Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 23
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, page 23

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
 

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
432712
Comsol LC Single Mode OS1 Duplex Thru-Adapter FTALC-SMD
 
ftalc-smd thru-adapter duplex mode single comsol     $18.93
508056
Hypertec CAT6 Black Patch Lead 20M HCAT6BK20
 
hcat6bk20 lead patch black cat6 hypertec     $18.96
508058
Hypertec CAT6 White Patch Lead 20M HCAT6WH20
 
hcat6wh20 lead patch white cat6 hypertec     $18.96
432278
Comsol 5mtr 2 x RCA Male to 2 x RCA Male Audio Cable 2XRCA-MM-05
 
2xrca-mm-05 male connectors stereo audio signal     $18.99
557856
Startech 6" PCI Express Power Splitter Cable PCIEXSPLIT6
 
pciexsplit6 cord splitter startech express length     $19.01
480225
Startech 8" DVI to VGA Cable Adapter - DVI-I Male to VGA Female Dongle Adapter DVIVGAMF8IN
 
dvivgamf8in cable startech female dvi-i connector     $19.01
480176
Startech HDMI to DVI-D Video Cable Adapter - 1x HDMI (Male) 1x DVI-D (Female) Black - Gold-Plated Connectors HDMIDVIMF
 
hdmidvimf hdmi adapter dvi-d video startech     $19.01
481144
Alogic 2m USB to Lightning Cable for charge and sync (Apple Certified under MFI)-BLACK USB28P-02BK
 
usb28p-02bk cable lightning apple alogic cables     $19.03
409317
Cabac Plug CAT6 8P8C UN-SHIELDED 2 Piece 50PK C68P8CUS2P-L
 
c68p8cus2p-l plug cat6 rj45-8p8c piece modular     $19.06
496212
Cable Print IEEE1284 DB25M-C36M BK 1.8M 40IEEE1.8BK
 
40ieee1.8bk cable db25m-c36m male ieee1284 print     $19.06
538927
Startech 2m Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable a to a - Male to Female USB 3.0 Extender Cable - USB 3.0 Extension Cord - 2 meter USB3SEXT2MBK
 
usb3sext2mbk extension cable extender cord meter     $19.08
247812
Comsol 5m DisplayPort Male to DisplayPort Male Cable RC-DP5
 
displayport cable male cables rc-dp5     $19.10
494182
Cbl Pwr Iec Lock C19 TO 3PIN10A 2M BK IECLK193PBK0210A
 
ieclk193pbk0210a lock black socket cable plug     $19.10
436621
Alogic 3M LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 LCLC-03-OS1
 
lclc-03-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $19.12
436612
Alogic 3M LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 LCSC-03-OS1
 
lcsc-03-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $19.12
436622
Alogic 3M LC-ST Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 LCST-03-OS1
 
lcst-03-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $19.12
436633
Alogic 3M SC-SC Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 SCSC-03-OS1
 
scsc-03-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $19.12
436640
Alogic 3M SC-ST Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 SCST-03-OS1
 
scst-03-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $19.12
436647
Alogic 3M ST-ST Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 STST-03-OS1
 
stst-03-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $19.12
254756
TP-LINK Antenna Extension Cable 5M 2.4GHz Outdoor Sma to reverse Sma TL-ANT24EC5S
 
tl-ant24ec5s antenna cable wireless extension rp-sma     $19.13
480279
Startech 20" Slimline SATA to SATA with LP4 Power Cable Adapter - slim SATA Adapter - slimline Adapter - slim SATA to SATA SLSATAF20
 
sata slimline adapter startech slsataf20     $19.15
432490
Comsol 5mtr DVI-D Digital Dual Link Cable - Male to Male DVI-DDL-MM-05
 
dvi-ddl-mm-05 link dual digital male dvi-d     $19.19
274495
HP 250V C13 - C14 WW 10AMP 1.4M Jumper Cord 142257-006
 
142257-006 cord compaq power 250v manufacturer     $19.20
494181
Ieclock Cbl Pwr Iec Lock C19 TO 3PIN 15A 2M BK IECLK193PBK02
 
ieclk193pbk02 lock black socket cable plug     $19.20
480273
Startech HDMI to DVI-D Video Cable Adapter - F/M - HD to DVI - HDMI to DVI-D Converter Adapter HDMIDVIFM
 
hdmidvifm hdmi adapter dvi-d video startech     $19.21
266570
CAT5E Blue Patch Lead 20M PL5EBL20
 
pl5ebl20 part length patch lead cat5e     $19.22
266623
CAT5E White Patch Lead 20M PL5EWH20
 
pl5ewh20 part length cat5e lead patch     $19.22
494188
Iec Lock C19 Free End BK 3M IECLK19BK03
 
ieclk19bk03 lock black socket cable plug     $19.36
538922
Startech 1m Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable a to a - Male to Female USB 3 Extension Cable Cord 1 m USB3SEXT1MBK
 
usb3sext1mbk cable type extension startech female     $19.39
493332
5 Meter Type a to Type a HDMI Cable HDM15.0C
 
hdm15.0c cable hdmi astone sound video     $19.40
490536
Comsol 10mtr 10GbE Cat 6A UTP Snagless Patch Cable Lszh (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - Black UTP-10-C6A-BLK
 
utp-10-c6a-blk cable patch ethernet snagless cables     $19.40
432443
Comsol 10mtr 10GbE Cat 6A UTP Snagless Patch Cable LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - Blue UTP-10-C6A-BLU
 
utp-10-c6a-blu cable patch ethernet snagless cables     $19.40
490543
Comsol 10mtr 10GbE Cat 6A UTP Snagless Patch Cable Lszh (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - Green UTP-10-C6A-GRN
 
utp-10-c6a-grn cable patch ethernet snagless cables     $19.40
490550
Comsol 10mtr 10GbE Cat 6A UTP Snagless Patch Cable Lszh (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - Yellow UTP-10-C6A-YEL
 
utp-10-c6a-yel cable patch ethernet snagless cables     $19.40
472390
Comsol 2mtr Mini DisplayPort Male to DVI-D Single Link Male Cable MD-DVI-020
 
md-dvi-020 mini displayport male dvi-d link Und5$19.40
536438
Verbatim Metallic Charge & Sync Lightning Cable - Black 64530
 
64530 cable lightning type verbatim metallic     $19.43
536442
Verbatim Metallic Charge & Sync Lightning Cable - Gold 64532
 
64532 cable lightning type verbatim metallic     $19.43
536440
Verbatim Metallic Charge & Sync Lightning Cable - Silver 64531
 
64531 cable lightning type verbatim metallic     $19.43
536439
Verbatim Super Flexable Flat Pin Charge & Sync Lightning Cable -White 64533
 
64533 cable lightning type verbatim flexible     $19.43
536441
Verbatim Super Flexable Flat Pin Charge & Sync Lightning Cable-Purple 64534
 
64534 cable lightning type verbatim male     $19.43
436779
Alogic 1m LC-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4 LCST-01-OM4
 
lcst-01-om4 cables cable mode multi fibre     $19.45
436765
Alogic 1m LC-LC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4 LCLC-01-OM4
 
lclc-01-om4 cables cable mode multi fibre     $19.45
436772
Alogic 1m LC-SC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4 LCSC-01-OM4
 
lcsc-01-om4 cables cable mode multi fibre     $19.45
432252
Comsol 1mtr High Grade 3 x RCA Male to 3 x RCA Male Component Cable 3XHC-MM-01
 
3xhc-mm-01 male connectors stereo component maximum     $19.51
551937
Comsol 5mtr Mains Outlet Power Cable Right Angle 3PIN AUS(M) to IEC-C13(F) IEC-3P-05-RW
 
iec-3p-05-rw right plug angle iec-c13 australian     $19.51
538925
Startech 3M 10 ft USB 3.0 Cable - a to a - M/M USB3SAA3MBK
 
usb3saa3mbk cable startech     $19.52
436729
Alogic 5m LC-LC 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 LCLC-05-OM3
 
lclc-05-om3 cable cables mode multi alogic     $19.54
436728
Alogic 5m LC-SC 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 LCSC-05-OM3
 
lcsc-05-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $19.54
436739
Alogic 5m LC-ST 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 LCST-05-OM3
 
lcst-05-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $19.54
538898
Alogic 5m MTRJ-SC 10G Multimode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 MTSC-05-OM3
 
mtsc-05-om3 cable cables alogic fibre available     $19.54
436746
Alogic 5m SC-SC 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 SCSC-05-OM3
 
scsc-05-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $19.54
436760
Alogic 5m ST-ST 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 STST-05-OM3
 
stst-05-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $19.54
553379
Startech 6 ft / 2m Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable - 6ft Mini DP (m) to DP (m) MDP2DPMM6
 
mdp2dpmm6 mini displayport cable adapter startech     $19.56
480170
Startech 2m Shielded External eSATA Cable M/M - eSATA to eSATA Shielded Connection Cable - 2 meter Black ESATA2M
 
esata2m esata shielded cable black meter     $19.57
538962
Startech 6 ft Shielded External eSATA Cable M/M - 6ft External SATA Cable - 6ft eSATA Cable ESATA6
 
esata6 cable esata external startech male     $19.57
432296
Comsol 3mtr S-Video Male to S-Video Male Cable SVC-MM-03
 
svc-mm-03 s-video male comsol connectors connector     $19.60
493152
Alogic 5m Carbon Series High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet Ver 2.0 - Male to Male PHD-05-MM-V2
 
phd-05-mm-v2 hdmi cable carbon video male     $19.61
543485
Sunix USB Type a to Type C Dongle A2CZ0T0
 
a2cz0t0 type sunix usb3 power speed     $19.61
494178
Cbl Pwr Iec Lock C13 TO 3PIN Clr 03M OR IECLK133POR03
 
ieclk133por03 lock black socket cable plug     $19.64
497681
8WARE MFi 8 Pin Lightning to USB cable White, 3M 8WD-USBLIGHTNING
 
8wd-usblightning cable lightning 8ware apple white     $19.72
465525
HP Hewlett-Packard HDMI to DVI Adapter F5A28AA
 
f5a28aa adapter hdmi video type manufacturer     $19.72
484119
Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable Male-Male 2m RC-MDPDP-2
 
rc-mdpdp-2 displayport cable mini male cables     $19.72
247818
Teamforce HDMI V1.3 Male to Male Cable 5m RC-HDMI-5
 
rc-hdmi-5 male hdmi cable teamforce speed     $19.72
480189
Startech 1m (3 ft) Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad with Stepped Connector - Charging and Syncing Data Cable USB2ADC1M
 
usb2adc1m connector cable apple dock type Und5$19.72
436747
Alogic 10m SC-SC 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 SCSC-10-OM3
 
scsc-10-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $19.74
436761
Alogic 10m ST-ST 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 STST-10-OM3
 
stst-10-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $19.74
503817
Alogic Premium 2m 3 RCA to RCA 3 Composite Cable - Male to Male 3RCA-3RCA-02
 
3rca-3rca-02 cable male alogic composite premium     $19.74
538935
Startech CAT6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP) - 3 M Black N6SPAT3MBK
 
n6spat3mbk sftp black shielded cable cat6     $19.77
538940
Startech CAT6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP) - 3 M Blue N6SPAT3MBL
 
n6spat3mbl sftp blue shielded cable cat6     $19.77
266597
CAT5E Grey Patch Lead 20M PL5EGY20
 
pl5egy20 part length patch lead cat5e     $19.83
520428
Hypertec Mini Displayport - Display Port M - M 5M H40MDPMM5
 
h40mdpmm5 cable mini display dispayport port     $19.84
507852
Alogic 1.5m LC-LC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4 LCLC-1.5-OM4
 
lclc-1.5-om4 cables cable mode multi fibre     $19.85
559170
Startech 10m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 10 m Patch Cord N6PATC10MBK
 
n6patc10mbk cable network patch connector snagless     $19.85
537128
Startech 10m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 10 m Patch Cord - 10m Cat 6 Patch Cable N6PATC10MBL
 
n6patc10mbl patch cable cord cat6 rj45     $19.85
559144
Startech 10m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable10 m Patch CordEthernet Patch CableRJ45 Male to Male Cat 6 Cable N6PATC10MGR
 
    $19.85
554598
Startech 3 FT High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4K X 2K HDMI Cable - HDMI TO HDMI M/M HDMM3
 
    $19.85
559739
Alogic 3M USB 2.0 USB-C (Male) to USB-A (Male) - Black Aluminium MU2CA-03BLK
 
mu2ca-03blk cable aluminium usb-c durable sync     $19.90
559740
Alogic 3M USB 2.0 USB-C (Male) to USB-A (Male) - Silver MU2CA-01SLV
 
mu2ca-01slv cable durable usb-c sync aluminium     $19.90
438024
Display Port to HDMI Cable, 2m RC-DPHDMI-2
 
rc-dphdmi-2 cable hdmi cables display players 5+$19.90
543984
Vrova 2 Port USB-C Car Charger 5V/4A (3A USB-C & 1A USB-A )With Smart Charge - Black VCCA20
 
vcca20 usbc charger port charge smart     $19.93
546149
Igel DVI to VGA only for IZ2/UD2 62-5-DVI2VGA-UD2
 
    $19.95
448734
Alogic DMS59 to 2 X VGA Female Display Splitter Adapter - (1) Male to (2) Female DMS59-VGA
 
dms59-vga female adapter display alogic male     $19.96
432850
Unitek 10mtr USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable A Male - A Female USB2-AE-10
 
usb2-ae-10 cable male supports female extension     $19.98
490596
Comsol 2m Iec Lock Power Cable 3 Pin AU Plug(M) to IEC-C13(F) Black IECL-3P-020
 
iecl-3p-020 lock connector standard inlet power     $19.99
474835
Alogic 10m Aus 3 Pin Wall to Iec C13 - Male to Female MF-3PC13-10
 
mf-3pc13-10 female male alogic wall pins     $20.01
409309
Cabac Plug Round Solid RJ12 6P6C 100PK 0666RSL-C
 
0666rsl-c rj45-8p8c rj12-6p4c rj12-6p6c rj11-4p4c 6p6c     $20.01
557733
Elgato Chat Adapter For Xbox One/PS4 2GC309904002
 
    $20.01
432251
Comsol 0.5mtr High Grade 3 x RCA Male to 3 x RCA Male Component Cable 3XHC-MM-.5
 
3xhc-mm-.5 male connectors stereo component maximum     $20.02
432260
Comsol 0.5mtr High Grade 3 x RCA Male to 3 x RCA Male Composite Cable 3XHRCA-MM-.5
 
3xhrca-mm-.5 male connectors composite stereo comsol     $20.02
432284
Comsol 10mtr 3.5mm Stereo Male to 2 x RCA Male Audio Cable 35-2XRCA-10
 
35-2xrca-10 male stereo connectors comsol cable     $20.02
432812
Comsol 2mtr Y Power Splitter Cable 1 x IEC-C14(M) to 2 x IEC-C13(F) IEC-MFF-02
 
iec-mff-02 cable power iec-c14 iec-c13 splitter     $20.02
432821
Comsol 5mtr 15A Power Extension Cable IEC-C19(F) to IEC-C20(M) IEC-C19C20-05
 
iec-c19c20-05 iec-c19 iec-c20 cable comsol plug     $20.02
480240
Startech 1 ft / 30cm VGA to 2x VGA Video Splitter Cable M/F - VGA Y Cable VGASPL1VV
 
vgaspl1vv cable video startech db-15 splitter Und5$20.04
436377
Alogic SmartConnect 3M DisplayPort to DVI-D Cable - Male to Male DP-DVI-03-MM
 
dp-dvi-03-mm displayport male cable connectors smartconnect Und5$20.05
559102
Alogic 3M USB 2.0 USB-C to USB-C Cable - Charge & Sync - Male to Male - Silver - Prime Series MU2CC-03SLV
 
mu2cc-03slv cable usb-c sync charge durable     $20.06
515923
Iec Lock 1.5m Iec C19 to Aus 3 Pin 15A Power Cord - Male to Female IECL-BK193P-1.5
 
iecl-bk193p-1.5 female male cord power lock     $20.07
520614
Alogic LC Multimode Fibre Loop 50/125 OM3 Jumper Connector LC-JL-OM3
 
lc-jl-om3 jumper connector loop fibre multimode     $20.08
520613
Alogic LC Singlemode Fibre Loop 09/125 OS2 Jumper Connector LC-JL-OS2
 
lc-jl-os2 jumper connector loop fibre singlemode     $20.08
520625
Alogic SC Multimode Fibre Loop 50/125 OM3 Jumper Connector SC-JL-OM3
 
sc-jl-om3 jumper connector loop fibre multimode     $20.08
520617
Alogic SC Singlemode Fibre Loop 09/125 OS2 Jumper Connector SC-JL-OS2
 
sc-jl-os2 jumper connector loop fibre singlemode     $20.08
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright