Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 20
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, page 20

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
 

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
472317
Comsol 5mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Blue STP-05-C6A-BLU
 
stp-05-c6a-blu cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $15.35
493837
Cbl Pwr Iec Lock C13 TO 3PIN 3M BK IECLK133PBK03
 
ieclk133pbk03 lock black socket cable plug     $15.40
432469
Comsol 3mtr DisplayPort Male to DisplayPort Male Cable DP-MM-03
 
dp-mm-03 displayport male supports signal maximum 5+$15.40
432308
Comsol 5mtr TV Antenna Cable - Male to Male TVA-MM-05
 
tva-mm-05 male 5mtr connectors connector cable     $15.40
254707
Linkbasic Multi Mode Duplex LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter FAM55-2-3
 
fam55-2-3 font-family 11px verdana arial sans-serif     $15.40
254708
Linkbasic Multi Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter FAM25-2-3
 
fam25-2-3 font-family 11px verdana arial sans-serif     $15.40
254710
Linkbasic Multi Mode Duplex ST-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter FAM15-2-3
 
fam15-2-3 font-family 11px verdana arial sans-serif     $15.40
254716
Linkbasic Single Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter FAS25-2-3
 
fas25-2-3 font-family 11px verdana arial sans-serif     $15.40
254717
Linkbasic Single Mode Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter FAS22-2-3
 
fas22-2-3 font-family 11px verdana arial sans-serif     $15.40
472225
Comsol 10mtr RJ45 Cat 6 Patch Cable - Black UTP-10-6B-BLK
 
utp-10-6b-blk cable rj45 patch cables performance     $15.49
472213
Comsol 10mtr RJ45 Cat 6 Patch Cable - Blue UTP-10-6B-BLU
 
utp-10-6b-blu cable rj45 patch cables performance     $15.49
472241
Comsol 10mtr RJ45 Cat 6 Patch Cable - Grey UTP-10-6B-GRY
 
utp-10-6b-gry cable rj45 patch cables performance     $15.49
472248
Comsol 10mtr RJ45 Cat 6 Patch Cable - Orange UTP-10-6B-ORA
 
utp-10-6b-ora cable rj45 patch cables performance     $15.49
472255
Comsol 10mtr RJ45 Cat 6 Patch Cable - Pink UTP-10-6B-PNK
 
utp-10-6b-pnk cable rj45 patch cables performance     $15.49
472262
Comsol 10mtr RJ45 Cat 6 Patch Cable - Purple UTP-10-6B-PUR
 
utp-10-6b-pur cable rj45 patch cables performance     $15.49
472270
Comsol 10mtr RJ45 Cat 6 Patch Cable - Red UTP-10-6B-RED
 
utp-10-6b-red cable rj45 patch supports performance     $15.49
472278
Comsol 10mtr RJ45 Cat 6 Patch Cable - White UTP-10-6B-WHT
 
utp-10-6b-wht cable rj45 patch cables performance     $15.49
472286
Comsol 10mtr RJ45 Cat 6 Patch Cable - Yellow UTP-10-6B-YEL
 
utp-10-6b-yel cable rj45 patch cables performance     $15.49
472309
Comsol 10mtr RJ45 Cat6 Crossover Cable-Red UTP-10-6BX-RED
 
utp-10-6bx-red rj45 cables supports crosstalk ethernet     $15.49
432294
Comsol 1mtr S-Video Male to S-Video Male Cable SVC-MM-01
 
svc-mm-01 s-video male comsol connectors connector     $15.49
513746
Vrova 2 Port USB Wall Charger 5V/3.4A (2.4A + 1A) - Black UW2-534
 
uw2-534 port charge vrova fast ipad     $15.50
562652
Vrova 2 Port USB Wall Charger 5V/3.4A (2.4A + 1A) - White UW2-534-WHT
 
uw2-534-wht port charge vrova fast ipad     $15.50
477009
Alogic 1m Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 - Male to Male MDP-DP-01-MM
 
mdp-dp-01-mm displayport male cable mini alogic Und5$15.52
537082
Startech 1m (3 ft) Left Angle Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad with Stepped Connector - Charging and Syncing Data Cab USB2ADC1ML
 
usb2adc1ml connector cable stepped ipad charging     $15.54
481145
Alogic 1m USB to Lightning Cable for Charge & Sync (Apple Certified Under MFI)-BLACK U28P-01BK
 
u28p-01bk cable lightning apple alogic cables     $15.56
528062
Hypertec Cable Power Iec C19 TO C20 5M H40IEC19205
 
h40iec19205 cable power 250va colour computer     $15.58
445346
Alogic 3M DVI-D Dual Link Digital Video Cable - Male to Male - Retail Blister DVI-DL-03B-MM
 
dvi-dl-03b-mm male cable video link dual Und5$15.59
432285
Comsol 0.5mtr 3 x RCA Male to 3 x RCA Male Composite Cable 3XRCA-MM-.5
 
3xrca-mm-.5 male connectors composite stereo comsol     $15.60
472313
Comsol 1mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Blue STP-01-C6A-BLU
 
stp-01-c6a-blu cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $15.61
472334
Comsol 1mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Green STP-01-C6A-GRN
 
stp-01-c6a-grn cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $15.61
472327
Comsol 1mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Grey STP-01-C6A-GRY
 
stp-01-c6a-gry cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $15.61
472355
Comsol 1mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Red STP-01-C6A-RED
 
stp-01-c6a-red cable patch cables twisted shielded     $15.61
472362
Comsol 1mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Yellow STP-01-C6A-YEL
 
stp-01-c6a-yel cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $15.61
432277
Comsol 3mtr 2 x RCA Male to 2 x RCA Male Audio Cable 2XRCA-MM-03
 
2xrca-mm-03 male connectors stereo audio signal     $15.61
536865
Startech 1m High Speed HDMI to HDMI Cable - HDMI - M/M HDMM1M
 
hdmm1m hdmi cable speed high startech     $15.70
432814
Comsol 2mtr 15A Mains Power Cable 3PIN AUS(M) to IEC-C19(F) IEC-C193P-02
 
iec-c193p-02 plug australian socket iec-c19 male     $15.71
436189
Alogic Premium 10m 3.5mm Stereo Audio to 2 X RCA Stereo Male Cable - (1) Male to (2) Male Ad-Spl-10
 
ad-spl-10 male stereo audio cable alogic     $15.72
432803
Comsol 2mtr High Temperature Power Cable IEC-C14(M) - IEC-C15(F) IEC-C14C15-02
 
iec-c14c15-02 power iec-c15 plug iec-c14 cable     $15.73
538910
Startech 0.5m High Speed HDMI to HDMI Cable - 0.5 m / 50cm HDMI - M/M HDMM50CM
 
hdmm50cm hdmi cable audio startech device     $15.74
442221
Alogic 1.5m LC-LC 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 LCLC-1.5-OM3
 
lclc-1.5-om3 cable cables mode multi alogic     $15.77
500492
Alogic 25cm USB to Lightning Cable for Charge & Sync (Apple Certified Under MFI)-WHITE UL-025WH
 
ul-025wh cable apple lightning alogic cables Und5$15.80
436394
Alogic 3M DVI-D Dual Link Extension Video Cable - Male to Female DVI-DL-03-MF
 
dvi-dl-03-mf cable link dual dvi-d male     $15.80
432270
Comsol 3mtr 1 x RCA Male to 1 x RCA Male Composite Video Cable 1XRCA-MM-03
 
1xrca-mm-03 male stereo video composite connector     $15.82
432822
Comsol 1mtr External eSATA Data Cable - Male to Male ESATA-01
 
esata-01 male esata sata external comsol     $15.84
502504
Cabac Cable Displayport Moulded M-M 3M MDPMM3
 
Und5$15.86
121114
Belkin CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable 3M - Blue A3L980AU03M-BLS
 
a3l980au03m-bls cable network type connector male     $15.88
432828
Comsol 30cm SATA Data/Power Extension Cable - (M) to (F) SATA-DP-30
 
sata-dp-30 sata power data cable 30cm Und5$15.91
494192
Cbl Pwr Iec Lock C13 TO C14 BK 3M IECLK1314BK03
 
ieclk1314bk03 lock black socket cable plug     $15.91
494196
Cbl Pwr Iec Lock C13 TO C14 RD 3M IECLK1314RD03
 
ieclk1314rd03 lock black socket plug cable     $15.91
515921
Iec Lock 0.5m Iec C19 to Aus 3 Pin 15A Power Cord - Male to Female IECL-BK193P-0.5
 
iecl-bk193p-0.5 female male cord power lock     $15.91
409337
Lapping Film A4 1UM Green 45LFA41
 
45lfa41 film lapping green polish polishing     $15.93
247811
Teamforce DisplayPort Cable M-M 3M RC-DP3
 
displayport cable male cables rc-dp3     $15.94
432485
Comsol 2mtr DVI-D Digital Dual Link Extension Cable - Male to Female DVI-DDL-MF-02
 
dvi-ddl-mf-02 link dual dvi-d cable supports     $16.02
520424
Hypertec Cable DVI-D Dual Link Digital M-M 5M H40DVI-DMM5
 
h40dvi-dmm5 link dual cable dvi-d digital     $16.06
508078
Hypertec CAT5E Black Patch Lead 20M HCAT5EBK20
 
hcat5ebk20 length part patch lead cat5e     $16.08
508067
Hypertec CAT5E Blue Patch Lead 20M HCAT5EBL20
 
hcat5ebl20 length part patch lead cat5e     $16.08
508094
Hypertec CAT5E Green Patch Lead 20M HCAT5EGN20
 
hcat5egn20 length part patch lead cat5e     $16.08
508086
Hypertec CAT5E Grey Patch Lead 20M HCAT5EGY20
 
hcat5egy20 length part patch lead cat5e     $16.08
508134
Hypertec CAT5E Orange Patch Lead 20M HCAT5EOR20
 
hcat5eor20 length part lead cat5e patch     $16.08
508142
Hypertec CAT5E Pink Patch Lead 20M HCAT5EPK20
 
hcat5epk20 length part lead cat5e patch     $16.08
508102
Hypertec CAT5E Purple Patch Lead 20M HCAT5EPU20
 
hcat5epu20 length part patch lead cat5e     $16.08
508110
Hypertec CAT5E Red Patch Lead 20M HCAT5ERD20
 
hcat5erd20 length part cat5e lead patch     $16.08
508126
Hypertec CAT5E White Patch Lead 20M HCAT5EWH20
 
hcat5ewh20 length part lead cat5e patch     $16.08
508118
Hypertec CAT5E Yellow Patch Lead 20M HCAT5EYL20
 
hcat5eyl20 length part lead cat5e patch     $16.08
268430
RJ45M - RJ45M Cat5E Network Cable 40m KO820U-40
 
ko820u-40 cable snagless ethernet blue network     $16.08
448733
Alogic 1.5m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 LCLC-1.5-OS1
 
lclc-1.5-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $16.10
538911
Startech 12" 15 pin SATA Power Extension Cable - SATA Power Male to Female Extender - 12 Inch SATA Power Extension Cord - 15pin Plug to 15pin Recepta SATAPOWEXT12
 
satapowext12 sata power cord extension startech     $16.15
537047
Startech 4 Port USB a Female Slot Plate Adapter - USB panel - 4 pin USB Type a (F) USBPLATE4
 
usbplate4 adapter panel type plate slot     $16.15
442739
3 Core Power Cord with Mains Socket to IEC-C14 - 15cm RC-3083
 
rc-3083 mains socket cable power connector     $16.22
436380
Alogic Premium 2m DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 - Male to Male DP-02-MM
 
dp-02-mm male displayport cable support alogic Und5$16.25
490595
Comsol 1m Iec Lock Power Cable 3 Pin AU Plug to IEC-C13(F) Black IECL-3P-010
 
iecl-3p-010 lock connector standard inlet power     $16.26
472387
Comsol 20cm Mini DisplayPort Male to HDMI Female Adapter MD-HDMI-AD
 
md-hdmi-ad mini displayport hdmi adapter female     $16.26
538937
Startech CAT6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP) - 2 M Black N6SPAT2MBK
 
n6spat2mbk sftp black shielded cable cat6     $16.26
538939
Startech CAT6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP) - 2 M Blue N6SPAT2MBL
 
n6spat2mbl sftp blue shielded cable cat6     $16.26
472380
Comsol 20cm DisplayPort Male to Single Link DVI-D Female Adapter DP-DVI-AD
 
    $16.30
266568
CAT5E Blue Patch Lead 15M PL5EBL15
 
pl5ebl15 part length patch lead cat5e     $16.30
432269
Comsol 2mtr 1 x RCA Male to 1 x RCA Male Composite Video Cable 1XRCA-MM-02
 
1xrca-mm-02 male stereo video composite connector     $16.32
536971
Startech 0.5m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Video Cable - HD15 M/M - VGA Extension Cable - HD15 to HD15 Cable MXTMMHQ50CM
 
mxtmmhq50cm cable hd15 extension video monitor     $16.33
432710
Comsol LC Multi Mode OM1 Duplex Thru-Adapter FTALC-MMD
 
ftalc-mmd thru-adapter duplex mode multi comsol     $16.35
432708
Comsol LC Multi Mode OM3 Duplex Thru-Adapter FTALC-MM3D
 
ftalc-mm3d thru-adapter duplex mode multi comsol     $16.35
477024
Alogic 1m Mini DisplayPort to DVI-D Cable - Male to Male MDP-DVI-01-MM
 
mdp-dvi-01-mm male displayport cable mini alogic 5+$16.35
444491
Alogic 1m SmartConnect DisplayPort to HDMI Cable - Male to Male DP-HDMI-01-MM
 
dp-hdmi-01-mm displayport male cable hdmi connectors     $16.35
438522
Lenovo Power Cable - C13 / Nema 5-15P 14ft 39Y7931
 
    $16.35
484088
Lenovo X3530 M4 Lightpath Module Cable 00D4491
 
    $16.35
480179
Startech 3M White Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - 3.5mm Audio Aux Stereo - Male to Male Headphone Cable - 2x 3.5mm Mini Jack (M) White MU3MMMSWH
 
mu3mmmswh audio cable stereo male startech     $16.37
436655
Alogic 5m LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 LCLC-05-OM1
 
lclc-05-om1 cables fibre alogic multi cable     $16.41
436662
Alogic 5m LC-SC Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 LCSC-05-OM1
 
lcsc-05-om1 cables fibre alogic multi cable     $16.41
436669
Alogic 5m LC-ST Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 LCST-05-OM1
 
lcst-05-om1 cables fibre alogic multi cable     $16.41
436704
Alogic 5m SC-SC Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 SCSC-05-OM1
 
scsc-05-om1 cables fibre alogic multi cable     $16.41
436711
Alogic 5m SC-ST Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 SCST-05-OM1
 
scst-05-om1 cables fibre alogic multi cable     $16.41
436718
Alogic 5m ST-ST Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 STST-05-OM1
 
stst-05-om1 cables fibre alogic multi cable     $16.41
537085
Startech 3M White USB 2.0 Extension Cable Cord - a to a - USB Male to Female Cable - 1x USB a (M) 1x USB a (F) - White 3 meter USBEXTPAA3MW
 
usbextpaa3mw white cable female meter male     $16.42
432287
Comsol 2mtr 3 x RCA Male to 3 x RCA Male Composite Cable 3XRCA-MM-02
 
3xrca-mm-02 male connectors composite stereo comsol     $16.42
511239
2m Mini DisplayPort Male to DVI Male Cable - OEM OECMDDV02
 
oecmddv02 male mini cable displayport connection     $16.42
465338
8P8C RJ45 Stranded CAT5e Crimp Plug : Bag of 50 RJ45-8P8C-50-C5ST
 
rj45-8p8c-50-c5st stranded plug either 8p8c crimp     $16.42
551910
Comsol 5mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Black STP-05-C6A-BLK
 
stp-05-c6a-blk cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $16.43
551914
Comsol 5mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Green STP-05-C6A-GRN
 
stp-05-c6a-grn cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $16.43
551918
Comsol 5mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Grey STP-05-C6A-GRY
 
stp-05-c6a-gry cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $16.43
551924
Comsol 5mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Orange STP-05-C6A-ORA
 
stp-05-c6a-ora cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $16.43
551930
Comsol 5mtr 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Purple STP-05-C6A-PUR
 
stp-05-c6a-pur cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $16.43
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright