Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 27
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, page 27

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
Category

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
553380
Startech 2m 6 ft Premium High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 60Hz HDMM2MP
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
    $26.32
538931
Startech USB-C TO USB-A Adapter - M/F - USB 3.0 USB31CAADG
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb31caadg adapter usb-a usb-c startech     $26.32
537072
Startech USB-C to USB-A Cable - M/M - 1m (3ft) - USB 2.0 USB2AC1M
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb2ac1m cable usb-a usb-c startech     $26.32
541003
Hypertec Cable High Speed HDMI V1.4 M-M 10M H40HDMI1.4MM10
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
h40hdmi1.4mm10 hdmi h40hdmi1 channel audio cable     $26.39
441222
*END OF LIFE* Alogic 20cm Active Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI Adapter - Male to Female - Supports 4K@30Hz MDP-HDMI-ACTV
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
mdp-hdmi-actv displayport adapter hdmi mini alogic     $26.41
438399
*EOL* Alogic 20cm Active DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI Adapter-Male to Female -Supports 4K@30Hz DP-HDMI-ACTV
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dp-hdmi-actv displayport hdmi alogic adapter female Und5$26.41
436374
Alogic 20cm Active DisplayPort 1.2 to DVI Adapter - Male to Female with 4K Support DP-DVI-ACTV
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dp-dvi-actv displayport adapter support eyefinity alogic Und5$26.41
551954
Comsol 2m Iec Lock Power Cable 3 Pin AU Piggy Back to IEC-C13(F) Black IECL-PB-020
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
iecl-pb-020 lock connector standard inlet back     $26.43
506366
Alogic 30m Green CAT6 network Cable C6-30-Green
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
c6-30-green cat6 network alogic cables installation     $26.47
436745
Alogic 3M SC-SC 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 SCSC-03-OM3
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
scsc-03-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $26.53
513549
Alogic 3M USB 3.1 USB-A to USB-C Cable - Male to Male U3-TCA03-MM
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
u3-tca03-mm male type alogic cable     $26.55
538954
Startech 3M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC FIBLCLC3
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fiblclc3 patch cable fiber duplex multimode     $26.60
311703
HP PS/2 Keyboard QY774AA
Cables, Adaptors » Keyboard/Mice
qy774aa keyboard keypad business name manufacturer     $26.73
311704
HP PS/2 Mouse QY775AA
Cables, Adaptors » Keyboard/Mice
qy775aa device mouse optical pointing type     $26.73
312149
Lenovo DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable 0A36537
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
0a36537 displayport cable lenovo audio digital Und5$26.75
536992
Startech 3M (10 ft) White Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable - Mini DP to DP - 1x Mini Display Port (m) 1x Display Port (m) - 10 feet MDP2DPMM3MW
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mdp2dpmm3mw displayport mini cable connector startech     $26.77
520587
Alogic 1.5m Iec C19 to Iec C20 Power Extension - Male to Female Cable - Blue MF-C19C20-1.5-BLU
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
mf-c19c20-1.5-blu cable power alogic female male     $26.83
520592
Alogic 1.5m Iec C19 to Iec C20 Power Extension - Male to Female Cable - Red MF-C19C20-1.5-RD
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
mf-c19c20-1.5-rd cable power alogic female male     $26.83
502108
Alogic 2m Iec C14 to Iec C15 High Temperature - Male to Female - Blue MF-C14C15-02-BLU
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
mf-c14c15-02-blu connector temperature high cable alogic     $26.84
502113
Alogic 2m Iec C14 to Iec C15 High Temperature - Male to Female - Red MF-C14C15-02-RD
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
mf-c14c15-02-rd connector temperature high used alogic     $26.84
497322
Alogic Premium 15cm Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter - Male to Female - Black MDP-VGBK-ADP
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
mdp-vgbk-adp adapter mini female alogic male Und5$26.85
514191
HP USB Business Slim Keyboard N3R87AA
Cables, Adaptors » Keyboard/Mice
n3r87aa keyboard slim business     $26.85
537470
Alogic 10m Iec C13 to Iec C14 Computer Power Extension Cord - Male to Female MF-C13C14-10
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
mf-c13c14-10 cable extension power alogic male     $26.88
529847
Comsol 20cm DisplayPort Male to VGA / DVI / HDMI Adapter DP-VDH-AD
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dp-vdh-ad hdmi displayport female adapter male     $26.88
537136
Startech 1m 10 GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Lszh Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC A50FBLCLC1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
a50fblclc1 fiber patch cable lszh duplex     $26.94
148851
Belkin Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable 30m Blue A3L980B30M-BLUS
Cables, Adaptors » Belkin Cables - Networking
a3l980b30m-blus cable belkin patch network manufacturer     $26.97
551951
Comsol 3M Iec Lock Power Cable 15A 3Pin AU Plug to IEC-C19(F) Black IECL-9P-030
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
iecl-9p-030 lock connector inlet standard power     $27.03
537139
Startech 3M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC 50FIBLCLC3
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
50fiblclc3 patch cable fiber duplex multimode     $27.03
112288
SCSI cable, 68pin internal LVD; round 4x HPDB68M with terminator
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI
5+$27.05
536980
Startech 6" / 15cm Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Video Cable Adapter - M/F - Mini DP (m) to DP (f) Converter MDP2DPMF6IN
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mdp2dpmf6in mini displayport adapter converter cable     $27.15
432273
Comsol 15mtr 1 x RCA Male to 1 x RCA Male Composite Video Cable 1XRCA-MM-15
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
1xrca-mm-15 male stereo video composite connector     $27.17
511650
Alogic SmartConnect 2m DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with 4K Support - Male to Male DP-HD4K-02-MM
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dp-hd4k-02-mm displayport support cable male hdmi     $27.17
511648
Alogic SmartConnect 2m Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with 4K Support - Male to Male MDP-HD4K-02-MM
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
mdp-hd4k-02-mm cable mini support hdmi male     $27.29
409312
Cabac Plug Round Solid RJ45 8P8C 100PK Jar 0688RSL-J
Cables, Adaptors » Modular RJ plugs
0688rsl-j rj45-8p8c rj11-4p4c rj12-6p6c rj12-6p4c 100pk     $27.33
487945
Startech 3M Ultra-Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable SVUSBVGA10
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
svusbvga10 cable 2-in-1 ultra-thin startech     $27.36
312903
Lenovo Mini-DisplayPort to DisplayPort Monitor Cable 0B47091
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
0b47091 displayport cable mini-displayport lenovo audio     $27.43
536922
Startech 1m DisplayPort Cable with Latches - M/M - 1ft DP Cable - 1ft DisplayPort Cable DISPL1M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
displ1m cable displayport latches startech     $27.45
554253
Startech 3 ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches - M/M DISPLPORT3L
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
displport3l latches cable displayport startech     $27.45
520430
Hypertec Adaptor Displayport M-VGA F HADDPMVGAF
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
haddpmvgaf displayport output power adaptor video     $27.48
528184
Alogic 15cm USB-C to VGA Adapter-Black UCVGA-ADP
Cables, Adaptors » Apple cable
ucvga-adp usbc compatible ports alogic windows     $27.57
254405
Aten Video Matrix Cable HDB15M to HDB15F with Audio 1.8m LIN5-17X1-X21G
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
lin5-17x1-x21g audio interface cable switch connector     $27.61
541311
Sunix DP1.2 to VGA, DisplayPort to VGA Dongle D2V17C0
Cables, Adaptors » Adaptors
d2v17c0 displayport dongle display wxga sunix     $27.62
481068
Startech DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter - 1920x1200 - DP (m) to HDMI (f) DP2HDMIADAP
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dp2hdmiadap displayport hdmi adapter startech video     $27.63
536929
Startech 3M Mini HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M - 3 meter Mini HDMI to DVI Cable - 19 pin HDMI (C) Male to DVI-D Male - 1920x1200 Video HDCDVIMM3M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
hdcdvimm3m hdmi male dvi-d cable mini     $27.65
472959
Belkin Mixitup Metallic Lightning Charge/Sync Cable 15CM - Gold F8J144BT06INGLD
Cables, Adaptors » Belkin Cables - Networking
f8j144bt06ingld cable lightning type belkin metallic     $27.68
432471
Comsol 15cm DisplayPort Male to Single Link DVI-D Female Adapter - Active to support AMD Eyefinity DP-DVI-AD-A
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dp-dvi-ad-a displayport adapter dvi-d eyefinity active     $27.75
536835
Comsol 20cm DisplayPort Male to HDMI Active Adapter - Supports Ultra HD 4K2K DP-HD4K-AD-A
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dp-hd4k-ad-a displayport hdmi ultra adapter 4k2k     $27.75
121116
Belkin CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable 10M - Blue A3L980AU10M-BLS
Cables, Adaptors » Belkin Cables - Networking
a3l980au10m-bls cable blue patch snagless cat6     $27.75
254412
Brateck Plasma/LCD TV Ultra-Slim Tilting Wall Bracket w/ spirit-level up to 37 75kg PLB-42
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
plb-42 arial verdana helvetica sans-serif font-size     $27.75
536854
Startech DisplayPort to DVI Video Adapter Converter DP2DVI2
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dp2dvi2 converter adapter video displayport startech     $27.76
436001
Belkin Mixitup Lightning Charge/Sync Cable 2M - Black F8J023BT2M-BLK
Cables, Adaptors » Belkin Cables - Networking
f8j023bt2m-blk cable ipad lightning charge type     $27.77
436002
Belkin Mixitup Lightning Charge/Sync Cable 2M - White F8J023BT2M-WHT
Cables, Adaptors » Belkin Cables - Networking
f8j023bt2m-wht cable belkin type lightning white     $27.77
536964
Startech 2m (6 ft) White Mini DisplayPort Cable - Mini Display Port to Mini Display Port - 2x Mini DP (m) - 2 meter 6 feet MDPMM2MW
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mdpmm2mw mini cable displayport startech type     $27.80
472960
Belkin Mixitup Metallic Lightning Charge/Sync Cable 15CM - Grey F8J144BT06INGRY
Cables, Adaptors » Belkin Cables - Networking
f8j144bt06ingry cable lightning type ipad belkin     $27.83
472961
Belkin Mixitup Metallic Lightning Charge/Sync Cable 15CM - Silver F8J144BT06INSLV
Cables, Adaptors » Belkin Cables - Networking
f8j144bt06inslv lightning cable type belkin metallic     $27.83
436625
Alogic 10m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 LCLC-10-OS1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lclc-10-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $27.84
436614
Alogic 10m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 LCSC-10-OS1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lcsc-10-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $27.84
436626
Alogic 10m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 LCST-10-OS1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lcst-10-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $27.84
436635
Alogic 10m SC-SC Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 SCSC-10-OS1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
scsc-10-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $27.84
436642
Alogic 10m SC-ST Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 SCST-10-OS1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
scst-10-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $27.84
511626
Belkin Mini Displayport TO HDMI MALE-FEMALE Adapter Cable F2CD079BT
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
f2cd079bt adapter hdmi displayport mini belkin     $27.85
519587
Belkin USB 2.0 USB-C to Micro B F2CU033BT06-BLK
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
f2cu033bt06-blk micro usb-c cable devices belkin     $27.85
519597
Belkin USB 2.0 USB-C to USB B F2CU035BT06-BLK
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
f2cu035bt06-blk usb-c cable type usb-b belkin     $27.85
519581
Belkin USB 2.0 USB-C to USB B Mini F2CU034BT06-BLK
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
f2cu034bt06-blk usb-c cable type devices mini-b     $27.85
519582
Belkin USB 3.0 USB-C to USB a Adapter F2CU036BTBLK
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
f2cu036btblk usb-c type adapter device belkin     $27.85
508257
Cabac Patch Lead CAT6 Black 20M PLC6BK20
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
plc6bk20 length part cat6 lead patch     $27.88
508300
Cabac Patch Lead CAT6 Red 20M PLC6RD20
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
plc6rd20 length part cat6 lead patch     $27.88
508308
Cabac Patch Lead CAT6 Yellow 20M PLC6YL20
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
plc6yl20 length part cat6 lead patch     $27.88
266644
CAT6 Blue Patch Lead 20 M PLC6BL20
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
plc6bl20 part length cat6 8226 lead     $27.88
266653
CAT6 Green Patch Lead 20 M PLC6GN20
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
plc6gn20 part length cat6 8226 lead     $27.88
266661
CAT6 Grey Patch Lead 20 M PLC6GY20
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
plc6gy20 part length cat6 8226 lead     $27.88
266694
CAT6 White Patch Lead 20 M PLC6WH20
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
plc6wh20 part length cat6 8226 lead     $27.88
448983
Alogic 0.5M Mini SAS (SFF-8087) to (4) SFF-8482 Cable IMS-0.5-8482-8087
Cables, Adaptors » Mini SAS / CX4 Infiband Cables
ims-0.5-8482-8087 mini alogic sff8482 sff8087 cable     $27.93
551955
Comsol 3M Iec Lock Cable 3 Pin AU Piggy Back to IEC-C13(F) Black IECL-PB-030
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
iecl-pb-030 lock connector inlet standard back     $27.93
514192
HP PS/2 Business Slim Keyboard N3R86AA
Cables, Adaptors » Keyboard/Mice
n3r86aa keyboard slim business     $27.98
472374
Comsol LC Multi Mode OM3 Quad Thru-Adapter FTALC-MM3Q
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
ftalc-mm3q thru-adapter quad mode multi comsol     $28.01
536889
Startech 3M DVI-D Single Link Cable - Male to Male DVI-D Monitor Cable - DVI-D 1920x1200 Cable - DVI-D M/M - Black 3 meter DVIDSMM3M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dvidsmm3m dvi-d cable male black meter     $28.05
448747
Alogic 20cm Active Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter - Male to Female with 4K Support MDP-DVI-ACTV
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
mdp-dvi-actv displayport mini adapter eyefinity alogic Und5$28.11
508549
ALOGIC 2m IEC C19 to IEC C20 Power Extension Male to Female Cable Blue MF-C19C20-02-BLU
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
mf-c19c20-02-blu cable power alogic female male     $28.11
508550
ALOGIC 2m IEC C19 to IEC C20 Power Extension Male to Female Cable Red MF-C19C20-02-RD
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
mf-c19c20-02-rd cable power alogic female male     $28.11
432298
Comsol 10mtr S-Video Male to S-Video Male Cable SVC-MM-10
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
svc-mm-10 s-video male comsol connectors connector     $28.13
432303
Comsol 3mtr Toslink Digital Audio Fibre Optic Cable TDAF-03
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
tdaf-03 digital audio toslink sound fibre     $28.13
471770
J5create Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter, Supports Resolutions up to 1920x1200 / 1080P@60Hz, Specification V1.1a Offering 1.62 Gbps and 2.7 Gbps JDA112
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
jda112 gbps displayport mini 60hz offering     $28.13
256469
RJ45 8P8C Plug Round Stranded 100PK Jar 0688RST-J
Cables, Adaptors » Modular RJ plugs
0688rst-j rj45-8p8c rj12-6p6c rj12-6p4c rj11-4p4c pack     $28.13
536987
Startech Mini DVI to HDMI Video Adapter for Macbooks and iMacs- M/F - MacBook Mini DVI Adapter - Mini DVI to HDMI Cable MDVIHDMIMF
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mdvihdmimf mini hdmi adapter macbook cable     $28.17
436616
Alogic 20m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 LCSC-20-OS1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lcsc-20-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $28.28
436637
Alogic 20m SC-SC Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 SCSC-20-OS1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
scsc-20-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $28.28
436644
Alogic 20m SC-ST Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 SCST-20-OS1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
scst-20-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $28.28
436651
Alogic 20m ST-ST Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 STST-20-OS1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
stst-20-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $28.28
528045
Comsol 20cm Mini DisplayPort Male to DVI-D Single Link Female Adapter - Active MD-DVI-AD-A
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
md-dvi-ad-a mini displayport dvi-d single adapter     $28.29
528046
Comsol 20cm Mini DisplayPort Male to HDMI Adapter - Supports Ultra HD 4K2K - Active MD-HD4K-AD-A
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
md-hd4k-ad-a displayport mini hdmi ultra 4k2k     $28.29
448989
Alogic 1m Mini SAS (SFF-8087) to (4) SFF-8484 Cable IMS-01-8484-8087
Cables, Adaptors » Mini SAS / CX4 Infiband Cables
ims-01-8484-8087 alogic sff8087 sff8484 mini wire     $28.29
436741
Alogic 15m LC-ST 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 LCST-15-OM3
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lcst-15-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $28.39
432879
Comsol 15mtr VGA Extension Cable 15 Pin Male to 15 Pin Female H15MF-15-H
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
h15mf-15-h cable extension female male signal     $28.40
432887
Comsol 15mtr VGA Monitor Cable 15 Pin Male to 15 Pin Male H15MM-15-H
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
h15mm-15-h male cable monitor signal quality     $28.40
540778
Alogic 20cm Active DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI Adapter-Male to Female -Supports 4K@60Hz DPLC-HD4KAC
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dplc-hd4kac displayport hdmi supports alogic active     $28.45
540779
Alogic 20cm Active Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI Adapter-Male to Female -Supports 4K@60Hz MDP-HD4KAC
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
mdp-hd4kac displayport mini hdmi active eyefinity     $28.45
503848
Alogic Premium 10m Fibre Toslink Digital Audio Cable - Male to Male TL-AD-10
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
tl-ad-10 male audio digital cable toslink     $28.45
557812
Startech 10 ft Computer Power Cord Splitter IEC320 C14 to 2x IEC320 C13 - C13 to C14 PC Power Y Cable - 1x C14 (M) 2x C13 (F) PXT100Y
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $28.48
508266
Cabac Patch Lead CAT6 Crossover Red 20M PLC6X20
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
plc6x20 lead patch cat6 compliant crossover     $28.53
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright