Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 28
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, page 28

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
 

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
481788
Startech Mini DisplayPort to DVI Video Adapter Converter 1920x1200 - White Mini DP to DVI-I Adapter M/F MDP2DVIW
 
mdp2dviw video mini displayport cable device     $26.46
506366
Alogic 30m Green CAT6 network Cable C6-30-Green
 
c6-30-green cat6 network alogic cables installation     $26.47
436745
Alogic 3M SC-SC 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 SCSC-03-OM3
 
scsc-03-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $26.53
559786
Startech 3M DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable - DVI to VGA (15 Pin) - 3 Meter DVI-A to VGA Analog Video Cable Male to Male DVIVGAMM3M
 
    $26.54
513549
Alogic 3M USB 3.1 USB-A to USB-C Cable - Male to Male U3-TCA03-MM
 
u3-tca03-mm male type alogic cable     $26.55
553388
Startech 10 ft Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable - M/M MDP2DPMM10
 
mdp2dpmm10 displayport adapter mini cable startech     $26.64
536894
Startech 3M Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Video Cable - HD15 to HD15 M/M - 3 meter VGA Cable - 3M VGA Cable MXTMMHQ3M
 
mxtmmhq3m cable hd15 meter video monitor     $26.68
537140
Startech 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC 50FIBLCLC2
 
50fiblclc2 patch cable fiber duplex multimode     $26.71
311703
HP PS/2 Keyboard QY774AA
 
qy774aa keyboard keypad business name manufacturer     $26.73
311704
HP PS/2 Mouse QY775AA
 
qy775aa device mouse optical pointing type     $26.73
312149
Lenovo DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable 0A36537
 
0a36537 displayport cable lenovo audio digital Und5$26.75
538972
Startech 18" SAS 29 Pin to SATA Cable with LP4 Power - 18" SAS 29 pin to SATA Cable - 18" Sff 8482 to SATA SAS729PW18
 
sas729pw18 cable sata male startech type     $26.77
559161
Startech 3M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC 50FIBLCSC3
 
50fiblcsc3 cable network startech connector type     $26.77
538957
Startech 3M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC FIBLCSC3
 
fiblcsc3 patch cable fiber duplex multimode     $26.77
497322
Alogic Premium 15cm Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter - Male to Female - Black MDP-VGBK-ADP
 
mdp-vgbk-adp adapter mini female alogic male Und5$26.85
514191
HP USB Business Slim Keyboard N3R87AA
 
n3r87aa keyboard slim business     $26.85
537470
Alogic 10m Iec C13 to Iec C14 Computer Power Extension Cord - Male to Female MF-C13C14-10
 
mf-c13c14-10 cable extension power alogic male     $26.88
529847
Comsol 20cm DisplayPort Male to VGA / DVI / HDMI Adapter DP-VDH-AD
 
dp-vdh-ad hdmi displayport female adapter male     $26.88
537109
Startech 6 ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter - M/M ICUSB1284
 
icusb1284 adapter printer parallel startech     $26.89
536910
Startech Mini DisplayPort to DVI Video Adapter Converter - 1920x1200 - Mini DP to DVI MDP2DVI
 
mdp2dvi mini video startech displayport type     $26.93
537080
Startech USB to PS/2 Adapter - Keyboard and Mouse USBPS2PC
 
usbps2pc mouse keyboard adapter startech     $26.95
551951
Comsol 3M Iec Lock Power Cable 15A 3Pin AU Plug to IEC-C19(F) Black IECL-9P-030
 
iecl-9p-030 lock connector inlet standard power     $27.03
112288
SCSI cable, 68pin internal LVD; round 4x HPDB68M with terminator
 
5+$27.05
536944
Startech 3M DVI-D Dual Link Cable - Male to Male DVI-D Digital Video Monitor Cable - 25 pin DVI-D Cable M/M Black 3 Meter - 2560x1600 DVIDDMM3M
 
dviddmm3m cable dvi-d male video startech     $27.07
536869
Startech 1m HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M HDDVIMM1M
 
hddvimm1m cable dvi-d hdmi startech     $27.15
536997
Startech 5 ft Black Desktop SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable - a to a MF - USB 3.0 Extension Cable a Male to a Female - 5 feet USB3SEXT5DKB
 
usb3sext5dkb cable extension female feet male     $27.15
537045
Startech 5 ft Desktop SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable - a to a M/F USB3SEXT5DSK
 
usb3sext5dsk cable type startech length extension     $27.15
432273
Comsol 15mtr 1 x RCA Male to 1 x RCA Male Composite Video Cable 1XRCA-MM-15
 
1xrca-mm-15 male stereo video composite connector     $27.17
511650
Alogic SmartConnect 2m DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with 4K Support - Male to Male DP-HD4K-02-MM
 
dp-hd4k-02-mm displayport support cable male hdmi     $27.17
506065
Kensington Ktg VM2000 Video Adapter Mini DP TO HDMI 33986
 
    $27.19
546144
Startech 10 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F MXT101HQ10
 
mxt101hq10 extension cable hd15 monitor resolution     $27.20
536930
Startech 3 ft Mini DisplayPort Cable - 91cm Mini DP (m) to Mini DP (m) MDISPLPORT3
 
mdisplport3 mini 91cm cable displayport startech     $27.24
554257
Startech 6 ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches - M/M - 2m DP to DP Cable DISPLPORT6L
 
displport6l cable latches displayport startech     $27.25
511648
Alogic SmartConnect 2m Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with 4K Support - Male to Male MDP-HD4K-02-MM
 
mdp-hd4k-02-mm cable mini support hdmi male     $27.29
409312
Cabac Plug Round Solid RJ45 8P8C 100PK Jar 0688RSL-J
 
0688rsl-j rj45-8p8c rj11-4p4c rj12-6p6c rj12-6p4c 100pk     $27.33
538944
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - 10 GB Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - Lszh - LC/SC - 1 M A50FBLCSC1
 
a50fblcsc1 multimode duplex lszh aqua cable     $27.35
538946
Startech 2m 10 GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Lszh Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC A50FBLCSC2
 
a50fblcsc2 cable network startech type aqua     $27.38
312903
Lenovo Mini-DisplayPort to DisplayPort Monitor Cable 0B47091
 
0b47091 displayport cable mini-displayport lenovo audio     $27.43
520430
Hypertec Adaptor Displayport M-VGA F HADDPMVGAF
 
haddpmvgaf displayport output power adaptor video     $27.48
547003
Startech 3M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST FIBLCST3
 
fiblcst3 cable lc-st patch fiber multimode     $27.53
498651
Alogic 3M Iec C14 to Iec C15 High Temperature - Male to Female - Blue MF-C14C15-03-BLU
 
mf-c14c15-03-blu connector temperature high cable alogic     $27.53
498652
Alogic 3M Iec C14 to Iec C15 High Temperature - Male to Female - Red MF-C14C15-03-RD
 
mf-c14c15-03-rd connector temperature high used alogic     $27.53
528184
Alogic 15cm USB-C to VGA Adapter-Black UCVGA-ADP
 
ucvga-adp usbc compatible ports alogic windows     $27.57
254405
Aten Video Matrix Cable HDB15M to HDB15F with Audio 1.8m LIN5-17X1-X21G
 
lin5-17x1-x21g audio interface cable switch connector     $27.61
541311
Sunix DP1.2 to VGA, DisplayPort to VGA Dongle D2V17C0
 
d2v17c0 displayport dongle display wxga sunix     $27.62
432471
Comsol 15cm DisplayPort Male to Single Link DVI-D Female Adapter - Active to support AMD Eyefinity DP-DVI-AD-A
 
dp-dvi-ad-a displayport adapter dvi-d eyefinity active     $27.75
536835
Comsol 20cm DisplayPort Male to HDMI Active Adapter - Supports Ultra HD 4K2K DP-HD4K-AD-A
 
dp-hd4k-ad-a displayport hdmi ultra supports adapter     $27.75
254412
Brateck Plasma/LCD TV Ultra-Slim Tilting Wall Bracket w/ spirit-level up to 37 75kg PLB-42
 
plb-42 arial verdana helvetica sans-serif font-size     $27.75
436625
Alogic 10m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 LCLC-10-OS1
 
lclc-10-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $27.84
436614
Alogic 10m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 LCSC-10-OS1
 
lcsc-10-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $27.84
436626
Alogic 10m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 LCST-10-OS1
 
lcst-10-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $27.84
436635
Alogic 10m SC-SC Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 SCSC-10-OS1
 
scsc-10-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $27.84
436642
Alogic 10m SC-ST Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 SCST-10-OS1
 
scst-10-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $27.84
508257
Cabac Patch Lead CAT6 Black 20M PLC6BK20
 
plc6bk20 length part cat6 lead patch     $27.88
508300
Cabac Patch Lead CAT6 Red 20M PLC6RD20
 
plc6rd20 length part cat6 lead patch     $27.88
508308
Cabac Patch Lead CAT6 Yellow 20M PLC6YL20
 
plc6yl20 length part cat6 lead patch     $27.88
266644
CAT6 Blue Patch Lead 20 M PLC6BL20
 
plc6bl20 part length cat6 8226 lead     $27.88
266653
CAT6 Green Patch Lead 20 M PLC6GN20
 
plc6gn20 part length cat6 8226 lead     $27.88
266661
CAT6 Grey Patch Lead 20 M PLC6GY20
 
plc6gy20 part length cat6 8226 lead     $27.88
266694
CAT6 White Patch Lead 20 M PLC6WH20
 
plc6wh20 part length cat6 8226 lead     $27.88
536937
Startech Mini DisplayPort® to HDMI® Video Adapter Convert MDP2HDMI
 
mdp2hdmi adapter convert video hdmi mini     $27.92
448983
Alogic 0.5M Mini SAS (SFF-8087) to (4) SFF-8482 Cable IMS-0.5-8482-8087
 
ims-0.5-8482-8087 mini alogic sff8482 sff8087 cable     $27.93
551955
Comsol 3M Iec Lock Cable 3 Pin AU Piggy Back to IEC-C13(F) Black IECL-PB-030
 
iecl-pb-030 lock connector inlet standard back     $27.93
481495
Startech USB 3.0 to 2.5" and 3.5" SATA HDD Adapter Cable USB3S2SAT3CB
 
usb3s2sat3cb sata cable adapter converter uasp     $27.94
514192
HP PS/2 Business Slim Keyboard N3R86AA
 
n3r86aa keyboard slim business     $27.98
538932
Startech 2 Port USB 3.0 a Female Slot Plate Adapter - USB 3.0 motherboard Adapter - USB 3 plate - USB 3.0 header Adapter USB3SPLATE
 
usb3splate adapter female cable type motherboard     $28.01
553380
Startech 2m 6 ft Premium High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 60Hz HDMM2MP
 
hdmm2mp cable ethernet 60hz hdmi speed     $28.01
538931
Startech USB-C TO USB-A Adapter - M/F - USB 3.0 USB31CAADG
 
usb31caadg adapter usb-a usb-c startech     $28.01
537072
Startech USB-C to USB-A Cable - M/M - 1m (3ft) - USB 2.0 USB2AC1M
 
usb2ac1m cable usb-a usb-c startech     $28.01
472374
Comsol LC Multi Mode OM3 Quad Thru-Adapter FTALC-MM3Q
 
ftalc-mm3q thru-adapter quad mode multi comsol     $28.01
559784
Startech 1m High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI to HDMI Micro - M/M HDADMM1M
 
    $28.10
559787
Startech 2m DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable - DVI to VGA (15 Pin) - 2 Meter DVI-A to VGA Analog Video Cable Male to Male DVIVGAMM2M
 
    $28.10
441222
*END OF LIFE* Alogic 20cm Active Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI Adapter - Male to Female - Supports 4K@30Hz MDP-HDMI-ACTV
 
mdp-hdmi-actv displayport adapter hdmi mini alogic     $28.11
448747
Alogic 20cm Active Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter - Male to Female with 4K Support MDP-DVI-ACTV
 
mdp-dvi-actv displayport mini adapter eyefinity alogic Und5$28.11
432298
Comsol 10mtr S-Video Male to S-Video Male Cable SVC-MM-10
 
svc-mm-10 s-video male comsol connectors connector     $28.13
432303
Comsol 3mtr Toslink Digital Audio Fibre Optic Cable TDAF-03
 
tdaf-03 digital audio toslink sound fibre     $28.13
471770
J5create Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter, Supports Resolutions up to 1920x1200 / 1080P@60Hz, Specification V1.1a Offering 1.62 Gbps and 2.7 Gbps JDA112
 
jda112 gbps displayport mini 60hz offering     $28.13
256469
RJ45 8P8C Plug Round Stranded 100PK Jar 0688RST-J
 
0688rst-j rj45-8p8c rj12-6p6c rj12-6p4c rj11-4p4c pack     $28.13
436616
Alogic 20m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 LCSC-20-OS1
 
lcsc-20-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $28.28
436637
Alogic 20m SC-SC Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 SCSC-20-OS1
 
scsc-20-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $28.28
436644
Alogic 20m SC-ST Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 SCST-20-OS1
 
scst-20-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $28.28
436651
Alogic 20m ST-ST Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 STST-20-OS1
 
stst-20-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $28.28
528045
Comsol 20cm Mini DisplayPort Male to DVI-D Single Link Female Adapter - Active MD-DVI-AD-A
 
md-dvi-ad-a mini displayport dvi-d single adapter     $28.29
528046
Comsol 20cm Mini DisplayPort Male to HDMI Adapter - Supports Ultra HD 4K2K - Active MD-HD4K-AD-A
 
md-hd4k-ad-a displayport mini hdmi supports ultra     $28.29
448989
Alogic 1m Mini SAS (SFF-8087) to (4) SFF-8484 Cable IMS-01-8484-8087
 
ims-01-8484-8087 alogic sff8087 sff8484 mini wire     $28.29
538954
Startech 3M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC FIBLCLC3
 
fiblclc3 patch cable fiber duplex multimode     $28.30
436741
Alogic 15m LC-ST 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 LCST-15-OM3
 
lcst-15-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $28.39
432879
Comsol 15mtr VGA Extension Cable 15 Pin Male to 15 Pin Female H15MF-15-H
 
h15mf-15-h cable extension female male signal     $28.40
432887
Comsol 15mtr VGA Monitor Cable 15 Pin Male to 15 Pin Male H15MM-15-H
 
h15mm-15-h male cable monitor signal quality     $28.40
540778
Alogic 20cm Active DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI Adapter-Male to Female -Supports 4K@60Hz DPLC-HD4KAC
 
dplc-hd4kac displayport hdmi supports alogic active     $28.45
540779
Alogic 20cm Active Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI Adapter-Male to Female -Supports 4K@60Hz MDP-HD4KAC
 
mdp-hd4kac displayport mini hdmi active eyefinity     $28.45
503848
Alogic Premium 10m Fibre Toslink Digital Audio Cable - Male to Male TL-AD-10
 
tl-ad-10 male audio digital cable toslink     $28.45
536992
Startech 3M (10 ft) White Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable - Mini DP to DP - 1x Mini Display Port (m) 1x Display Port (m) - 10 feet MDP2DPMM3MW
 
mdp2dpmm3mw displayport mini cable connector startech     $28.48
508266
Cabac Patch Lead CAT6 Crossover Red 20M PLC6X20
 
plc6x20 lead patch cat6 compliant crossover     $28.53
528181
Alogic 15cm USB-C to HDMI Adapter with 4K2K Support UCHD4K-ADP
 
uchd4k-adp usb-c hdmi compatible adapter alogic Und5$28.54
480416
Alogic 10m Pro Series Slim flexible VGA Cable with 80cm & 30cm 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - Male to Male VGA-MM-10-APS
 
vga-mm-10-aps cable audio flexible male stereo Und5$28.57
512516
Astrotek HDMI to VGA Converter Adapter Cable (Male to Female) Gold Plated for PC, TV, Laptops, DVD Players, and Other HDMI Devices 1080P AV582-HVGAF-W10.15
 
av582-hvgaf-w10.15 hdmi female male port converter Und5$28.60
503811
Alogic Premium 5m 3 RCA to RCA 3 Composite Cable - Male to Male 3RCA-3RCA-05
 
3rca-3rca-05 cable male alogic composite premium     $28.62
508070
Hypertec CAT5E Blue Patch Lead 40M HCAT5EBL40
 
hcat5ebl40 length part patch lead cat5e     $28.64
559172
Startech 15m Cat 6 Black Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 15 m Patch Cord C6PAT15MBK
 
    $28.65
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright