Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 24
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, page 24

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
Category

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
480251
Startech 5" High Speed HDMI Adapter Cable - HDMI to HDMI Mini- F/M HDACFM5IN
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
hdacfm5in hdmi cable type startech mini     $20.85
444522
Alogic 2 way HDMI splitter - Split 1 X HDMI Input to 2 X HDMI Output (1080P Output) HDMI-SPL-02
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hdmi-spl-02 hdmi output input splitter split     $20.89
448782
Alogic 2m DisplayPort to VGA Cable - Male to Male DP-VGA-02-MM
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dp-vga-02-mm displayport male cable alogic connectors     $20.89
490054
Alogic SmartConnect 2m Mini DisplayPort to VGA Cable - Male to Male MDP-VGA-02-MM
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
mdp-vga-02-mm male cable displayport mini smartconnect     $20.89
409315
Cabac Plug CAT6 8P8C Shielded 2 Piece 50PK C68P8CS2P-L
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
c68p8cs2p-l plug cat6 modular sheilded 8p8c     $20.97
546162
Startech 15m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 15 m Patch Cord - 15m Cat 6 Patch Cable N6PATC15MBK
Cables, Adaptors » Coax rolls/Multi core rolls
n6patc15mbk patch cable cord cat6 rj45     $20.97
537130
Startech 15m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 15 m Patch Cord - 15m Cat 6 Patch Cable N6PATC15MBL
Cables, Adaptors » Coax rolls/Multi core rolls
n6patc15mbl patch cable cord cat6 rj45     $20.97
536978
Startech 15m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 15 m Patch Cord N6PATC15MGR
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
n6patc15mgr patch cable cord cat6 rj45     $20.97
538938
Startech CAT6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP) - 5 M Black N6SPAT5MBK
Cables, Adaptors » Coax rolls/Multi core rolls
n6spat5mbk sftp black shielded cable cat6     $20.97
538941
Startech CAT6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP) - 5 M Blue N6SPAT5MBL
Cables, Adaptors » Coax rolls/Multi core rolls
n6spat5mbl sftp blue shielded cable cat6     $20.97
546491
Iogear 1m Charge & Sync USB-C to USB-C Cable G2LU3CCM01
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
g2lu3ccm01 usbc cable charge sync devices     $20.98
506065
Kensington Ktg VM2000 Video Adapter Mini DP TO HDMI 33986
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
    $20.98
487587
Alogic 10m Black 10G Shielded CAT6A Lszh Network Cable C6A-10-Black-SH
Cables, Adaptors » Networking 10G, CAT6A
c6a-10-black-sh alogic cat6a shielded cables provides     $21.01
493159
Alogic 10m Flat High Speed HDMI Cable - Male to Male HDMI-10-MM-V4F
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hdmi-10-mm-v4f male cable hdmi flat premium Und5$21.01
487595
Alogic 10m Green 10G Shielded CAT6A Lszh Network Cable C6A-10-Green-SH
Cables, Adaptors » Networking 10G, CAT6A
c6a-10-green-sh alogic cat6a shielded cables provides     $21.01
487593
Alogic 10m Purple 10G Shielded CAT6A Lszh Network Cable C6A-10-Purple-SH
Cables, Adaptors » Networking 10G, CAT6A
c6a-10-purple-sh alogic cat6a shielded cables provides     $21.01
487599
Alogic 10m Yellow 10G Shielded CAT6A Lszh Network Cable C6A-10-Yellow-SH
Cables, Adaptors » Networking 10G, CAT6A
c6a-10-yellow-sh alogic cat6a shielded cables provides     $21.01
514303
Iec Lock 1m Iec C19 to Iec C20 Power Extension Cord - Male to Female IECL-BK1920-01
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
iecl-bk1920-01 male female cord extension power     $21.01
245301
8WARE HDMI V1.3 Male to Male Cable 10m RC-HDMI-10
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
rc-hdmi-10 male hdmi cable 8ware speed     $21.03
493754
Cabac Cable Displayport M-M 5M 40DPMM5
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
40dpmm5 displayport cable transmission cabac colour     $21.03
247828
Teamforce HDMI V1.3 Male to Male Flat Cable 10meter RC-HDMIF-10
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
rc-hdmif-10 hdmi cable high speed 8ware     $21.03
268580
VGA Monitor Cable HD15M-HD15M with Filter UL Approved 15m RC-3050F-15
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
rc-3050f-15 cable monitor hd15 filters extension     $21.03
474424
Alogic 2m USB to Lightning Cable for charge and sync (Apple Certified under MFI) USB28P-02WH
Cables, Adaptors » Apple cable
usb28p-02wh cable lightning apple alogic cables Und5$21.05
472359
Comsol 5mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Red STP-05-C6A-RED
Cables, Adaptors » Networking 10G, CAT6A
stp-05-c6a-red cable patch cables twisted shielded     $21.05
472366
Comsol 5mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Yellow STP-05-C6A-YEL
Cables, Adaptors » Networking 10G, CAT6A
stp-05-c6a-yel cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $21.05
538914
Startech 1m 10 GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Lszh Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST A50FBSTST1
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
a50fbstst1 cable network type startech aqua     $21.16
480168
Startech 2m DVI-D Single Link Cable - Male to Male DVI-D Monitor Cable - DVI-D 1920x1200 Cable - DVI-D M/M - Black 2 meter DVIDSMM2M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dvidsmm2m dvi-d cable male digital startech     $21.23
528073
Hypertec Cable Power Iec C14 TO C15 2M H40IEC141502
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
h40iec141502 cable power equipment pairing standards     $21.24
432464
Comsol 1mtr DisplayPort Male to HDMI Male Cable DP-HDMI-MM-01
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dp-hdmi-mm-01 displayport male signal hdmi cable Und5$21.25
448754
Alogic 7.5m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable C6A-7.5-Blue-SH
Cables, Adaptors » Networking 10G, CAT6A
c6a-7.5-blue-sh alogic cat6a shielded provides cables     $21.36
448755
Alogic 7.5m Grey 10GbE Shielded CAT6A Lszh Network Cable C6A-7.5-Grey-SH
Cables, Adaptors » Networking 10G, CAT6A
c6a-7.5-grey-sh cat6a alogic shielded provides 10gbe     $21.36
432288
Comsol 3mtr 3 x RCA Male to 3 x RCA Male Composite Cable 3XRCA-MM-03
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
3xrca-mm-03 male connectors composite stereo comsol     $21.45
519322
Hypertec Dongle Adaptor Mini Displayport M-VGA F HDAMDPMVF
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hdamdpmvf mini displayport adaptor dongle cable     $21.48
472423
Comsol 1mtr Apple Lightning to USB Sync/Charge Cable Black - Certified by Apple under the Mfi Licensing Program LTUC-010-BLK
Cables, Adaptors » Apple cable
ltuc-010-blk apple lightning ipad charge certified     $21.48
472422
Comsol 1mtr Apple Lightning to USB Sync/Charge Cable White - Certified by Apple under the Mfi Licensing Program LTUC-010-WHT
Cables, Adaptors » Apple cable
ltuc-010-wht apple lightning ipad charge certified     $21.48
472215
Comsol 20mtr RJ45 Cat 6 Patch Cable - Blue UTP-20-6B-BLU
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
utp-20-6b-blu cable rj45 patch cables performance     $21.50
432461
Comsol 20cm DisplayPort Male to VGA Female Adapter - Active to support AMD Eyefinity DP-VGA-AD
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dp-vga-ad displayport active adapter eyefinity supports     $21.54
432241
Comsol 20mtr 3.5mm Stereo Male to 3.5mm Stereo Female Extension Cable 35-MF-20
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
35-mf-20 stereo female male cable comsol     $21.56
432250
Comsol 20mtr 3.5mm Stereo Male to 3.5mm Stereo Male Audio Cable 35-MM-20
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
35-mm-20 stereo male ipad iphone comsol     $21.56
493811
Cabac Cable Adaptor USB TO Serial USB2SER
Cables, Adaptors » Adaptors
usb2ser serial convertor cable cabac adaptor     $21.69
254411
Brateck Ultra-Thin LCD/Pdp Wall Bracket up to 63 65kgs PLB-41E
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
plb-41e font-family verdana arial sans-serif font-size     $21.82
436265
Alogic 25m Blue CAT6 network Cable C6-25-Blue
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
c6-25-blue cat6 network alogic cables installation     $21.83
506369
Alogic 25m Green CAT6 Network Cable C6-25-Green
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
c6-25-green cat6 network alogic cables installation     $21.83
436148
20cm Mini DVI to DVI Adapter - Male to Female MDVI-DVI-CNV
Cables, Adaptors » Apple cable
mdvi-dvi-cnv adapter mini 20cm female male     $21.86
436149
20cm Mini DVI to HDMI Adapter - Male to Female MDVI-HDMI-CNV
Cables, Adaptors » Apple cable
mdvi-hdmi-cnv adapter hdmi mini 20cm female     $21.86
436146
20cm Mini DVI to VGA Adapter - Male to Female MDVI-VGA-CNV
Cables, Adaptors » Apple cable
mdvi-vga-cnv adapter mini 20cm female male     $21.86
256453
RJ12 - 6P6C Plug Flat Stranded 100PK 0666FST-C
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
0666fst-c stranded 100pk flat plug 6p6c     $21.91
551915
Comsol 10mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Green STP-10-C6A-GRN
Cables, Adaptors » Networking 10G, CAT6A
stp-10-c6a-grn cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $21.92
551919
Comsol 10mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Grey STP-10-C6A-GRY
Cables, Adaptors » Networking 10G, CAT6A
stp-10-c6a-gry cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $21.92
551925
Comsol 10mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Orange STP-10-C6A-ORA
Cables, Adaptors » Networking 10G, CAT6A
stp-10-c6a-ora cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $21.92
551931
Comsol 10mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Purple STP-10-C6A-PUR
Cables, Adaptors » Networking 10G, CAT6A
stp-10-c6a-pur cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $21.92
436767
Alogic 3M LC-LC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4 LCLC-03-OM4
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lclc-03-om4 cables cable mode multi fibre     $21.95
436774
Alogic 3M LC-SC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4 LCSC-03-OM4
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lcsc-03-om4 cables cable mode multi fibre     $21.95
138468
Belkin Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable 30m Blue A3L791B30M-BLUS
Cables, Adaptors » Belkin Cables - Networking
a3l791b30m-blus cable patch belkin network rj-45     $21.95
288525
Sunix UTP1025B USB to Printer Port Adapter (DB25F)
Cables, Adaptors » Adaptors
port adapter printer sunix utp1025b     $21.95
432300
Comsol 0.5mtr Toslink Digital Audio Fibre Optic Cable TDAF-.5
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
tdaf-.5 digital audio toslink sound fibre     $22.07
432272
Comsol 10mtr 1 x RCA Male to 1 x RCA Male Composite Video Cable 1XRCA-MM-10
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
1xrca-mm-10 male stereo video composite connector     $22.07
432249
Comsol 15mtr 3.5mm Stereo Male to 3.5mm Stereo Male Audio Cable 35-MM-15
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
35-mm-15 stereo male ipad iphone comsol     $22.07
541340
Sunix DP1.2 to HDMI1.4b, DisplayPort to HDMI Dongle D2H13N0
Cables, Adaptors » Adaptors
d2h13n0 displayport hdmi dongle sunix wxga     $22.08
436623
Alogic 5m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 LCLC-05-OS1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lclc-05-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $22.11
436613
Alogic 5m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 LCSC-05-OS1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lcsc-05-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $22.11
436624
Alogic 5m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 LCST-05-OS1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lcst-05-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $22.11
436634
Alogic 5m SC-SC Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 SCSC-05-OS1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
scsc-05-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $22.11
436641
Alogic 5m SC-ST Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 SCST-05-OS1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
scst-05-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $22.11
436648
Alogic 5m ST-ST Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 STST-05-OS1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
stst-05-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $22.11
490597
Comsol 3M Iec Lock Power Cable 3 Pin AU Plug(M) to IEC-C13(F) Black IECL-3P-030
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
iecl-3p-030 lock connector standard inlet power     $22.15
432297
Comsol 5mtr S-Video Male to S-Video Male Cable SVC-MM-05
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
svc-mm-05 s-video male comsol connectors connector     $22.21
493083
Comsol USB 3.0 SuperSpeed 4 Port Portable Hub - Host Powered USB3-H4E
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb3-h4e superspeed supports host powered port     $22.28
256460
RJ45 - 8P8C Plug Flat Stranded 100PK 0688FST-C
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
0688fst-c rj45-8p8c rj11-4p4c rj12-6p6c pack rj12-6p4c     $22.28
536990
Startech 1m (3 ft) White Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable - Mini DP to DP - 1x Mini Display Port (m) 1x Display Port (m) - 3 feet MDP2DPMM1MW
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mdp2dpmm1mw displayport mini cable connector startech     $22.29
514300
Iec Lock 1.5m Iec C19 to Iec C20 Power Extension Cord - Male to Female IECL-BK1920-1.5
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
iecl-bk1920-1.5 male female cord extension power     $22.32
490588
Comsol 1m Iec Lock Power Cable IEC-C20(M) to IEC-C19(F) Black IECL-29-010
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
iecl-29-010 lock standard connector inlet power     $22.33
432261
Comsol 1mtr High Grade 3 x RCA Male to 3 x RCA Male Composite Cable 3XHRCA-MM-01
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
3xhrca-mm-01 male connectors composite stereo comsol     $22.41
432301
Comsol 1mtr Toslink Digital Audio Fibre Optic Cable TDAF-01
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
tdaf-01 digital audio toslink sound fibre     $22.41
538909
Startech 3M Passive Micro USB to HDMI Mhl Cable MHDPMM3M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mhdpmm3m hdmi cable micro passive startech     $22.45
547002
Startech USB-C Cable - M/M - 2 M (6 FT.) - USB 2.0 USB2CC2M
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb2cc2m cable usb-c startech     $22.45
554265
Startech 10 ft DVI-D Dual Link Cable - Male to Male DVI-D Digital Video Monitor Cable - 25 pin DVI-D Cable M/M Black 10 Feet - 2560x1600 DVIDDMM10
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
    $22.51
554259
Startech 10 ft DVI-D Single Link Cable - Male to Male DVI-D Digital Video Monitor Cable - DVI-D M/M - Black 10 Feet DVIDSMM10
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
    $22.51
538928
Startech 15cm 6" Short Slim SuperSpeed USB 3.0 a to Micro B Cable M/M - Thin USB 3.0 Micro B Cable - Short USB 3.0 Cable - 6 inch USB3AUB15CMS
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb3aub15cms cable micro short inch thin     $22.51
506067
Kensington Ktg VM1000 Video Adapter Mini DP TO VGA 33987
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
    $22.56
472377
Comsol 20cm Mini DisplayPort Male to VGA Female Adapter MD-VGA-AD
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
md-vga-ad mini displayport macbook adapter female     $22.62
520588
Alogic 0.5m Iec C19 to Iec C20 Power Extension Cable - Male to Female Cable - Blue MF-C19C20-0.5-BLU
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
mf-c19c20-0.5-blu cable power alogic female male     $22.65
520591
Alogic 0.5m Iec C19 to Iec C20 Power Extension Cable - Male to Female Cable - Red MF-C19C20-0.5-RD
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
mf-c19c20-0.5-rd cable power alogic female male     $22.65
254515
Aten RJ45F to DB9F Dte Adapter SA0141
Cables, Adaptors » Adaptors
sa0141 db9f rj45f aten adapter adaptor     $22.70
254517
Aten RJ45F to DB9M Dte Adapter SA0145
Cables, Adaptors » Adaptors
sa0145 db9m rj45f aten adapter adaptor     $22.70
537814
Startech 20" Slimline SATA Extension Cable SLSATA20EXT
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
slsata20ext cable extension sata slimline startech     $22.75
554254
Startech 10 ft HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M - 3M HDMI to DVI Adapter Converter HDMIDVIMM10
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
    $22.77
536847
Startech 3M High Speed HDMI to DVI Cable HDDVIMM3M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
hddvimm3m cable hdmi speed startech high     $22.77
432878
Comsol 10mtr VGA Extension Cable 15 Pin Male to 15 Pin Female H15MF-10-H
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
h15mf-10-h cable extension female male signal     $22.79
448724
Alogic 10m SC-SC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4 SCSC-10-OM4
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
scsc-10-om4 cables cable mode multi fibre     $22.81
448718
Alogic 10m ST-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4 STST-10-OM4
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
stst-10-om4 cables cable mode multi fibre     $22.81
436649
Alogic 10m ST-ST Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 STST-10-OS1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
stst-10-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $22.81
490587
Comsol 3M Iec Lock Power Cable IEC-C14(M) to IEC-C13(F) Black IECL-43-030
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
iecl-43-030 lock standard connector inlet power     $22.84
551946
Comsol 3M Iec Lock Power Cable IEC-C14(M) to IEC-C13(F) Red IECL-43R-030
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
iecl-43r-030 lock standard connector inlet power     $22.84
494183
Ieclock Cbl Pwr Iec Lock C19 TO 3PIN 15A 3M BK IECLK193PBK03
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
ieclk193pbk03 lock black socket cable plug     $22.85
432483
Comsol 5mtr DisplayPort Male to Single Link DVI-D Male Cable DP-DVI-MM-05
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dp-dvi-mm-05 male displayport signal cable link     $22.88
536895
Startech 2m High Speed HDMI® Cable with Ethernet - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/ HDMM2MHS
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
hdmm2mhs hdmi cable ethernet high speed     $22.92
538906
Startech 8" Micro HDMI to DVI-D Adapter M/F - 8 inch Micro HDMI to DVI Cable - Connect a Micro HDMI phone or laptop to a DVI-D display HDDDVIMF8IN
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
hdddvimf8in micro hdmi dvi-d phone laptop     $22.94
502109
Alogic 1m Iec C14 to Iec C15 High Temperature - Male to Female - Blue MF-C14C15-01-BLU
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
mf-c14c15-01-blu connector temperature high cable alogic     $22.94
502110
Alogic 1m Iec C14 to Iec C15 High Temperature - Male to Female - Red MF-C14C15-01-RD
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
mf-c14c15-01-rd connector temperature high used alogic     $22.94
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright