Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 32
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, page 32

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
 

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
541330
Sunix USB Type C to HDMI Adapter C2HC300
 
c2hc300 hdmi adapter display sunix type-c     $38.35
541308
Sunix USB Type C to VGA Adapter C2VC7A0
 
c2vc7a0 adapter display sunix wxga usb-c     $38.35
559141
APC - Schneider CAT5 UTP 568B Patch Cable Grey RJ45M/RJ45M NS 3827GY-50
 
    $38.42
551941
Comsol 5m Iec Lock Power Cable IEC-C20(M) to IEC-C19(F) Black IECL-29-050
 
iecl-29-050 lock standard connector inlet power     $38.50
277160
Sapphire Active mini DisplayPort to DVI-SL EyeFinity Adapter 44000-03-40G (AMD Qualified)
 
44000-03-40g adapter eyefinity dvi-sl mini active     $38.50
311884
Lenovo Mini-DisplayPort to VGA Monitor Cable 0A36536
 
0a36536 mini-displayport cable displayport video lenovo Und5$38.50
536940
Startech DisplayPort to HDMI Converter - Passive DP to HDMI Adapter - 4K - Connect your 4K HDMI display to a DP video source using this compact passiv DP2HD4KADAP
 
dp2hd4kadap hdmi passive adapter source using     $38.53
543486
Sunix USB Type C to DisplayPort (DP) Dongle (Active Controller) C2DC10D
 
c2dc10d hertz displayport display type-c dongle     $38.56
559207
Startech Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire - 50 Pack CRJ45C6SOL50
 
    $38.61
551952
Comsol 5m Iec Lock Power Cable 15A 3Pin AU Plug to IEC-C19(F) Black IECL-9P-050
 
iecl-9p-050 lock connector inlet standard power     $38.75
502270
Alogic Portable VGA to HDMI Adapter with USB Audio & Resolution Support Up to 1080p VGA-HDUP
 
vga-hdup adapter hdmi audio support computer     $38.81
448713
Alogic 15m Pro Series Commercial High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet Ver 2.0 - Male to Male HDMI-15-MM-V4
 
hdmi-15-mm-v4 hdmi cable male ethernet audio     $38.84
536993
Startech 4m Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable - M/M - 4m Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort - Mini DP to DP Cable MDP2DPMM4M
 
mdp2dpmm4m displayport cable mini connector male     $38.97
538945
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - LC/LC - 10 M FIBLCLC10
 
fiblclc10 duplex lszh multimode cable fiber     $38.97
399947
Adaptec I-mSASx4-mSASx4-1M 2275200-R
 
2275200-r adaptec cable type sff-8087 transfer     $38.98
399948
Adaptec I-mSASx4-SAS-SB-0.7M 2275300-R
 
    $38.98
493664
V1.3 5X1 HDMI Switcher HDSW0501M
 
hdsw0501m hdmi support input length awg26     $38.98
452016
Comsol 50mtr RJ45 Cat 5e Patch Cable - Blue RJ45-50-5B-BLU
 
rj45-50-5b-blu patch rj45 cable performance cables     $39.00
436778
Alogic 20m LC-SC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4 LCSC-20-OM4
 
lcsc-20-om4 cables cable mode multi fibre     $39.18
537133
Startech 10Gb Aqua Fiber Patch cable LC multi-mode (M) LC multi-mode (M) 5 m fiber optic 50 / 125 Micron aqua A50FBLCLC5
 
a50fblclc5 fiber multi-mode aqua optic micron     $39.20
541407
Aten Vancryst DP(M) to HDMI(F) Active 4K2K Adapter VC986-AT
 
vc986-at hdmi video adapter displayport active     $39.20
541405
Aten Vancryst mDP(M) to HDMI(F) Active 4K2K Adapter VC981-AT
 
vc981-at hdmi displayport adapter video active     $39.20
278098
Cisco 5GHZ 3.5DBI Low Profile Monopole Antenna White RP-TNC EN AIR-ANT5135SDW-R=
 
air-ant5135sdw-r= antenna cisco product type rp-tnc     $39.23
536907
Startech Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Converter - Mini DP (m) to DP (f) Converter Adapter GCMDP2DPMF
 
gcmdp2dpmf displayport adapter mini converter connector     $39.33
539846
Startech Mini Displayport TO HDMI Adapter Cable - 3 M (10 FT.) - 4K 30HZ MDP2HDMM3MB
 
mdp2hdmm3mb cable 30hz adapter hdmi mini     $39.51
559791
Startech 15m Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 15 m Patch Cord - Cat 6 Patch Cable N6PATC15MGN
 
n6patc15mgn patch cable cord cat6 rj45     $39.84
559794
Startech 15m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 15 m Patch Cord - Cat 6 Patch Cable N6PATC15MOR
 
n6patc15mor patch cable cord cat6 rj45     $39.84
559793
Startech 15m Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 15 m Patch Cord - Cat 6 Patch Cable N6PATC15MPL
 
n6patc15mpl patch cable cord cat6 rj45     $39.84
559792
Startech 15m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 15 m Patch Cord - Cat 6 Patch Cable N6PATC15MYL
 
n6patc15myl patch cable cord cat6 rj45     $39.84
501629
Belkin Premium Lightning Cable - White F8J144BT04-WHT
 
f8j144bt04-wht ipad lightning cable ipod iphone     $39.94
538903
Startech 8" Lfh 59 Male to Dual Female DisplayPort Dms 59 Cable - DMS-59 to Dual DisplayPort Cable Adapter - Dms to 2x DP Y Splitter Cable DMSDPDP1
 
dmsdpdp1 cable dual displayport adapter splitter     $40.18
507941
Iogear USB Type-C to VGA Adapter GUC3CVGA
 
guc3cvga type-c adapter video iogear device     $40.18
313527
Intel AXXCBL650MSMS Intel® RAID/SAS Cable Kit, includes 2x 740mm Mini SAS to Mini SAS Cables
 
axxcbl650msms intel mini cable includes raid     $40.23
541649
MBEAT Attaché Duo Type-C To USB 3.1 Adapter With Type-C Port MB-UTC-02
 
mb-utc-02 type-c port devices mbeat attach     $40.23
481752
Startech 6ft Mini DisplayPort DP to DVI MDP2DVIMM6B
 
mdp2dvimm6b mini cable displayport video startech     $40.24
481753
Startech 6ft Mini DisplayPort Mdp to DVI Adapter MDP2DVIMM6W
 
mdp2dvimm6w mini cable displayport video startech     $40.24
432257
Comsol 10mtr High Grade 3 x RCA Male to 3 x RCA Male Component Cable 3XHC-MM-10
 
3xhc-mm-10 male connectors stereo component maximum     $40.70
432266
Comsol 10mtr High Grade 3 x RCA Male to 3 x RCA Male Composite Cable 3XHRCA-MM-10
 
3xhrca-mm-10 male connectors composite stereo comsol     $40.70
432293
Comsol 20mtr 3 x RCA Male to 3 x RCA Male Composite Cable 3XRCA-MM-20
 
3xrca-mm-20 male connectors composite stereo comsol     $40.70
528185
Alogic 15cm USB-C to HDMI (4K2K Support) Adapter with USB-C Charging - Black UCHD4KCH-ADP
 
uchd4kch-adp usb-c hdmi 4k2k charging black     $40.76
536968
Startech 3M DisplayPort Cable with Latches - M/M - DP Cable - DisplayPort Cable DISPL3M
 
displ3m cable displayport latches startech     $40.85
436770
Alogic 15m LC-LC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4 LCLC-15-OM4
 
lclc-15-om4 cables cable mode multi fibre     $40.85
436777
Alogic 15m LC-SC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4 LCSC-15-OM4
 
lcsc-15-om4 cables cable mode multi fibre     $40.85
442767
Sunix UTM1925B USB to 1-Port Serial RS-232 & 1 Port Parallel IEEE1284 Adapter
 
port parallel serial microsoft utm1925b     $40.86
445440
HP HDMI TO VGA Display ADAPTER. H4F02AA
 
h4f02aa adapter display hdmi     $40.87
481075
Startech Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter Converter 1920x1200 - White Mini DP to VGA Adapter M/F MDP2VGAW
 
mdp2vgaw video displayport mini cable adapter     $40.96
545399
6 Way Powerboard with Surge & Overload Protection - Includes Individual Socket Buttons 6P-PWB-BT
 
    $41.19
493344
Astone DOC-130 Pro (+Hub_cr) USB3.0 ACCASTHDD51F
 
accasthdd51f supports astone usb3 windows doc-130     $41.49
448972
Alogic 1m Internal Mini SAS SFF-8087 To 4 SATA Male Cable IMS-01-8087S
 
ims-01-8087s sata mini male sff8087 alogic     $41.59
514053
Dell USB-C (M) TO HDMI 2.0 (F) Adapter 470-ABQL
 
470-abql adapter hdmi type dell name     $41.69
472517
Comsol USB 3.0 SuperSpeed 2 Port ExpressCard USB3-EC-2
 
usb3-ec-2 expresscard port superspeed compliant 8gbps     $42.14
436266
Alogic 50m Blue CAT6 network Cable C6-50-Blue
 
c6-50-blue cat6 network alogic cables installation     $42.17
506367
Alogic 50m Green CAT6 Network Cable C6-50-Green
 
c6-50-green cat6 network alogic cables installation     $42.17
520619
Alogic 5m Iec C19 to Iec C20 Power Extension - Male to Female Cable - Blue MF-C19C20-05-BLU
 
mf-c19c20-05-blu cable power alogic female male     $42.32
520618
Alogic 5m Iec C19 to Iec C20 Power Extension - Male to Female Cable - Red MF-C19C20-05-RD
 
mf-c19c20-05-rd cable power alogic female male     $42.32
561380
AeroCool Asa SD0HVI0 Mini DisplayPort to VGA, DVI, and 4K HDMI ACAA-SD0HVI0-11
 
acaa-sd0hvi0-11 hdmi mini compatible displayport sd0hvi0     $42.35
502492
SATA to mSATA SSD Adapter Port Mounted SATA to Mini SATA Drive Converter Card - 7-Pin SATA to mSATA SAT32MSATM
 
sat32msatm sata msata port adapter mounted     $42.36
537107
Startech 10 ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter - M/M ICUSB128410
 
icusb128410 adapter printer parallel startech     $42.36
536945
Startech 8" DVI-I M to DVI-D F and HD15 VGA F Wyse DVI Splitter Cable - Dual Monitor DVI Splitter Y-Cable DVI-I to DVI-D & VGA DVI92030202L
 
dvi92030202l splitter dvi-d dvi-i monitor y-cable     $42.36
536873
Startech DisplayPort to DVI converter Cable - 3ft DP2DVI2MM3
 
dp2dvi2mm3 cable adapter computer directly dvimonitor     $42.36
536904
Startech Samsung Galaxy MHL# Adapter Converter - 11 Pin Micro USB to HDMIÂ MHD2HDF11
 
mhd2hdf11 micro hdmi converter adapter samsung     $42.36
562745
Belkin 4-Way HDMI Auto Switch - Gold Connectors F3Y045BT
 
    $42.45
511627
Belkin Mini Displayport TO HDMI Adapter Cable (3.6M) F2CD080BT12
 
f2cd080bt12 adapter cable hdmi displayport mini     $42.45
481072
Startech 6 ft DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Cable - M/M - DisplayPorty to DVI Converter Cable - 6 Foot DP to DVI Cable - 1920x1200 / 1080p DP2DVI2MM6
 
dp2dvi2mm6 cable displayport video startech male     $42.63
436545
Alogic 20m VGA/SVGA Premium Shielded Monitor Cable With Filter - Male to Male VGA-MM-20
 
vga-mm-20 cable male shielded alogic display     $42.84
436540
Alogic 20m VGA/SVGA Premium Shielded Monitor Extension Cable With Filter - Male to Female VGA-MF-20
 
vga-mf-20 cable shielded alogic male display     $42.84
551934
Comsol 3M Mhl to HDMI Cable- Micro USB Male to HDMI Male MHL-HDMI-030
 
mhl-hdmi-030 hdmi male connect micro other     $42.94
304537
CAT5E Black Patch Lead 50M PL5EBK50
 
pl5ebk50 part length patch lead cat5e     $42.99
266575
CAT5E Blue Patch Lead 50M PL5EBL50
 
pl5ebl50 part length patch lead cat5e     $42.99
266592
CAT5E Green Patch Lead 50M PL5EGN50
 
pl5egn50 part length patch lead cat5e     $42.99
266626
CAT5E White Patch Lead 50M PL5EWH50
 
pl5ewh50 part length cat5e lead patch     $42.99
477977
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ TO SFP+ 10GBE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 1 Meter - Kit 470-AAVH
 
470-aavh cable network dell type copper     $43.30
537009
Startech microSD to USB 3.0 Card Reader Adapter - MSDREADU3CA
 
msdreadu3ca card type microsd reader startech     $43.77
537039
Startech 10m/30ft Active USB 2.0 a to B Cable - M/M USB2HAB30AC
 
usb2hab30ac cable active 30ft startech     $43.88
562389
Startech 5m HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M - 5m DVI-D to HDMI - HDMI to DVI Converters - HDMI to DVI Adapter HDDVIMM5M
 
    $43.96
280851
8Ware Active Display Port to DVI Adapter GC-ACTDP
 
gc-actdp display helvetica sans-serif font-size arial     $44.01
541316
8WARE USB Type-C to 4-port 3.0 Type-A with Type-C Charging Port - Up to 60W 8WD-C4U01
 
8wd-c4u01 port usb-c charging four connect     $44.01
541335
8WARE USB Type-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with Type-C Charging Port - Up to 60W 8WD-CE01
 
8wd-ce01 port ethernet type-c adapter charging     $44.01
541320
8WARE USB Type-C to HDMI Adapter w/Type-C Charging Port - Up to 60W 8WD-CH01
 
8wd-ch01 charging port type-c usb-c adapter     $44.01
236588
Adaptec Internal Cable MSASX4-4SATAX1SB 1M 2247100-R
 
    $44.01
276792
Mini Active Display Port to DVI Adapter GC-ACTMDP
 
gc-actmdp display helvetica arial sans-serif font-size     $44.01
247814
Teamforce HDMI V1.3 Male to Male Cable 15m RC-HDMI-15
 
rc-hdmi-15 male hdmi cable teamforce speed     $44.01
493671
V1.3 1X2 HDMI Splitter HDSP0102M
 
hdsp0102m support hdmi length cable awg26     $44.01
496205
Belden Plug CAT6/CAT6A RJ45 IP20 RUG. Metal BEL-R301601
 
bel-r301601 ip20 metal rj45 cat6a plug     $44.17
254678
Aten DVI KVM Cable with Audio 1.8m 2L-7D02U
 
2l-7d02u audio male plugs dvi-d single     $44.34
254766
Aten USB Extender over Cat5 - Up to 60m UCE60-AT
 
uce60-at cable port unit local cat5     $44.34
472515
Comsol USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter USB3-GBE
 
usb3-gbe ethernet supports gigabit adapter ieee     $44.55
562380
HDMI Male to DisplayPort Female Adapter with USB Cable for Power - Black HDDPU-ACTV
 
hddpu-actv power hdmi displayport converter adapter     $44.57
511629
Cisco Supercap Cable 950MM UCSC-SCCBL220=
 
    $44.64
489177
Cisco Cable guard for 3560-CX and 2960-CX CMPCT-CBLE-GRD=
 
    $44.70
472217
Comsol 50mtr RJ45 Cat 6 Patch Cable - Blue UTP-50-6B-BLU
 
utp-50-6b-blu cable rj45 patch cables performance     $44.93
536976
Startech 6 ft DVI-I Male to DVI-D Male and HD15 VGA Male Video Splitter Cable - DVI to VGA connector - 6ft DVI to VGA Cable DVIVGAYMM6
 
dvivgaymm6 male cable splitter video connector     $45.01
472511
Comsol USB 3.0 SuperSpeed 4 Port Desktop Hub with AC Adapter USB3-H4
 
usb3-h4 superspeed supports adapter desktop port     $45.10
536994
Startech 3FT USB TO RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter Cable - M/M ICUSB232SM3
 
icusb232sm3 cable adapter serial rs232 startech     $45.15
536883
Startech 3 ft DisplayPort to HDMI converter cable DP2HDMM1MB
 
dp2hdmm1mb hdmi displayport cable converter startech     $45.18
438772
HP ElitePad 10W a/C Adapter H4K08AA
 
h4k08aa adapter output elitepad manufacturer name     $45.26
559121
APC - Schneider CAT5 UTP 568B Patch Cable Grey RJ45M/RJ45M NS 3827GY-100
 
    $45.29
538901
Startech 0.5m Thunderbolt 3 (40Gbps) USB-C Cable - Thunderbolt and USB Compatible TBLT34MM50CM
 
tblt34mm50cm thunderbolt compatible cable 40gbps usb-c     $45.37
553404
Startech Internal MINI-SAS TO SATA Cable - SFF-8643 TO 4X SATA - 1 M SAS43SAT1M
 
sas43sat1m sata cable sff-8643 mini-sas internal     $45.37
483253
HPE HP DL60/120 Gen9 4LFF w/ H240 Cbl Kit 777385-B21
 
    $45.70
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright