Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 19
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, page 19

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
 

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
551936
Comsol 3mtr Mains Outlet Power Cable Right Angle 3PIN AUS(M) to IEC-C13(F) IEC-3P-03-RW
 
iec-3p-03-rw right plug angle iec-c13 australian     $14.78
490535
Comsol 5mtr 10GbE Cat 6A UTP Snagless Patch Cable Lszh (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - Black UTP-05-C6A-BLK
 
utp-05-c6a-blk cable patch ethernet snagless cables     $14.78
432441
Comsol 5mtr 10GbE Cat 6A UTP Snagless Patch Cable LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - Blue UTP-05-C6A-BLU
 
utp-05-c6a-blu cable patch ethernet snagless cables     $14.78
490542
Comsol 5mtr 10GbE Cat 6A UTP Snagless Patch Cable Lszh (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - Green UTP-05-C6A-GRN
 
utp-05-c6a-grn cable patch ethernet snagless cables     $14.78
490549
Comsol 5mtr 10GbE Cat 6A UTP Snagless Patch Cable Lszh (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - Yellow UTP-05-C6A-YEL
 
utp-05-c6a-yel cable patch ethernet snagless cables     $14.78
503620
Bitfenix Sleeved 4-Pin Molex Power Splitter, 1x to 3x, Blue/Black BFA-MSC-M3MBK-RP
 
bfa-msc-m3mbk-rp molex 4-pin bitfenix black splitter     $14.83
503614
Bitfenix Sleeved 8-Pin Eps 12V Extension Cable for Motherboard , 45CM, Silver/Black BFA-MSC-8EPS45SK-RP
 
bfa-msc-8eps45sk-rp 45cm silver black motherboard cable     $14.83
503618
Bitfenix Sleeved 8-Pin Eps 12V Extension Cable for Motherboard. Mix Colour Blue and Black cable.45CM BFA-MSC-8EPS45BKK-RP
 
bfa-msc-8eps45bkk-rp cable blue black 45cm sleeved     $14.83
499037
Bitfenix Sleeved 8-Pin VGA Card Power Extension Cable , 45CM, Black/Black BFA-MSC-8PEG45KK-RP
 
bfa-msc-8peg45kk-rp black cable 45cm extension power     $14.83
502495
Bitfenix Sleeved 8-Pin VGA Card Power Extension Cable , 45CM, Blue/Black BFA-MSC-8PEG45BK-RP
 
bfa-msc-8peg45bk-rp cable 45cm blue black extension     $14.83
313666
Bitfenix Sleeved 8-Pin VGA Card Power Extension Cable , 45CM, Red/Black BFA-MSC-8PEG45RK-RP
 
bfa-msc-8peg45rk-rp cable 45cm black extension power     $14.83
313616
Bitfenix Sleeved SATA Power Cable, 20CM, 1x Molex to 4x SATA, Black/Black BFA-MSC-M4SA20KK-RP
 
bfa-msc-m4sa20kk-rp sata black molex 20cm power     $14.83
497842
Pro2 2MT HDMI Cable Pro2 Flat Design High Speed Lead With Ethernet & Arc HLVF2
 
    $14.83
537000
Startech 2 Port USB a Female Low Profile Slot Plate Adapter - 2 Port USB Bracket - USB 2.0 a Female USBPLATELP
 
usbplatelp port female adapter bracket plate     $14.84
436464
Alogic 5m Iec C19 to Iec C20 Power Extension - Male to Female Cable MF-C19C20-05
 
mf-c19c20-05 cable power alogic female male     $14.88
540994
Hypertec SVGA Monitor Cable W Audio 15PIN 3+9 3M H40SVGAMM3-AUDIO
 
h40svgamm3-audio cable svga video audio monitor     $14.89
472319
Comsol 50cm 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Black STP-0.5-C6A-BLK
 
stp-0.5-c6a-blk cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $14.91
472333
Comsol 50cm 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Green STP-0.5-C6A-GRN
 
stp-0.5-c6a-grn cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $14.91
472326
Comsol 50cm 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Grey STP-0.5-C6A-GRY
 
stp-0.5-c6a-gry cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $14.91
472340
Comsol 50cm 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Orange STP-0.5-C6A-ORA
 
stp-0.5-c6a-ora cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $14.91
472347
Comsol 50cm 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Purple STP-0.5-C6A-PUR
 
stp-0.5-c6a-pur cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $14.91
472354
Comsol 50cm 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Red STP-0.5-C6A-RED
 
stp-0.5-c6a-red cable patch cables twisted shielded     $14.91
472361
Comsol 50cm 10GbE Cat 6A S/Ftp Shielded Patch Cable - Yellow STP-0.5-C6A-YEL
 
stp-0.5-c6a-yel cable patch cables shielded ethernet     $14.91
494185
Iec Lock C13 Free End BK 3M IECLK13BK03
 
ieclk13bk03 lock black socket cable plug     $14.91
483966
Lenovo AC Power Cable - Australia (15A/250V 2.5M) 88Y6905
 
    $14.91
469285
DB25 to DB9 Null Modem Cable Male to Female
 
db25-db9-02-mf modem null female alogic male     $14.91
480210
Startech 2m White Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - 3.5mm Audio Aux Stereo - Male to Male Headphone Cable - 2x 3.5mm Mini Jack (M) White MU2MMMSWH
 
mu2mmmswh audio cable stereo male startech     $14.95
432802
Comsol 1mtr High Temperature Power Cable IEC-C14(M) - IEC-C15(F) IEC-C14C15-01
 
iec-c14c15-01 power iec-c15 plug iec-c14 cable     $14.96
448803
Alogic 3.5mm Stereo Audio (M) to 5 X 3.5mm Stereo Audio (F) Splitter Cable - (1) Male to (5) Female 3.5-SPL-5P
 
3.5-spl-5p stereo audio cable female male     $14.97
432849
Unitek 5mtr USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable A Male - A Female USB2-AE-05
 
usb2-ae-05 extension cable active supports female     $14.97
436184
Alogic Pro Series 5m TV Antenna Cable - Male to Male TV-MM-05
 
tv-mm-05 male antenna alogic female cable     $14.97
544234
‚ÄčALOGIC 3M Air Series Super Thin & Flexible HDMI Cable with Ethernet & Locking Connectors Ver 2.0 - Male to Ma HDAS-V203
 
hdas-v203 cable hdmi alogic super series     $14.97
432742
Comsol 2mtr High Speed Micro HDMI Cable with Ethernet HDMI-C4-02
 
hdmi-c4-02 hdmi audio cable high ethernet     $14.98
560535
Cabac Adaptor HDMI Passive Boost F-F ADHDMIFF
 
adhdmiff hdmi female adaptor video boost     $14.98
497851
Pro2 2MT Mini HDMI TO HDMI Cable Pro2 Lead - HDMI TYPE-A TO HDMI TYPE-C (MINI) HLV1130
 
    $14.98
528139
Alogic 15m Black CAT6 Network Cable C6-15-Black
 
c6-15-black cat6 network alogic cables installation     $15.00
528177
Alogic 15m Grey CAT6 network Cable C6-15-Grey
 
c6-15-grey cat6 alogic network cables installation     $15.00
493175
Alogic 3M Carbon Series Commercial High Speed HDMI with Ethernet Cable - Male to Male Ver 2.0 PHD-03-MM-V2C
 
phd-03-mm-v2c hdmi cable video carbon ethernet     $15.01
559124
APC - Schneider CAT5 UTP 568B Patch Cable Grey RJ45M/RJ45M 3827GY-20
 
    $15.01
541015
Hypertec Cable High Speed HDMI V1.4 M-M 2M - Flat HHDMI1.4MM-FL2
 
hhdmi1.4mm-fl2 hdmi cable high flat speed     $15.06
445344
Alogic 2m DVI-D Dual Link Digital Video Cable - Male to Male - Retail Blister DVI-DL-02B-MM
 
dvi-dl-02b-mm male cable video dvi-d link     $15.08
520427
Hypertec Mini Displayport - Display Port M - M 3M H40MDPMM3
 
h40mdpmm3 cable mini display dispayport port     $15.08
560601
Alogic 2m DisplayPort to HDMI Cable - Male to Male - Elements Series ELDPHD-02
 
eldphd-02 displayport hdmi elements male cable     $15.09
477010
Alogic 3M Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 - Male to Male MDP-DP-03-MM
 
mdp-dp-03-mm displayport male cable mini alogic     $15.09
436381
Alogic Premium 3M DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 - Male to Male DP-03-MM
 
dp-03-mm male displayport cable support alogic     $15.09
448727
Alogic 1m SC-SC 40G/100G Multimode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4 SCSC-01-OM4
 
scsc-01-om4 cable cables alogic fibre tested     $15.10
436723
Alogic 1m LC-LC 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 LCLC-01-OM3
 
lclc-01-om3 cable cables mode multi alogic     $15.10
436617
Alogic 1m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 LCLC-01-OS1
 
lclc-01-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $15.10
436722
Alogic 1m LC-SC 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 LCSC-01-OM3
 
lcsc-01-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $15.10
436611
Alogic 1m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 LCSC-01-OS1
 
lcsc-01-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $15.10
436736
Alogic 1m LC-ST 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 LCST-01-OM3
 
lcst-01-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $15.10
436618
Alogic 1m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 LCST-01-OS1
 
lcst-01-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $15.10
538893
Alogic 1m MTRJ-SC 10G Multimode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 MTSC-01-OM3
 
mtsc-01-om3 cable cables alogic fibre available     $15.10
436631
Alogic 1m SC-SC Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 SCSC-01-OS1
 
scsc-01-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $15.10
436757
Alogic 1m ST-ST 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 STST-01-OM3
 
stst-01-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $15.10
436645
Alogic 1m ST-ST Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 STST-01-OS1
 
stst-01-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $15.10
559103
Alogic 2m USB 2.0 USB-C to USB-C Cable - Charge & Sync - Male to Male - Black - Prime Series MU2CC-02BLK
 
mu2cc-02blk cable usb-c sync charge durable     $15.11
559108
Alogic 2m USB 2.0 USB-C to USB-C Cable - Charge & Sync - Male to Male - Silver - Prime Series MU2CC-02SLV
 
mu2cc-02slv cable usb-c sync charge durable     $15.11
559107
Alogic 2m USB 2.0 USB-C to USB-C Cable - Charge & Sync - Male to Male - Space Grey - Prime Series MU2CC-02SGR
 
mu2cc-02sgr cable usb-c charge sync durable     $15.11
559739
Alogic 3M USB 2.0 USB-C (Male) to USB-A (Male) - Black Aluminium MU2CA-03BLK
 
mu2ca-03blk cable aluminium usb-c durable sync     $15.11
493338
Astone Memory Card Reader (black) MCR-3in1
 
mcr-3in1 memory slot reader card speed     $15.11
266587
Cabac CAT5E Green Patch Lead 20M PL5EGN20
 
pl5egn20 part length patch lead cat5e Und5$15.14
112256
Power cable, Main Power Extension Cable, 10M SPAU-10m
 
spau-10m power cable extension main lead Und5$15.14
448706
Alogic Premium 15cm Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter - Male to Female (4K Compatible) MDP-DP-ADP
 
mdp-dp-adp displayport mini adapter female male Und5$15.14
502609
Bitfenix Sleeved 24-Pin ATX Extension Cable, 30CM, Green/Black BFA-MSC-24ATX45GK-RP
 
bfa-msc-24atx45gk-rp 30cm green black cable extension     $15.14
499032
Bitfenix Sleeved 24-Pin ATX Extension Cable, 30CM, Silver/Black BFA-MSC-24ATX45SK-RP
 
bfa-msc-24atx45sk-rp 30cm silver black cable extension     $15.14
313628
Bitfenix Sleeved 24-Pin ATX Extension Cable, 30CM, White/Black BFA-MSC-24ATX45WK-RP
 
bfa-msc-24atx45wk-rp 30cm white black cable extension     $15.14
313662
Bitfenix Sleeved 8-Pin VGA Card Power Extension Cable , 45CM, Silver/Black BFA-MSC-8PEG45SK-RP
 
bfa-msc-8peg45sk-rp cable 45cm silver black extension     $15.14
266558
CAT5E Black Patch Lead 20M PL5EBK20
 
pl5ebk20 part length patch lead cat5e Und5$15.14
268577
Power Supply 12V DC 1A T1210-21G
 
t1210-125 power supply centre positive product     $15.14
560596
Alogic 2m Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable - Male to Male - Elements Series ELMDPHD-02
 
elmdphd-02 displayport hdmi mini elements male     $15.17
448788
Alogic Pro Series 3M DVI-D Dual Link Digital Video Cable - Male to Male - Hang Sell Cable Tie Packaging DVI-DL-03-MM
 
dvi-dl-03-mm cable male video link dual     $15.17
540967
Hypertec Cable SVGA Monitor Full 15 Pin M-M 5M H40SVGAMM5
 
h40svgamm5 svga cable full cables video     $15.17
511236
2m Mini DisplayPort Male to HDMI Male Cable - OEM OECMDHD02
 
oecmdhd02 male mini cable hdmi displayport 5+$15.18
436198
Alogic 20m Blue CAT5e network Cable C5-20-Blue
 
c5-20-blue network cat5e cables cable alogic 5+$15.18
436463
Alogic 3M Iec C19 to Iec C20 Power Extension - Male to Female Cable MF-C19C20-03
 
mf-c19c20-03 cable power alogic female male     $15.18
472214
Alogic 15m Blue CAT6 network Cable C6-15-Blue
 
c6-15-blue cat6 alogic network cables installation Und5$15.21
506368
Alogic 15m Green CAT6 network Cable C6-15-Green
 
c6-15-green cat6 network alogic cables installation     $15.22
528143
Alogic 15m White CAT6 network Cable C6-15-White
 
c6-15-white cat6 alogic network cables installation     $15.22
528146
Alogic 15m Yellow CAT6 Network Cable C6-15-Yellow
 
c6-15-yellow cat6 alogic network cables installation     $15.22
432711
Comsol LC Multi Mode OM1 Simplex Thru-Adapter FTALC-MMS
 
ftalc-mms thru-adapter simplex mode multi comsol     $15.22
432709
Comsol LC Multi Mode OM3 Simplex Thru-Adapter FTALC-MM3S
 
ftalc-mm3s thru-adapter simplex mode multi comsol     $15.22
432713
Comsol LC Single Mode OS1 Simplex Thru-Adapter FTALC-SMS
 
ftalc-sms thru-adapter simplex mode single comsol     $15.22
493345
2 Meter Blue LED  Type a to Type a HDMI Cable HDM12.OBLU
 
hdm12.oblu hdmi cable astone sound video     $15.25
493347
2 Meter Red LED  Type a to Type a HDMI Cable HDM12.0RED
 
hdm12.0red hdmi cable astone sound video     $15.25
493334
3 Meter Type a to Type a HDMI Cable HDM13.0C
 
hdm13.0c cable hdmi astone sound video     $15.25
431480
Astrotek Mini Display Port Male to HDMI Male, 1m AT-MINIDPHDMI-1
 
at-minidphdmi-1 male hdmi port display mini Und5$15.25
432239
Comsol 10mtr 3.5mm Stereo Male to 3.5mm Stereo Female Extension Cable 35-MF-10
 
35-mf-10 stereo female male cable comsol     $15.26
432248
Comsol 10mtr 3.5mm Stereo Male to 3.5mm Stereo Male Audio Cable 35-MM-10
 
35-mm-10 stereo male ipad iphone comsol     $15.26
448818
Alogic 15m 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - Male to Male MM-AD-15
 
mm-ad-15 male audio cable alogic quality     $15.26
448810
Alogic 15m 3.5mm Stereo Audio Extension Cable - Male to Female AD-EXT-15
 
ad-ext-15 cable stereo audio male female     $15.26
560603
Alogic 2m DisplayPort to DVI Cable - Male to Male - Elements Series ELDPDV-02
 
eldpdv-02 displayport elements cable male alogic     $15.26
448753
Alogic 2m DisplayPort to Mini DisplayPort Cable - Male to Female DP-MDP-02-MF
 
dp-mdp-02-mf displayport cable mini alogic female     $15.26
448798
Alogic 2m Mini DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 - Male to Male MDP-MDP-02-MM
 
mdp-mdp-02-mm male cable displayport mini alogic     $15.26
448759
Alogic 2m Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 - Male to Male MDP-DP-02-MM
 
mdp-dp-02-mm displayport male cable mini alogic     $15.26
442416
Alogic 3M Pro Series Slim flexible VGA Cable with 80cm & 30cm 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - Male to Male VGA-MM-03-APS
 
vga-mm-03-aps cable audio flexible male stereo Und5$15.26
436179
Alogic Premium 3M Fibre Toslink Digital Audio Cable - Male to Male TL-AD-03
 
tl-ad-03 male audio digital cable toslink     $15.26
448726
Alogic 3M SC-SC 40G/100G Multimode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4ALOGIC 3M SC-SC 40G/100G Multimode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4 SCSC-03-OM4
 
scsc-03-om4 cable fibre scsc cables 100g     $15.30
448720
Alogic 3M ST-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4 STST-03-OM4
 
stst-03-om4 cables cable mode multi fibre     $15.30
432735
Comsol HDMI Female to HDMI Female Adapter HDMI-FF-AD
 
hdmi-ff-ad hdmi female adapter together cables     $15.33
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright