Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 27
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, page 27

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
 

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
436650
Alogic 15m ST-ST Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 STST-15-OS1
 
stst-15-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $25.28
551953
Comsol 1m Iec Lock Power Cable 3 Pin AU Piggy Back to IEC-C13(F) Black IECL-PB-010
 
iecl-pb-010 lock connector standard inlet back     $25.28
436657
Alogic 15m LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 LCLC-15-OM1
 
lclc-15-om1 cables fibre alogic multi cable     $25.28
436664
Alogic 15m LC-SC Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 LCSC-15-OM1
 
lcsc-15-om1 cables fibre alogic multi cable     $25.28
436671
Alogic 15m LC-ST Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 LCST-15-OM1
 
lcst-15-om1 cables fibre alogic multi cable     $25.28
436706
Alogic 15m SC-SC Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 SCSC-15-OM1
 
scsc-15-om1 cables fibre alogic multi cable     $25.28
436713
Alogic 15m SC-ST Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 SCST-15-OM1
 
scst-15-om1 cables fibre alogic multi cable     $25.28
436720
Alogic 15m ST-ST Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 STST-15-OM1
 
stst-15-om1 cables fibre alogic multi cable     $25.28
436783
Alogic 10m LC-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4 LCST-10-OM4
 
lcst-10-om4 cables cable mode multi fibre     $25.31
538944
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - 10 GB Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - Lszh - LC/SC - 1 M A50FBLCSC1
 
a50fblcsc1 multimode duplex lszh aqua cable     $25.34
512502
Alogic USB 3.1 USB-C to SATA Adapter Cable for 2.5" Hard Drive U3-TC25-AC
 
u3-tc25-ac drive usb-c hard adapter sata     $25.34
559208
Startech CAT6A Patch Cable - Shielded (STP) - 10 FT. Black C6ASPAT10BK
 
    $25.37
536895
Startech 2m High Speed HDMI® Cable with Ethernet - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/ HDMM2MHS
 
hdmm2mhs hdmi cable ethernet high speed     $25.40
436144
Alogic Premium 15cm Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter - Male to Female - White MDP-VGA-AIC
 
mdp-vga-aic adapter mini female alogic male     $25.41
538906
Startech 8" Micro HDMI to DVI-D Adapter M/F - 8 inch Micro HDMI to DVI Cable - Connect a Micro HDMI phone or laptop to a DVI-D display HDDDVIMF8IN
 
hdddvimf8in micro hdmi dvi-d phone laptop     $25.44
538948
Startech 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC 50FIBLCSC2
 
50fiblcsc2 patch cable fiber duplex multimode     $25.46
538943
Startech 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC FIBLCSC2
 
fiblcsc2 patch cable fiber duplex multimode     $25.46
480165
Startech 1.5m HDMI to DVI-D Cable - HDMI to DVI Adapter / Converter Cable - 1x DVI-D Male 1x HDMI Male - Black 1.5 meters 5 ft HDDVIMM150CM
 
hddvimm150cm hdmi dvi-d cable device startech     $25.47
436438
Alogic 5m Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug to Iec C19 - Male to Female MF-3PC19-05
 
mf-3pc19-05 female alogic male cable plug     $25.54
541303
J5create DisplayPort to DVI Adapter JDA134
 
jda134 displayport adapter j5create video interface     $25.58
471769
J5create Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter, Supports Resolutions up to 1920x1200 / 1080P@60Hz, Specification V1.1a Offering 1.62 Gbps and 2.7 Gbps JDA132
 
jda132 gbps displayport mini 60hz offering     $25.58
435444
Kensington Ktg Microsaver Slim Master Key Only 64016
 
    $25.58
278828
USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable 5 meter USB2EXT
 
usb2ext cable active 8226 extension metres     $25.58
268581
VGA Monitor Cable HD15M-HD15M with Filter UL Approved 20m RC-3050F-20
 
rc-3050f-20 cable monitor hd15 filters extension     $25.58
515919
Iec Lock 3M Iec C19 to Aus 3 Pin 15A Power Cord - Male to Female IECL-BK193P-03
 
iecl-bk193p-03 female male cord power lock     $25.61
514299
Iec Lock 3M Iec C19 to Iec C20 Power Extension Cord - Male to Female IECL-BK1920-03
 
iecl-bk1920-03 male female cord extension power     $25.61
480183
Startech 2m HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M - 2m DVI-D to HDMI - DVI-D to HDMI - HDMI to DVI Converters HDDVIMM2M
 
hddvimm2m cable dvi-d hdmi device video     $25.62
536884
Startech DisplayPort Gender Changer - Gender changer - DisplayPort (F) - DisplayPort (F) - latched - blue GCDPFF
 
gcdpff displayport changer gender blue latched     $25.62
537036
Startech Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable - M/M - Left-Angle Micro-USB - 0.5m (20in) USB3AU50CMLS
 
usb3au50cmls micro-usb 20in left-angle cable slim     $25.62
537077
Startech Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable - M/M - Right-Angle Micro-USB - 0.5m (20in) USB3AU50CMRS
 
usb3au50cmrs micro-usb 20in right-angle cable slim     $25.62
472216
Comsol 25mtr RJ45 Cat 6 Patch Cable - Blue UTP-25-6B-BLU
 
utp-25-6b-blu cable rj45 patch cables performance     $25.63
541312
Sunix DP1.2 to VGA, Mini DisplayPort to VGA Dongle D2V27C0
 
d2v27c0 displayport dongle mini monitor sunix     $25.63
266560
CAT5E Black Patch Lead 30M PL5EBK30
 
pl5ebk30 part length patch lead cat5e     $25.64
266572
CAT5E Blue Patch Lead 30M PL5EBL30
 
pl5ebl30 part length patch lead cat5e     $25.64
266589
CAT5E Green Patch Lead 30M PL5EGN30
 
pl5egn30 part length patch lead cat5e     $25.64
266599
CAT5E Grey Patch Lead 30M PL5EGY30
 
pl5egy30 part length patch lead cat5e     $25.64
112257
Network Cable, White Patch Lead 30m, Cat.5e PL5EWH30
 
pl5ewh30 length part lead patch network     $25.64
511647
Alogic SmartConnect 1m Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with 4K Support - Male to Male MDP-HD4K-01-MM
 
mdp-hd4k-01-mm cable mini support hdmi male     $25.66
442413
Alogic 7.5m Pro Series Slim flexible VGA Cable with 80cm & 30cm 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - Male to Male VGA-MM-7.5-APS
 
vga-mm-7.5-aps cable audio flexible male stereo Und5$25.66
511649
Alogic SmartConnect 1m DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with 4K Support - Male to Male DP-HD4K-01-MM
 
dp-hd4k-01-mm displayport cable support male hdmi     $25.66
494179
Cbl Pwr Iec Lock C13 TO 3PIN Clr 05M OR IECLK133POR05
 
ieclk133por05 lock black socket cable plug     $25.66
272883
Astrotek USB to PS/2 converter, connect two PS/2 peripherals through a single USB connection C170-UPS2-0.2
 
c170-ups2-0.2 connection astrotek through single peripherals 5+$25.69
481082
Startech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter 1920x1200 - White Mini DP to HDMI Adapter M/F MDP2HDW
 
mdp2hdw hdmi displayport mini cable video     $25.69
432291
Comsol 10mtr 3 x RCA Male to 3 x RCA Male Composite Cable 3XRCA-MM-10
 
3xrca-mm-10 male connectors composite stereo comsol     $25.74
476212
Comsol HDMI Male to VGA Female + 3.5mm Audio Adapter - Full HD 1920 x 1080 HDMI-VGA35-AD
 
hdmi-vga35-ad hdmi adapter supports audio female     $25.74
505177
Comsol Micro HDMI Male to VGA Female + 3.5mm Audio Adapter - Full HD 1920 x 1080 HD-MCV35-AD
 
hd-mcv35-ad female hdmi micro 1080 connector     $25.74
480182
Startech 5" High Speed HDMI Adapter Cable - HDMI to HDMI Micro F/M HDADFM5IN
 
hdadfm5in hdmi cable type micro startech     $25.75
112231
8WARE Network cable, twisted pair RJ45 50meters, Cat5e UTP KO820U-50
 
ko820u-50 cable snagless ethernet blue network Und5$25.76
148851
Belkin Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable 30m Blue A3L980B30M-BLUS
 
a3l980b30m-blus cable belkin patch network manufacturer     $25.76
536916
Startech 2m HDMI Extension Cable - M/F - 2m HDMI Extension - HDMI male female Cable - HDMI Extension cord HDEXT2M
 
hdext2m hdmi extension cable cord female     $25.76
472959
Belkin Mixitup Metallic Lightning Charge/Sync Cable 15CM - Gold F8J144BT06INGLD
 
f8j144bt06ingld cable lightning type belkin ipad     $25.81
472960
Belkin Mixitup Metallic Lightning Charge/Sync Cable 15CM - Grey F8J144BT06INGRY
 
f8j144bt06ingry cable lightning type belkin ipad     $25.81
472961
Belkin Mixitup Metallic Lightning Charge/Sync Cable 15CM - Silver F8J144BT06INSLV
 
f8j144bt06inslv cable lightning type metallic belkin     $25.81
498650
Alogic 20m Aus 3 Pin Mains Power Extension Black - Male to Female MF-PEXT-20-BLK
 
mf-pext-20-blk power extension female male mains     $25.84
436470
Alogic 20m Aus 3 Pin Mains Power Extension Cable White - Male to Female MF-PEXT-20
 
mf-pext-20 cable extension power alogic female     $25.84
121116
Belkin CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable 10M - Blue A3L980AU10M-BLS
 
a3l980au10m-bls cable network snagless type connector     $25.88
436001
Belkin Mixitup Lightning Charge/Sync Cable 2M - Black F8J023BT2M-BLK
 
f8j023bt2m-blk cable lightning ipad charge iphone     $25.88
436002
Belkin Mixitup Lightning Charge/Sync Cable 2M - White F8J023BT2M-WHT
 
f8j023bt2m-wht cable lightning belkin type male     $25.88
519587
Belkin USB 2.0 USB-C to Micro B F2CU033BT06-BLK
 
f2cu033bt06-blk micro usb-c cable devices belkin     $25.88
519581
Belkin USB 2.0 USB-C to USB B Mini F2CU034BT06-BLK
 
f2cu034bt06-blk usb-c cable type devices mini-b     $25.88
519582
Belkin USB 3.0 USB-C to USB a Adapter F2CU036BTBLK
 
f2cu036btblk usb-c type adapter device belkin     $25.88
436471
Alogic 25m Aus 3 Pin Mains Power Extension - Male to Female MF-PEXT-25
 
mf-pext-25 extension power alogic male female     $25.89
554601
Startech 10 FT High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4K X 2K HDMI Cable - HDMI TO HDMI M/M HDMM10
 
hdmm10 hdmi cable ultra speed high     $25.92
480258
Startech 3M High Speed HDMI to HDMI Cable - HDMI - M/M HDMM3M
 
hdmm3m hdmi cable high startech audio     $25.95
537743
Startech Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler - 10 Pack - Cat5e Coupler - RJ45 to RJ45 Coupler - 10 pack RJ45 Couplers - Ethernet Coupler RJ45COUP10PK
 
rj45coup10pk coupler rj45 pack cat5e ethernet     $25.95
490589
Comsol 2m Iec Lock Power Cable IEC-C20(M) to IEC-C19(F) Black IECL-29-020
 
iecl-29-020 lock standard connector inlet power     $25.97
508549
ALOGIC 2m IEC C19 to IEC C20 Power Extension Male to Female Cable Blue MF-C19C20-02-BLU
 
mf-c19c20-02-blu cable power alogic female male     $26.00
508550
ALOGIC 2m IEC C19 to IEC C20 Power Extension Male to Female Cable Red MF-C19C20-02-RD
 
mf-c19c20-02-rd cable power alogic female male     $26.00
256468
RJ45-8P8C Plug Round Stranded 100PK 0688RST-C
 
0688rst-c rj45-8p8c pack rj12-6p6c rj11-4p4c rj12-6p4c     $26.02
448767
DVI-I Dual Link to 2 X VGA Display Splitter Adapter - (1) Male to (2) Female DVI-VGA-MFF-SPL
 
dvi-vga-mff-spl display adapter dual female dvi-i     $26.11
513897
Vrova 2 Port USB Wall Charger 5V/3.4A (2.4A + 1A) With Apple Black Mfi Lightning Cable - Suitable for all Apple Devices UW2-534U8P
 
uw2-534u8p apple lightning devices port cable     $26.11
557819
HPE HP Kit LCD 1.83m Latch Dsply Port Cable G7T29A
 
    $26.15
559122
HPE IP CAT5 Cable 40FT 1PK All 263474-B25
 
    $26.15
436749
Alogic 20m SC-SC 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 SCSC-20-OM3
 
scsc-20-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $26.15
436763
Alogic 20m ST-ST 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 STST-20-OM3
 
stst-20-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $26.15
254456
Welland EZStor EPC-101 Single Port Power over eSATA Kit - 1x SCE-200 Adapter included
 
epc-101 esata power over arial verdana     $26.16
536905
Startech 3M High Speed HDMI® Cable with Ethernet - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/ HDMM3MHS
 
hdmm3mhs hdmi cable ethernet high speed     $26.16
472325
Comsol 10mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Black STP-10-C6A-BLK
 
stp-10-c6a-blk cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $26.21
472318
Comsol 10mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Blue STP-10-C6A-BLU
 
stp-10-c6a-blu cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $26.21
472360
Comsol 10mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Red STP-10-C6A-RED
 
stp-10-c6a-red cable patch cables twisted shielded     $26.21
472367
Comsol 10mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Yellow STP-10-C6A-YEL
 
stp-10-c6a-yel cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $26.21
432309
Comsol 10mtr TV Antenna Cable - Male to Male TVA-MM-10
 
tva-mm-10 male 10mtr connectors connector cable     $26.21
432280
Comsol 15mtr 2 x RCA Male to 2 x RCA Male Audio Cable 2XRCA-MM-15
 
2xrca-mm-15 male connectors stereo audio signal     $26.21
432253
Comsol 2mtr High Grade 3 x RCA Male to 3 x RCA Male Component Cable 3XHC-MM-02
 
3xhc-mm-02 male connectors stereo component maximum     $26.21
432262
Comsol 2mtr High Grade 3 x RCA Male to 3 x RCA Male Composite Cable 3XHRCA-MM-02
 
3xhrca-mm-02 male connectors composite stereo comsol     $26.21
536923
Startech 1m Mini HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M - 1 meter Mini HDMI to DVI Cable - 19 pin HDMI (C) Male to DVI-D Male - 1920x1200 Video HDCDVIMM1M
 
hdcdvimm1m hdmi male dvi-d cable mini     $26.24
512694
ALOGIC 3in1 Mini DisplayPort to HDMI/ DVI/ VGA Adapter Male to 3 Female MDP-VGDVHD-ADP
 
mdp-vgdvhd-adp adapter displayport mini hdmi enabled Und5$26.26
541003
Hypertec Cable High Speed HDMI V1.4 M-M 10M H40HDMI1.4MM10
 
h40hdmi1.4mm10 hdmi h40hdmi1 channel audio cable     $26.39
438399
*EOL* Alogic 20cm Active DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI Adapter-Male to Female -Supports 4K@30Hz DP-HDMI-ACTV
 
dp-hdmi-actv displayport hdmi alogic adapter female Und5$26.41
436374
Alogic 20cm Active DisplayPort 1.2 to DVI Adapter - Male to Female with 4K Support DP-DVI-ACTV
 
dp-dvi-actv displayport adapter support eyefinity alogic Und5$26.41
551954
Comsol 2m Iec Lock Power Cable 3 Pin AU Piggy Back to IEC-C13(F) Black IECL-PB-020
 
iecl-pb-020 lock connector standard inlet back     $26.43
536880
Startech 2m Micro HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M - 2 meter Micro HDMI to DVI Cable - 19 pin HDMI (D) Male to DVI-D Male - 1920x1200 Video HDDDVIMM2M
 
hdddvimm2m hdmi male dvi-d cable micro     $26.43
536898
Startech 2m Mini HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M - 2 meter Mini HDMI to DVI Cable - 19 pin HDMI (C) Male to DVI-D Male - 1920x1200 Video HDCDVIMM2M
 
hdcdvimm2m hdmi male dvi-d cable mini     $26.43
536936
Startech 3M (10 ft) Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable M/M - Mini DP to DP Adapter - Mdp to Display Port - Black 10 feet MDP2DPMM3M
 
mdp2dpmm3m adapter displayport mini black feet     $26.43
506366
Alogic 30m Green CAT6 network Cable C6-30-Green
 
c6-30-green cat6 network alogic cables installation     $26.47
559160
Startech 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC 50FIBLCSC1
 
    $26.48
436745
Alogic 3M SC-SC 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 SCSC-03-OM3
 
scsc-03-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $26.53
559786
Startech 3M DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable - DVI to VGA (15 Pin) - 3 Meter DVI-A to VGA Analog Video Cable Male to Male DVIVGAMM3M
 
dvivgamm3m cable male analog video dvi-a     $26.54
513549
Alogic 3M USB 3.1 USB-A to USB-C Cable - Male to Male U3-TCA03-MM
 
u3-tca03-mm male type alogic cable     $26.55
537089
Startech 1m (3 ft) Black Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad with Stepped Connector - Charging and Syncing Data Cable USB2ADC1MB
 
usb2adc1mb connector cable stepped ipad charging     $26.55
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright