Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 28
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, page 28

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
Category

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
528181
Alogic 15cm USB-C to HDMI Adapter with 4K2K Support UCHD4K-ADP
Cables, Adaptors » Apple cable
uchd4k-adp usb-c hdmi compatible adapter alogic Und5$28.54
537129
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - Lszh - LC/SC - 5 M 50FIBLCSC5
Cables, Adaptors » Coax rolls/Multi core rolls
50fiblcsc5 duplex lszh multimode cable fiber     $28.55
538947
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - LC/SC - 5 M FIBLCSC5
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fiblcsc5 duplex lszh multimode cable fiber     $28.55
480416
Alogic 10m Pro Series Slim flexible VGA Cable with 80cm & 30cm 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - Male to Male VGA-MM-10-APS
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vga-mm-10-aps cable audio flexible male stereo Und5$28.57
512516
Astrotek HDMI to VGA Converter Adapter Cable (Male to Female) Gold Plated for PC, TV, Laptops, DVD Players, and Other HDMI Devices 1080P AV582-HVGAF-W10.15
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
av582-hvgaf-w10.15 hdmi female male port converter Und5$28.60
537040
Startech 1 Port USB to RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter Cable - M/M ICUSB232V2
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
icusb232v2 adapter cable serial rs232 port     $28.61
481741
Startech USB to RS232 DB9/DB25 Serial Adapter Cable - M/M ICUSB232DB25
Cables, Adaptors » Others
icusb232db25 serial cable adapter rs232 db25     $28.61
503811
Alogic Premium 5m 3 RCA to RCA 3 Composite Cable - Male to Male 3RCA-3RCA-05
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
3rca-3rca-05 cable male alogic composite premium     $28.62
508070
Hypertec CAT5E Blue Patch Lead 40M HCAT5EBL40
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
hcat5ebl40 length part patch lead cat5e     $28.64
500903
HP 6PIN TO 8PIN Power Supply Adapter N1G35AA
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
    $28.66
536834
Comsol 10mtr DisplayPort Male to DisplayPort Male Cable DP-MM-10
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dp-mm-10 displayport male supports signal maximum     $28.67
436413
Alogic 15cm HDMI to VGA Adapter With 3.5mm Audio - Male to Female (Full HD -1920 X 1080) HDMI-VGA-Ad-Adp
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hdmi-vga-ad-adp adapter audio hdmi alogic analogue Und5$28.71
432478
Comsol 20cm Mini DVI Male to DVI-D Single Link Female Adapter MDVI-DVI-AD
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
mdvi-dvi-ad adapter dvi-d mini link female     $28.72
501057
Dell Mini Displayport TO VGA Cable 450-19126
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
450-19126 displayport mini adapter dell video     $28.80
432254
Comsol 3mtr High Grade 3 x RCA Male to 3 x RCA Male Component Cable 3XHC-MM-03
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
3xhc-mm-03 male connectors stereo component maximum     $28.88
432263
Comsol 3mtr High Grade 3 x RCA Male to 3 x RCA Male Composite Cable 3XHRCA-MM-03
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
3xhrca-mm-03 male connectors composite stereo comsol     $28.88
432487
Comsol 5mtr DVI-D Digital Dual Link Extension Cable - Male to Female DVI-DDL-MF-05
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dvi-ddl-mf-05 link dual dvi-d cable supports     $28.88
505178
Comsol Mini HDMI Male to VGA Female + 3.5mm Audio Adapter - Full HD 1920 x 1080 HD-MNV35-AD
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hd-mnv35-ad female hdmi mini 1080 connector Und5$28.88
528182
Alogic 15cm USB-C to DVI Adapter - Black UCDVI-ADP
Cables, Adaptors » Apple cable
ucdvi-adp usbc adapter compatible alogic ports     $28.90
443500
HP C13 - C14 WW 250V 10A Gray 3.0m Jumper Cord A0K06A
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $28.94
501620
Belkin Premium Micro USB Cable - Gold F2CU021BT04-GLD
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
f2cu021bt04-gld galaxy cable type micro-usb mixit     $29.00
537566
Alogic Premium 7.5m DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 - Male to Male DP-7.5-MM
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dp-7.5-mm male support alogic connectors displayport     $29.03
448716
Alogic 25m LC-ST 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 LCST-25-OM3
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lcst-25-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $29.03
436733
Alogic 15m LC-LC 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 LCLC-15-OM3
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lclc-15-om3 cable cables mode multi alogic     $29.09
436732
Alogic 15m LC-SC 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 LCSC-15-OM3
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lcsc-15-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $29.09
538894
Alogic 15m MTRJ-SC 10G Multimode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 MTSC-15-OM3
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
mtsc-15-om3 cable cables fibre alogic various     $29.09
528183
Alogic 10cm USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter with 4K2K Support Black Color Box Packaging UCDP-ADP
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
ucdp-adp usb-c displayport compatible adapter packaging     $29.10
480223
Startech 2m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with Latches M/M # DisplayPort 4k DISPL2M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
displayport cable startech audio displ2m     $29.15
536942
Startech 5m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Video Cable - HD15 to HD15 M/M - 5m VGA Cable - HD15 to HD15 Cable MXTMMHQ5M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mxtmmhq5m cable hd15 video startech type     $29.15
432496
Comsol 15cm DVI-D Digital Dual Link Splitter Cable - Male to Female/Female DVI-MFF-AD
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dvi-mff-ad link female dual dvi-d cable     $29.15
543488
Sunix Micro HDMI to VGA Adapter (Active Controller) H2V57C0
Cables, Adaptors » Adaptors
h2v57c0 times 60hz hdmi 1280 power     $29.16
537097
Startech 1m (3ft) Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad - Charge and Sync Cable - 1 meter Black Lightning to USB USBLT1MB
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usblt1mb cable lightning black ipad charge     $29.26
537043
Startech 6" Black 8-pin Lightning to USB Cable USBLT15CMB
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usblt15cmb cable black lightning 8-pin startech     $29.26
537052
Startech 6" White 8-pin Lightning to USB Cable USBLT15CMW
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usblt15cmw cable white lightning 8-pin startech     $29.26
537027
Startech USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) USB-C to USB-A Adapter 6in USB31CAADP
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb31caadp adapter usb-a usb-c gbps startech     $29.26
436658
Alogic 20m LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 LCLC-20-OM1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lclc-20-om1 cables fibre alogic multi cable     $29.38
436665
Alogic 20m LC-SC Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 LCSC-20-OM1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lcsc-20-om1 cables fibre alogic multi cable     $29.38
436672
Alogic 20m LC-ST Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 LCST-20-OM1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lcst-20-om1 cables fibre alogic multi cable     $29.38
436707
Alogic 20m SC-SC Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 SCSC-20-OM1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
scsc-20-om1 cables fibre alogic multi cable     $29.38
445182
Alogic 30m Blue CAT6 Network Cable C6-30-Blue
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
c6-30-blue cat6 network alogic cables installation Und5$29.41
254413
Brateck Plasma/LCD TV Ultra-Slim Tilting Wall Bracket w/ spirit-level up to 63 75kg PLB-43
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
plb-43 arial verdana helvetica sans-serif font-size Und5$29.41
229068
Display Port to VGA Adapter GC-DPVGA
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
gc-dpvga female displayport port adapter display     $29.41
557826
HP 1.9M C13 TO BS 1363/a Pwr Cord J9884A
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $29.42
515924
Alogic 20cm Active Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter - Male to Female MDP-VGA-ACTV
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
mdp-vga-actv displayport adapter mini female alogic     $29.44
465528
Lenovo DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter 0B47395
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
0b47395 hdmi displayport adapter lenovo audio     $29.49
432480
Comsol 20cm Mini DVI Male to VGA Female Adapter MDVI-VGA-AD
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
mdvi-vga-ad adapter mini male female designed     $29.51
432852
Unitek 5mtr USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Active Extension Cable A Male - A Female USB3-AE-05
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb3-ae-05 cable female male extension active Und5$29.59
553357
Comsol 10mtr VGA & Audio Cable 15 Pin M-M & 3.5mm Audio Plug H15MM-10-HA
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
h15mm-10-ha audio cable quality signal plated     $29.70
490565
Comsol 10mtr Premium High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Male to Male HD-PR-100
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hd-pr-100 hdmi audio cable ethernet supports Und5$29.82
551940
Comsol 3M Iec Lock Power Cable IEC-C20(M) to IEC-C19(F) Black IECL-29-030
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
iecl-29-030 lock standard connector inlet power     $29.84
537042
Startech USB to Stereo Audio Adapter Converter - USB stereo Adapter - USB External sound Card - Laptop sound Card ICUSBAUDIO
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
icusbaudio audio adapter stereo startech card     $29.90
505283
Comsol 20cm Mini DisplayPort Male to VGA / DVI / HDMI Adapter MD-VDH-AD
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
md-vdh-ad mini displayport hdmi macbook supports Und5$29.98
472391
Comsol 2mtr Mini DisplayPort Male to VGA Male Cable MD-VGA-020
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
md-vga-020 mini displayport male macbook cable Und5$29.98
520611
Alogic LC Singlemode Male to Female Attenuator 05dB FA-LC-SM-05
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fa-lc-sm-05 optic alogic attenuator attenuators female     $29.98
520609
Alogic LC Singlemode Male to Female Attenuator 10dB FA-LC-SM-10
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fa-lc-sm-10 optic alogic attenuator attenuators female     $29.98
520610
Alogic LC Singlemode Male to Female Attenuator 15dB FA-LC-SM-15
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fa-lc-sm-15 optic alogic attenuator attenuators female     $29.98
520626
Alogic SC Singlemode Male to Female Attenuator 05dB FA-SC-SM-05
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fa-sc-sm-05 optic alogic attenuator attenuators female     $29.98
520624
Alogic SC Singlemode Male to Female Attenuator 10dB FA-SC-SM-10
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fa-sc-sm-10 optic alogic attenuator attenuators female     $29.98
547004
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - LC/ST - 5 M FIBLCST5
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fiblcst5 duplex lszh multimode cable fiber     $29.98
546110
Alogic Elements Active 1m Mini DisplayPort to DVI-D Cable with 4K Support - Male to Male MDP-DV4K-01-ACTV
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
mdp-dv4k-01-actv displayport mini cable male active     $30.03
546111
Alogic Elements Active 1m DisplayPort to DVI-D Cable with 4K Support - Male to Male DP-DV4K-01-ACTV
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dp-dv4k-01-actv displayport male cable eyefinity alogic     $30.03
546998
Startech USB-C TO USB-A Cable - M/M - 2 M (6 FT.) - USB 2.0 USB2AC2M
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb2ac2m cable usb-a usb-c startech     $30.04
537079
Startech USB-C to USB-B Cable - M/M - 1m (3ft) - USB 2.0 USB2CB1M
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb2cb1m cable usb-b usb-c startech     $30.04
465419
Astrotek 7.5m HDMI 2.0 cable for 4K, with Redmere Chipset, Gold plated, with Nylon jacket, RoHS, Black AV540-HE2G26N-7.5
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
av540-he2g26n-7.5 nylon jacket rohs black plated Und5$30.05
537007
Startech USB 2.0 USB-C to Micro-B Cable - 1m (3ft) USB2CUB1M
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb2cub1m cable micro-b usb-c startech     $30.07
537747
Startech mSATA to SATA HDD/SSD Adapter Converter MSAT2SAT3
Cables, Adaptors » Others
msat2sat3 sata adapter msata converter card     $30.09
536927
Startech 3M Micro HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M - 3 meter Micro HDMI to DVI Cable - 19 pin HDMI (D) Male to DVI-D Male - 1920x1200 Video HDDDVIMM3M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
hdddvimm3m hdmi male dvi-d cable micro     $30.12
537081
Startech 2m Black 8-pin Lightning to USB Cable USBLT2MB
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usblt2mb cable black lightning 8-pin startech     $30.13
537137
Startech 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex Lszh Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow 1 meter SMFIBLCLC1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
smfiblclc1 fiber duplex patch mode single     $30.20
536977
Startech 8" Lfh 59 Male to Dual Female VGA Dms 59 Cable - 1ft Lfh 59 Cable - 1ft Dms 59 to VGA Cable Adapter DMSVGAVGA1
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dmsvgavga1 cable adapter female dual male     $30.20
537134
Startech 2m 10 GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Lszh Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC A50FBLCLC2
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
a50fblclc2 fiber patch cable lszh duplex     $30.31
538952
Startech 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC FIBLCLC5
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fiblclc5 cable network startech type male     $30.40
472311
Comsol 20mtr 10GbE Cat 6A UTP Snagless Patch Cable LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - Blue UTP-20-C6A-BLU
Cables, Adaptors » Networking 10G, CAT6A
utp-20-c6a-blu cable patch ethernet snagless cables     $30.47
481078
Startech DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter - DP to HDMI DP2HDMI2
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dp2hdmi2 hdmi displayport startech video adapter     $30.48
553045
Alogic 1m USB 3.1 USB-C to USB-C - Male to Male - Silver MU31CC-01SLV
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
mu31cc-01slv usb-c male alogic data devices     $30.59
514190
HP PCIe x1 Parallel Port Card N1M40AA
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
n1m40aa card port parallel pcie     $30.59
498651
Alogic 3M Iec C14 to Iec C15 High Temperature - Male to Female - Blue MF-C14C15-03-BLU
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
mf-c14c15-03-blu connector temperature high cable alogic     $30.60
498652
Alogic 3M Iec C14 to Iec C15 High Temperature - Male to Female - Red MF-C14C15-03-RD
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
mf-c14c15-03-rd connector temperature high used alogic     $30.60
537064
Startech 1m 3ft Angled Black Apple 8pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad USBLT1MBR
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usblt1mbr cable iphone ipod ipad connector     $30.65
480227
Startech 5m High Speed HDMI to HDMI Cable - HDMI - M/M HDMM5M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
hdmm5m hdmi high cable startech speed     $30.65
411641
Adaptec I-HDmSAS-4SAS-SB-.8M 2280100-R
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
2280100-r cable mini-sas adaptec sff-8643 type     $30.69
411638
Adaptec I-HDmSAS-4SATA-SB.8M 2279800-R
Cables, Adaptors » SATA/IDE Power Cables
2279800-r mini-sas cable adaptec type sff-8643     $30.69
474662
Adaptec I-HDmSAS-HDmSAS-1M 1M 2282100-R
Cables, Adaptors » Others
    $30.69
440114
Adaptec I-HDmSAS-mSAS-.5M 2281200-R
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $30.69
411639
Adaptec I-rA-HDmSAS-4rASATA-SB-.8M 2279900-R
Cables, Adaptors » SATA/IDE Power Cables
2279900-r cable adaptec sata mini-sas sff-8643     $30.69
411636
Adaptec I-rA-HDmSAS-4SAS-SB-.8M 2279600-R
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
2279600-r cable mini-sas adaptec type sff-8643     $30.69
411640
Adaptec I-rA-HDmSAS-4SATA-SB-.8M 2280000-R
Cables, Adaptors » SATA/IDE Power Cables
2280000-r mini-sas cable adaptec sata sff-8643     $30.69
474666
Adaptec I-rA-HDmSAS-HDmSAS-1M 1M 2282800-R
Cables, Adaptors » Others
    $30.69
440115
Adaptec I-rA-HDmSAS-mSAS-.5M 2281300-R
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $30.69
411637
Adaptec Internal mini-SAS HD x4 to mini-SAS x4 used for connecting a Series 7 adapter to a SAS/SATA backplane Length: 1m 2279700-R
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
2279700-r mini-sas adaptec length cable type     $30.69
411642
Adaptec Internal right-angle mini-SAS HD x4 to mini-SAS x4 used for connecting a Series 7/7H* adapter to a SAS/SATA backplane Length: 0.8m 2280200-R
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
2280200-r mini-sas cable adaptec length type     $30.69
311459
Lenovo DVI to DVI (SL-DVI-D) Cable 0B47071
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
0b47071 cable lenovo video digital dvi-d     $30.69
537050
Startech 0.3m Black 8-pin Lightning to USB Cable USBLT30CMB
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usblt30cmb cable black lightning 8-pin startech     $30.72
537056
Startech 0.3m White 8-pin Lightning to USB Cable USBLT30CMW
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usblt30cmw cable white lightning 8-pin startech     $30.72
538953
Startech 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC SMFIBLCSC1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
smfiblcsc1 cable network startech type device     $30.72
536915
Startech 3M (10 ft) White Mini DisplayPort Cable - Mini Display Port to Mini Display Port - 2x Mini DP (m) - 3 meter 10 feet MDPMM3MW
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mdpmm3mw mini cable displayport startech connector     $30.72
546152
Startech USB Voltage And Current Tester Kit USBAUBSCHM
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usbaubschm tester current voltage startech     $30.72
472426
Comsol 3mtr Apple Lightning to USB Sync/Charge Cable White - Certified by Apple under the MFI Licensing Program LTUC-030-WHT
Cables, Adaptors » Apple cable
Und5$30.77
538956
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - LC/SC - 7 M FIBLCSC7
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fiblcsc7 duplex lszh multimode cable fiber     $30.81
494184
Ieclock Cbl Pwr Iec Lock C19 TO 3PIN 15A 5M BK IECLK193PBK05
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
ieclk193pbk05 lock black socket cable plug     $30.82
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright