54.48
539845
Startech 10ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI MDP2DVIMM10B
 
mdp2dvimm10b cable mini video displayport startech     $54.48
537044
Startech 6 ft DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter Cable - 6 foot DP to VGA Video Adapter Converter - Active DisplayPort to VGA Cable for PC 1920x1200 DP2VGAMM6B
 
dp2vgamm6b converter adapter cable displayport active     $54.48
537093
Startech 6ft Mini DisplayPort Mdp to VGA Adapter MDP2VGAMM6W
 
mdp2vgamm6w cable mini displayport video active     $54.48
537066
Startech 6ft Mini DisplayPort to VGA MDP2VGAMM6B
 
mdp2vgamm6b mini displayport cable active startech     $54.48
536887
Startech DisplayPort# to HDMI® 4K Audio / Video Converter # DP 1.2 to HDMI Active Adapter for Desktop / Laptop Computers # 4K 30 H DP2HD4KS
 
dp2hd4ks hdmi adapter desktop laptop active     $54.48
481076
Startech Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 4K Adap. B. MDP2HD4KS
 
mdp2hd4ks hdmi mini displayport video startech     $54.48
536890
Startech Mini DisplayPort# to HDMI® 4K Audio / Video Converter # mDP 1.2 to HDMI Active Adapter for Mac Book Pro® / Mac Book Air® # 4K 30 Hz - Wh MDP2HD4KSW
 
mdp2hd4ksw hdmi book active adapter converter     $54.48
536886
Startech Travel a/V adapter: 3-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort DVI or HDMI converter MDP2DPDVHD
 
mdp2dpdvhd displayport hdmi converter mini 3-in-1     $54.48
448737
20m 3 RCA Male to 3 RCA Composite Cable - Male to Male RCA3-RCA3-20
 
rca3-rca3-20 male cable composite guarantees full     $54.67
408284
Acco Kensington Desktop & Peripherals Locking KIT-MASTER 64617M
 
64617m locking peripherals order desktop acco     $54.69
435447
Kensington Ktg M/Saver Chassis LOCK-SUPERVISOR Only 64603
 
    $54.69
254755
TP-LINK Low-loss Antenna Extension Cable, 2.4GHz, 12m, N-type Male to Female TL-ANT24EC12N
 
tl-ant24ec12n antenna wireless cable male female     $54.69
304339
Aten 1 port USB 2.0 Extender Cable 12M UE2120
 
ue2120 extender cable cables distance meters     $54.80
305669
Aten DVI-D Dual Link USB KVM Cable with Audio 2M 2L-7D02UD
 
2l-7d02ud link dual dvi-d audio male     $54.80
477949
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ TO SFP+ 10GBE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 3 Meters - Kit 470-AAVJ
 
470-aavj cable network dell type copper     $55.24
537772
Cisco Japan AC Type a Power Cable CAB-TA-JP=
 
    $55.25
538951
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - 10 GB Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - Lszh - LC/SC - 10 M A50FBLCSC10
 
a50fblcsc10 multimode duplex lszh aqua cable     $55.32
508379
Epoxy 2 Gram 45EPOXY2
 
45epoxy2 epoxy cure heat life gram     $55.35
493760
Cabac Plug F Crimp Foxap 100PK 05FMCR6-C
 
05fmcr6-c crimp connector type 100pk style     $55.38
439278
Cisco AC Power Cord Type C5 Europe . CAB-AC-C5-EUR=
 
    $55.43
448647
Cisco Power Cord Europe Right Angle . CAB-ACE-RA=
 
    $55.43
280684
Cisco Power Cord Jumper C13-C14 Connectors 2 Meter Lenght Catx CAB-C13-C14-2M=
 
    $55.43
554258
Startech 15 ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches - M/M - 15ft DP Cable - 15ft DisplayPort Cable DISPLPORT15L
 
displport15l cable 15ft displayport latches startech     $55.43
432491
Comsol 15mtr High Quality Low Loss DVI-D Digital Dual Link Cable - Male to Male DVI-DDL-MM-15-HQ
 
dvi-ddl-mm-15-hq link dual digital male high     $55.44
536913
Startech 5m DisplayPort Cable with Latches - M/M - 5m DP Cable - 5m DisplayPort Cable DISPL5M
 
displ5m cable displayport latches startech     $55.44
480215
Startech 10m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 M/M - 10m HD15 to HD15 Cable - 10m VGA Monitor Cable MXTMMHQ10M
 
mxtmmhq10m cable hd15 monitor startech hd-15     $55.64
557838
Cisco AC Power Cord US Version CAB-AC=
 
    $55.69
537145
Startech 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to SC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex Lszh Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow 10 meter SMFIBLCSC10
 
smfiblcsc10 fiber duplex patch mode single     $55.73
481044
HPE HP DL380 Gen9 P840/440 SAS Cable Kit 783007-B21
 
    $55.94
490593
Comsol 3M Iec Lock Power Cable 15A 3 Pin Captive Plug to IEC-C19(F) Black IECL-9C-030
 
iecl-9c-030 lock connector standard inlet power     $56.06
538793
Lenovo 2M (SFF-8088 TO SFF-8088) 6GBPS External MINI-SAS Cable 00YE309
 
    $56.22
538792
Lenovo 0.5M (SFF-8644 TO SFF-8088) 6GBPS External MINI-SAS Cable 00YE312
 
    $56.57
503361
Cisco® GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX Smf SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Single Mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10K GLC-LH-SM-ALG
 
glc-lh-sm-alg series catalyst router switch services     $56.63
537816
Startech 50cm Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable - SFF-8087 to 4x Latching SATA - Mini SAS to SATA Cable 1x SFF-8087 Plug 4x SATA Female - 50 cm 0.5m SAS8087S450
 
sas8087s450 sata sff-8087 cable mini plug     $57.06
546156
Startech USB 3 to Gigabit Network Adapter -Silver USB31000SA
 
usb31000sa adapter gigabit network startech -silver     $57.20
539860
Startech Displayport TO HDMI Converter Cable - 5M (16 FT) - 4K DP2HDMM5MB
 
dp2hdmm5mb cable converter hdmi displayport startech     $57.21
537023
Startech USB 3.0 to eSATA HDD/SSD/Odd 3ft Cable USB3S2ESATA3
 
usb3s2esata3 esata cable startech drive adapter     $57.21
505745
HP 18W AC Tablet Adapter J2W98AA
 
j2w98aa tablet adapter voltage information name     $57.29
537769
Cisco Power Supply 60 Watt AC version 2 for some platforms PWR-60W-AC-V2=
 
    $57.46
521167
Alogic Ultra Slim VGA to HDMI Converter with Audio VGHD35
 
vghd35 hdmi audio input device alogic     $57.59
553402
Startech USB 3.0 Flash Memory MULTI-CARD Reader / Writer With USB-C - SD Microsd Compactflash FCREADU3C
 
fcreadu3c type card supported startech flash     $57.90
481748
Startech HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter for Desktop PC / Laptop / Ultrabook - 1920x1080 - HDMI (M) to VGA (F) HD2VGAE2
 
hd2vgae2 hdmi startech adapter device ultrabook     $58.04
254653
Aten Daisy Chain Cable Set DB25M - DB25F 5m 2l-1705
 
2l-1705 chain daisy aten db25m db25f     $58.42
483258
HPE HP DL80 Gen9 8LFF Nhp Enablement Kit 788355-B21
 
    $58.42
539851
Startech 10 ft DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter Cable - 10 foot DP to VGA Video Adapter Converter - Active DisplayPort to VGA Cable for PC 1920x12 DP2VGAMM10B
 
dp2vgamm10b cable displayport active video startech     $58.56
539863
Startech 10ft Mini DisplayPort Mdp to VGA Adapter MDP2VGAMM10W
 
mdp2vgamm10w cable mini displayport startech video     $58.56
539854
Startech 10ft Mini DP mDP to VGA MDP2VGAMM10B
 
mdp2vgamm10b cable mini video displayport startech     $58.56
536866
Startech 1m USB-C to DP Adapter Cable - 4K 60 Hz CDP2DPMM1MB
 
cdp2dpmm1mb cable adapter usb-c startech monitor Und5$58.56
540065
Startech USB C TO HDMI Adapter - 4K 60HZ CDP2HD4K60
 
cdp2hd4k60 60hz adapter hdmi startech usb-c     $58.56
537143
Startech 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex Lszh Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow 7 meter SMFIBLCLC7
 
smfiblclc7 fiber duplex patch mode single     $58.73
547196
Mini DisplayPort to 4K HDMI Active Adapter VC981
 
vc981 displayport adapter active video mini     $58.76
539842
Startech DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable with Audio - 6ft (2m) DP2VGAAMM2M
 
dp2vgaamm2m audio cable adapter displayport startech     $58.79
536941
Startech Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable with Audio - 6ft (2m) MDP2VGAAMM2M
 
mdp2vgaamm2m cable audio adapter displayport mini     $58.79
537132
Startech 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex Lszh Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow 10 meter SMFIBLCLC10
 
smfiblclc10 fiber duplex patch mode single     $58.89
544758
HPE HP DL560 Mini SAS Str to Str Cable Assy 696195-B21
 
    $59.49
537068
Startech USB-C Cable - M/M - 1m (3ft) - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) USB31CC1M
 
usb31cc1m 10gbps cable usb-c startech     $59.60
468229
Intel AXXCBL650MSMS Intel® RAID/SAS Cable Kit, Two 650mm High Density Mini-SAS to 8087 Mini-SAS cables AXXCBL650HDMS
 
    $59.66
497847
Pro2 15MT HDMI Cable Pro2 Round Design High Speed Lead With Ethernet & Arc HLVR15
 
    $59.66
537753
Startech Android Micro USB to DB9 Serial Adapter ICUSBANDR232
 
icusbandr232 android micro serial adapter cable     $59.70
536924
Startech USB-C to DVI adapter - USB Type-C to DVI Video Converter for MacBook Chromebook Dell Xps or Other USB C Devices CDP2DVI
 
cdp2dvi chromebook dell other devices macbook     $59.70
536891
Startech USB-C to DVI adapter - USB Type-C to DVI Video Converter for MacBook Chromebook Dell Xps or Other USB C Devices - White CDP2DVIW
 
cdp2dviw dell chromebook other devices white     $59.70
305670
Aten DVI-I Single Link USB KVM Cable with Audio 2M 2L-7D02UI
 
2l-7d02ui link single dvi-i audio male     $60.29
487993
Startech 2 Port VGA Video Splitter - USB Powered ST122LE
 
st122le powered splitter video port startech     $60.48
499521
Lenovo 1m LC-LC Multi-Mode Fiber Cable Optical 88Y6851
 
    $60.78
541342
8WARE USB Type-C to 3 port 3.0 Type-A and Gigabit Ethernet with Type-C Charging Port - Up to 60W 8WD-C3UE01
 
8wd-c3ue01 port usb-c ethernet computer connect     $60.91
537787
Dell 2U Cable Management Arm Cuskit 770-BBIP
 
    $60.91
481740
Startech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter White MDP2HDSW
 
mdp2hdsw hdmi displayport audio startech mini     $61.14
547000
Startech USB-C TO DVI Adapter Cable - 1M (3 FT.) - 2560X1600 CDP2DVIMM1MB
 
cdp2dvimm1mb 2560x1600 cable adapter usb-c startech     $61.14
553389
Startech USB-C TO HDMI Adapter Cable - 1M (3 FT.) - 4K AT 30 HZ CDP2HDMM1MB
 
cdp2hdmm1mb cable adapter hdmi usb-c startech     $61.14
554599
Startech 25 FT High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4K X 2K HDMI Cable - HDMI TO HDMI M/M HDMM25
 
hdmm25 hdmi cable ultra speed high     $61.23
483255
HPE HP DL120 Gen9 8SFF w/H240 Cbl Kit 777421-B21
 
    $61.37
483254
HPE HP DL120 Gen9 8SFF w/P440 Cbl Kit 777418-B21
 
    $61.37
483252
HPE HP DL60/120 Gen9 4LFF w/ P440 Cbl Kit 777382-B21
 
    $61.37
154827
Adaptec Internal Cable MSASX4-SAS4X1-FO 1M 2232000-R
 
    $61.44
483256
HPE HP DL80 G9 Lff W/ P440/P840 Cable Kit 779619-B21
 
    $61.44
480765
HPE HP ML350 Gen9 Aroc cable kit 765652-B21
 
    $61.44
512479
Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable Remanufactured CAB-STK-E-0.5M-RF
 
    $61.44
448779
Alogic 30m VGA/SVGA Premium Shielded Monitor Cable With Filter - Male to Male VGA-MM-30
 
vga-mm-30 cable male shielded alogic display     $61.55
448758
Alogic 30m VGA/SVGA Premium Shielded Monitor Extension Cable With Filter - Male to Female VGA-MF-30
 
vga-mf-30 cable shielded alogic male display     $61.55
465527
HP Side Dock RJ45/VGA Adapter G7U78AA
 
g7u78aa adapter connector dock rj-45 type     $61.64
538789
Lenovo 1M (SFF-8644 TO SFF-8088) 6GBPS External MINI-SAS Cable 00YE313
 
    $61.72
552014
Comsol 2mtr Pigtail SC Multi-Mode Colour Coded - 12 pack FPTSC-02-MM-12
 
fptsc-02-mm-12 coded pack comsol colour multi-mode     $61.75
552015
Comsol 2mtr Pigtail ST Multi-Mode Colour Coded - 12 pack FPTST-02-MM-12
 
fptst-02-mm-12 coded pack comsol colour multi-mode     $61.75
481478
Startech 1 Port Professional USB to Serial Adapter Cable with Com Retention - USB to DB9 - USB to Serial Port ICUSB2321X
 
icusb2321x serial port adapter cable startech     $61.81
481711
Startech DisplayPort to DVI Active Adapter - DP to DVI Active Converter DP2DVIS
 
dp2dvis displayport cable active startech video     $61.81
538074
Startech Mini DisplayPort to DVI Active Adapter - 1920x1200 - Mini DP to DVI Active Adapter Converter MDP2DVIS
 
mdp2dvis displayport active adapter video startech     $61.81
465495
Alogic 4 Port VGA Video Splitter HD15S04
 
hd15s04 video alogic splitter signal displays     $61.90
481738
Startech DisplayPort to HDMI Active Adapter - DP to HDMI Video and Audio Converter - Display resolutions up to 1920x1200 - DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F) DP2HDS
 
dp2hds displayport hdmi audio startech adapter     $61.94
481739
Startech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Active Adapter MDP2HDS
 
mdp2hds hdmi displayport cable audio startech     $61.94
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright