Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 33
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, page 33

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
Category

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
541301
Aten 1 Port USB 3.0 5m Active Extension Cable UE-350A
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
ue-350a devices aten ue350a cable distance     $53.67
305669
Aten DVI-D Dual Link USB KVM Cable with Audio 2M 2L-7D02UD
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
2l-7d02ud link dual dvi-d audio male     $53.67
541403
Aten Vancryst DisplayPort (M) to VGA (F) Adapter VC925-AT
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vc925-at displayport adapter video aten display     $53.67
481748
Startech HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter for Desktop PC / Laptop / Ultrabook - 1920x1080 - HDMI (M) to VGA (F) HD2VGAE2
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
hd2vgae2 hdmi startech adapter device ultrabook     $53.80
529467
Hypertec Cable Monitor Iec M-F 1M HIECMFBK1
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
hiecmfbk1 cable screen computer plug power     $54.05
519601
Belkin USB-C TO VGA Adapter F2CU037BTBLK
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
f2cu037btblk adapter usb-c belkin     $54.07
463912
Alogic 3M Thunderbolt Cable with Intel Chipset - Male to Male TB-03-MM-BK
Cables, Adaptors » Thunderbolt
tb-03-mm-bk thunderbolt male cable enabled alogic     $54.19
557813
HP Rdnt 1.2m 16A C19-C20 Jmpr Cord AF575A
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $54.28
539851
Startech 10 ft DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter Cable - 10 foot DP to VGA Video Adapter Converter - Active DisplayPort to VGA Cable for PC 1920x12 DP2VGAMM10B
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dp2vgamm10b cable displayport active video startech     $54.29
539863
Startech 10ft Mini DisplayPort Mdp to VGA Adapter MDP2VGAMM10W
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mdp2vgamm10w cable mini displayport startech video     $54.29
539854
Startech 10ft Mini DP mDP to VGA MDP2VGAMM10B
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mdp2vgamm10b cable mini video displayport startech     $54.29
536866
Startech 1m USB-C to DP Adapter Cable - 4K 60 Hz CDP2DPMM1MB
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
cdp2dpmm1mb cable adapter usb-c startech monitor     $54.29
540065
Startech USB C TO HDMI Adapter - 4K 60HZ CDP2HD4K60
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
cdp2hd4k60 60hz adapter hdmi startech usb-c     $54.29
537143
Startech 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex Lszh Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow 7 meter SMFIBLCLC7
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
smfiblclc7 fiber duplex patch mode single     $54.33
448737
20m 3 RCA Male to 3 RCA Composite Cable - Male to Male RCA3-RCA3-20
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
rca3-rca3-20 male cable composite guarantees full     $54.67
435447
Kensington Ktg M/Saver Chassis LOCK-SUPERVISOR Only 64603
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
    $54.69
254755
TP-LINK Low-loss Antenna Extension Cable, 2.4GHz, 12m, N-type Male to Female TL-ANT24EC12N
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
tl-ant24ec12n antenna wireless cable male female     $54.69
557838
Cisco AC Power Cord US Version CAB-AC=
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $54.98
481921
Lenovo 1.2M 16A/100-250V 2 Short C13S TO Short C20 Rack Power Cable 47C2491
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $55.04
477949
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ TO SFP+ 10GBE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 3 Meters - Kit 470-AAVJ
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
470-aavj cable network dell type copper     $55.24
537772
Cisco Japan AC Type a Power Cable CAB-TA-JP=
Cables, Adaptors » Others
    $55.25
508379
Epoxy 2 Gram 45EPOXY2
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
45epoxy2 epoxy cure heat life gram     $55.35
493760
Cabac Plug F Crimp Foxap 100PK 05FMCR6-C
Cables, Adaptors » Adaptors
05fmcr6-c crimp connector type 100pk style     $55.38
439278
Cisco AC Power Cord Type C5 Europe . CAB-AC-C5-EUR=
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $55.43
448647
Cisco Power Cord Europe Right Angle . CAB-ACE-RA=
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $55.43
280684
Cisco Power Cord Jumper C13-C14 Connectors 2 Meter Lenght Catx CAB-C13-C14-2M=
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $55.43
432491
Comsol 15mtr High Quality Low Loss DVI-D Digital Dual Link Cable - Male to Male DVI-DDL-MM-15-HQ
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dvi-ddl-mm-15-hq link dual digital male high     $55.44
539842
Startech DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable with Audio - 6ft (2m) DP2VGAAMM2M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dp2vgaamm2m audio cable adapter displayport startech     $55.94
536941
Startech Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable with Audio - 6ft (2m) MDP2VGAAMM2M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mdp2vgaamm2m cable audio adapter displayport mini     $55.94
537132
Startech 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex Lszh Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow 10 meter SMFIBLCLC10
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
smfiblclc10 fiber duplex patch mode single     $56.04
490593
Comsol 3M Iec Lock Power Cable 15A 3 Pin Captive Plug to IEC-C19(F) Black IECL-9C-030
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
iecl-9c-030 lock connector standard inlet power     $56.06
487993
Startech 2 Port VGA Video Splitter - USB Powered ST122LE
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
st122le powered splitter video port startech     $56.26
505292
Belkin CoolSpot Anywhere Ultra F5L103BT
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
f5l103bt ultra anywhere coolspot belkin     $56.44
503361
Cisco® GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX Smf SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Single Mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10K GLC-LH-SM-ALG
Cables, Adaptors » SFP+ , QSFP+
glc-lh-sm-alg series catalyst router switch services     $56.63
537068
Startech USB-C Cable - M/M - 1m (3ft) - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) USB31CC1M
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb31cc1m 10gbps cable usb-c startech     $56.71
537753
Startech Android Micro USB to DB9 Serial Adapter ICUSBANDR232
Cables, Adaptors » SERIAL/PARALLEL/PS2
icusbandr232 android micro serial adapter cable     $56.81
536924
Startech USB-C to DVI adapter - USB Type-C to DVI Video Converter for MacBook Chromebook Dell Xps or Other USB C Devices CDP2DVI
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
cdp2dvi chromebook dell other devices macbook     $56.81
536891
Startech USB-C to DVI adapter - USB Type-C to DVI Video Converter for MacBook Chromebook Dell Xps or Other USB C Devices - White CDP2DVIW
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
cdp2dviw dell chromebook other devices white     $56.81
554599
Startech 25 FT High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4K X 2K HDMI Cable - HDMI TO HDMI M/M HDMM25
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
    $56.84
481740
Startech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter White MDP2HDSW
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mdp2hdsw hdmi displayport audio startech mini     $56.87
553389
Startech USB-C TO HDMI Adapter Cable - 1M (3 FT.) - 4K AT 30 HZ CDP2HDMM1MB
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
    $56.87
537769
Cisco Power Supply 60 Watt AC version 2 for some platforms PWR-60W-AC-V2=
Cables, Adaptors » Others
    $57.46
481478
Startech 1 Port Professional USB to Serial Adapter Cable with Com Retention - USB to DB9 - USB to Serial Port ICUSB2321X
Cables, Adaptors » Others
icusb2321x serial port adapter cable startech     $57.49
481711
Startech DisplayPort to DVI Active Adapter - DP to DVI Active Converter DP2DVIS
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dp2dvis displayport cable active startech video     $57.49
521167
Alogic Ultra Slim VGA to HDMI Converter with Audio VGHD35
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vghd35 hdmi audio input device alogic     $57.59
481738
Startech DisplayPort to HDMI Active Adapter - DP to HDMI Video and Audio Converter - Display resolutions up to 1920x1200 - DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F) DP2HDS
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dp2hds displayport hdmi audio startech adapter     $57.61
481739
Startech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Active Adapter MDP2HDS
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mdp2hds hdmi mini adapter active displayport     $57.61
537033
Startech 15m / 50 ft Active USB 2.0 a to B Cable - M/M USB2HAB50AC
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb2hab50ac cable active startech     $58.19
483258
HP DL80 Gen9 8LFF Nhp Enablement Kit 788355-B21
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $58.27
547000
Startech USB-C TO DVI Adapter Cable - 1M (3 FT.) - 2560X1600 CDP2DVIMM1MB
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
cdp2dvimm1mb 2560x1600 cable adapter usb-c startech     $58.38
254653
Aten Daisy Chain Cable Set DB25M - DB25F 5m 2l-1705
Cables, Adaptors » Others
2l-1705 chain daisy aten db25m db25f     $58.42
481922
Lenovo 2.5M 16A/100-250V 2 Long C13S TO Short C20 Rack Power Cable 47C2492
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $58.73
547196
Mini DisplayPort to 4K HDMI Active Adapter VC981
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vc981 displayport adapter active video mini     $58.76
538790
Lenovo 1M (SFF-8088 TO SFF-8088) 6GBPS External MINI-SAS Cable 00YE308
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $58.91
305670
Aten DVI-I Single Link USB KVM Cable with Audio 2M 2L-7D02UI
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
2l-7d02ui link single dvi-i audio male     $59.04
539864
Startech 15ft Mini DP mDP to VGA MDP2VGAMM15B
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mdp2vgamm15b cable mini video displayport startech     $59.33
537030
Startech USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter US1GC30W
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
us1gc30w adapter network gigabit usb-c startech     $59.33
481708
Startech 15 ft DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter Cable - 15 foot DP to VGA Video Adapter Converter - Active DisplayPort to VGA Cable for PC 1920x12 DP2VGAMM15B
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dp2vgamm15b displayport cable video startech device     $59.34
481709
Startech 15ft Mini DisplayPort Mdp to VGA Adapter MDP2VGAMM15W
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
mdp2vgamm15w cable mini displayport video startech     $59.34
536888
Startech 3 ft DisplayPort# to DVI Active Adapter Converter Cable # DP to DVI 2560x1600 # Black DP2DVIMM3BS
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dp2dvimm3bs cable 2560x1600 black converter adapter     $59.34
536840
Startech 3 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable MDP2DVIMM3WS
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mdp2dvimm3ws cable displayport mini active startech     $59.34
536935
Startech 3ft mDP to DVI Cable MDP2DVIMM3BS
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mdp2dvimm3bs cable active mini startech adapter     $59.34
481749
Startech Micro HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter for Smartphones / Ultrabook / Tablet - 1920x1080 - M/F MCHD2VGAE2
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mchd2vgae2 ultrabook tablet 1920x1080 smartphones converter     $59.34
481754
Startech Mini HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter for Digital Still Camera / Video Camera - 1920x1080 - Male to Female Adaptor MNHD2VGAE2
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mnhd2vgae2 hdmi video type mini startech     $59.34
544758
HP DL560 Mini SAS Str to Str Cable Assy 696195-B21
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $59.49
536926
Startech 2m Thunderbolt 3 (20Gbps) USB-C Cable - Thunderbolt USB and DisplayPort Compatible TBLT3MM2M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
tblt3mm2m thunderbolt displayport compatible cable usb-c     $59.50
468229
Intel AXXCBL650MSMS Intel® RAID/SAS Cable Kit, Two 650mm High Density Mini-SAS to 8087 Mini-SAS cables AXXCBL650HDMS
Cables, Adaptors » Others
    $59.66
497847
Pro2 15MT HDMI Cable Pro2 Round Design High Speed Lead With Ethernet & Arc HLVR15
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
    $59.66
539852
Startech DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable with Audio - 10ft (3m) DP2VGAAMM3M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dp2vgaamm3m audio 10ft cable adapter displayport     $59.72
536908
Startech DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter Converter - 1920x1200 - Display Port / DP to VGA Adapter M/F DP2VGA
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dp2vga startech adapter cable displayport video     $59.72
536872
Startech Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable with Audio - 10ft (3m) MDP2VGAAMM3M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mdp2vgaamm3m audio 10ft cable adapter mini     $59.72
481664
Startech DVI-D to VGA Active Adapter Converter Cable 1920x1200 - DVI to VGA Converter box DVI2VGAE
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dvi2vgae dvi-d adapter active startech device     $60.10
538912
Startech 50cm Internal Serial Attached SCSI Mini SAS Cable - SFF8087 to 4x SFF8482 - Internal Mini SAS Cable SAS808782P50
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
sas808782p50 cable internal startech mini type     $60.41
537061
Startech 4 Port PCI Express USB 3.0 Card - 3 + 1 PEXUSB3S42
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
pexusb3s42 card express port startech cost-effective     $60.57
536878
Startech USB-C to VGA Adapter CDP2VGA
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
cdp2vga adapter type-c video usb-c converter     $60.57
536874
Startech USB-C to VGA Adapter - White CDP2VGAW
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
cdp2vgaw adapter type-c video white usb-c     $60.57
481090
Startech HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter with Audio HD2VGAA2
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
hd2vgaa2 hdmi device audio video adapter     $60.59
499521
Lenovo 1m LC-LC Multi-Mode Fiber Cable Optical 88Y6851
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $60.78
487964
Startech 0.5m Thunderbolt Cable - M/M TBOLTMM50CM
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
tboltmm50cm cable thunderbolt startech     $60.83
487967
Startech 0.5m White Thunderbolt Cable - M/M TBOLTMM50CMW
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
tboltmm50cmw cable thunderbolt white startech     $60.83
536864
Startech 7m High Speed HDMI to HDMI Cable - HDMI - M/M HDMM7M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
hdmm7m hdmi cable speed high startech     $60.83
541342
8WARE USB Type-C to 3 port 3.0 Type-A and Gigabit Ethernet with Type-C Charging Port - Up to 60W 8WD-C3UE01
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
8wd-c3ue01 port usb-c ethernet computer connect     $60.91
537787
Dell 2U Cable Management Arm Cuskit 770-BBIP
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $60.91
557818
HP 2.5M 48V DC Power Cable Kit A5S98A
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $61.37
154827
Adaptec Internal Cable MSASX4-SAS4X1-FO 1M 2232000-R
Cables, Adaptors » Adaptec Cables
    $61.44
512479
Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable Remanufactured CAB-STK-E-0.5M-RF
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $61.44
448779
Alogic 30m VGA/SVGA Premium Shielded Monitor Cable With Filter - Male to Male VGA-MM-30
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vga-mm-30 cable male shielded alogic display     $61.55
448758
Alogic 30m VGA/SVGA Premium Shielded Monitor Extension Cable With Filter - Male to Female VGA-MF-30
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vga-mf-30 cable shielded alogic male display     $61.55
465527
HP Side Dock RJ45/VGA Adapter G7U78AA
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
g7u78aa adapter connector dock rj-45 type     $61.64
552014
Comsol 2mtr Pigtail SC Multi-Mode Colour Coded - 12 pack FPTSC-02-MM-12
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fptsc-02-mm-12 coded pack comsol colour multi-mode     $61.75
552015
Comsol 2mtr Pigtail ST Multi-Mode Colour Coded - 12 pack FPTST-02-MM-12
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fptst-02-mm-12 coded pack comsol colour multi-mode     $61.75
481073
Startech 10 ft DisplayPort to DVI Video Adapter Converter Cable - M/M DP2DVIMM10
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dp2dvimm10 video displayport cable startech male     $61.82
536965
Startech 2 Port High Resolution VGA Video Splitter - 350 Mhz ST122PRO
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
st122pro video splitter resolution high port     $61.82
553384
Startech 2m USB-C to HDMI Adapter Cable - 4K 30Hz CDP2HDMM2MB
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
    $61.82
547001
Startech PCI Express 2.5in. NVMe SSD Adapter PEX4SFF8643
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
    $61.82
539868
Startech USB 3.0 Data Transfer Cable for Mac & PC USB3LINK
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb3link transfer cable data windows startech     $61.82
537771
Startech USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter US1GC30B
Cables, Adaptors » Others
us1gc30b adapter network gigabit usb-c startech     $61.82
481923
Lenovo 2.8M 16A/100-250V 2 Short C13S TO Long C20 Rack Power Cable 47C2493
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $61.88
465495
Alogic 4 Port VGA Video Splitter HD15S04
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hd15s04 video alogic splitter signal displays     $61.90
256406
Ceep Machined Pin Female (100 PACK) 01CCMF-C
Cables, Adaptors » Adaptors
01ccmf-c ceep pack pins machined female     $62.41
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright