Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 41
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, more details, page 41

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
 

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
494006
2 Pair 24 AWG RS-232 Cable Grey 305M Reel9502 Multi-Conductor,  computer cable for EIA RS-232 applications.Technical Data24 AWG stranded (7x32) tinned copper conductorsSemi-rigid PVC insulationTwisted pairsOverall Beldfoil shield (100% coverage)24 AWG stranded tinned copper drain ... BEL-9502-0601000
 
bel-9502-0601000 rs-232 grey cable copper stranded     $442.15
494025
4 Conductor 24 AWG RS- 232 Cable Grey 305M Reel9534 Multi-Conductor, computer cable for EIA RS-232 applications.Technical Data24 AWG stranded (7x32) tinned copper conductorsConductors cabledPVC insulationOverall Beldfoil® shield (100% coverage)24 AWG stranded tinned copper drain ... BEL-9534-0601000
 
bel-9534-0601000 cable grey rs-232 conductor 305m     $442.15
494022
5 Conductor 22 AWG Cable Grey 305M ReelMulti-Conductor,  audio, control and instrumentation cable.Technical Data22 AWG stranded (7x30) tinned copper conductorsConductors cabledGrey PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-8445-0601000
 
bel-8445-0601000 cable grey conductors conductor belden     $450.65
494016
2 Conductor 18 AWG Cable White 500M Reel5300UE Multi-Conductor - Commercial Audio Systems - 2 Conductors CabledTechnical Data18 AWG bare copper conductorsPP insulationWhite PVC jacket with ripcordOrdering InformationPart No. Description QtyBEL-5300UE-0091000 2 ... BEL-5300UE-0091640
 
bel-5300ue-0091640 white cable conductor reel conductors     $451.02
540067
USB 3.0 CAPTURE DEVICE FOR HIGH-PERFORMANCE DVI VIDEO - 1080P 60FPS - ALUMINUM USB32DVCAPRO
 
usb32dvcapro 1080p 60fps aluminum video high-performance     $451.65
539858
USB 3.0 CAPTURE DEVICE FOR HIGH-PERFORMANCE HDMI VIDEO - 1080P 60FPS - ALUMINUM USB32HDCAPRO
 
usb32hdcapro 1080p 60fps aluminum video hdmi     $451.65
540068
USB 3.0 CAPTURE DEVICE FOR HIGH-PERFORMANCE VGA VIDEO - 1080P 60FPS - ALUMINUM USB32VGCAPRO
 
usb32vgcapro 1080p 60fps aluminum video high-performance     $451.65
469360
ALOGIC 1 m 6 Core LC Preterminated Indoor / Outdoor Riser Multimode OM1 Fibre Cable LC6-PT-100-OM1
 
lc6-pt-100-om1 riser multimode fibre cable outdoor     $452.17
469350
ALOGIC 1 m 6 Core SC Preterminated Indoor / Outdoor Riser Multimode OM1 Fibre Cable SC6-PT-100-OM1
 
sc6-pt-100-om1 riser multimode fibre cable outdoor     $452.17
496101
4 Pair 24 AWG CAT5e STP Cable Blue 305M ReelApplications• Horizontal and building backbone cable• Support current and future Category 5 enhanced applications, such as: 100 Base TX, 100 Base VG AnyLan, 155 ATM and 1000 Base-T (Gigabit Ethernet), FDDITechnical Data24 AWG solid bare ... BEL-1633ENH.01305
 
bel-1633enh.01305 blue cat5e applications cable future     $454.72
496095
4 Pair CAT5e Unshielded Industrial Ethernet Cable Black 305M Reel7918A Multi-Conductor Category 5e DataTuff® Twisted Pair Cable.Technical Data200MHz 68% NVP24AWG solid bare copper conductorsBlack PVC UV/Oil resistant jacketSuitable for outdoor useOrdering InformationPart No. ... BEL-7918A-0101000
 
bel-7918a-0101000 black cable 24awg cat5e resistant     $455.18
541452
Details:The VE500 A/V Over Cat 5 Extender system is designed to integrate seamlessly into installations with the ATEN VM0808T Cat 5 A/V Matrix Switch. With ATEN’s exclusive Deskew technology, the VE500 allows you to extend the distance between the A/V source and the display monitor by up to ... VE500RQ-AT-U
 
ve500rq-at-u over video audio unit ve500rq     $455.29
483969
15M MELLANOX QSFP OPTICAL FDR10 INFINIBAND CABLE Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 15 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: QSFPProduct Type: Network Cable General ... 90Y3826
 
    $459.07
494002
1 PR 20 AWG Shielded Security Cable Grey 305M ReelTechnical DataShielded security cable20 AWG tinned copper conductors300V RMS max operating voltage, double insulatedGrey PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-8762-0601000
 
bel-8762-0601000 cable grey security shielded voltage     $459.15
560336
20M QSFP TO QSFP ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 00YL664
 
    $459.93
500971
Wireless HDMIIOGEAR's GWHDRX 1 Wireless HDMI Receiver is an extension or add-on to the Long Range Wireless 5x2 HDMI Matrix PRO (GWHDMS52MB) as it gives the ability to stream to another HDTV or projector and is capable of receiving Full HD 1 8 p 6 Hz content with digital audio up to 2 feet away ... GWHDRX01
 
gwhdrx01 wireless hdmi range long matrix     $463.91
512504
This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number SFP-1 G-LR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 1 % functionally tested and ... SFP-10G-LR-ALG-HP
 
sfp-10g-lr-alg-hp duplex 1310nm 10km singlemode module     $464.38
494001
1 Pair 22 AWG Shielded Cable Black 305M ReelTechnical DataConductor: 22 AWG (7x30) tinned copperInsulation: polyolefinDrainwire: 22 AWG tinned copperLSZH Polyolefin jacketOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-8761NH.00305
 
bel-8761nh.00305 polyolefin tinned black pair copper     $465.81
494033
1 Coaxial RG59 20 AWG CCTV Cable Black 305M Reel1 Coaxial RG59 20 AWG CCTV Cable Features• Black UV resistant PVC jacket• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use• Also available in a water-blocked version for underground useTechnical Data• 20 AWG bare copper conductor• 90% bare copper ... BEL-543945-0101000
 
bel-543945-0101000 black rg59 cctv cable copper     $467.64
512503
This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number SFP-1 GSR-ALG3 . This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 1 % functionally ... SFP-10GSR-ALG300-HP
 
sfp-10gsr-alg300-hp transceiver network module trademarks alogic     $468.13
543393
The VS174 4-Port DVI Dual Link Splitter with Audio combines DVI quality video and audio taking signals from an audio/ video source and replicating them to four audio/video outputs. This video splitter uses dual link technology which offers high bandwidth capacity for added transmission power and ...
 
vs174 audio video splitter link rs-232     $468.60
543351
The VE809 HDMI Wireless Extender extends your HDMI display up to 30 m* from the HDMI source using wireless technology. Easily connect two HDMI devices to an HDTV wirelessly with crystal clear image quality capable of streaming Full 1080p with 5.1 channel digital audio and 3D technology. The IR ... VE-809
 
ve-809 hdmi wireless devices 1080p switch     $474.11
512507
The Serveredge HD-EXR-1 -HDBT is a 4K2K HDMI over HDBaseT extender kit (Tx/Rx) for HDMI transmission up to 1 meters (UHD resolution up to 7 m) over a single CAT5e/CAT6/CAT6A cable with Bi-directional IR control capability. The kit is HDCP compliant and supports HDMI up to 1 .2Gps including ... HD-EXR-100-HDBT
 
hd-exr-100-hdbt hdmi cable single over bi-directional     $475.15
483970
20M MELLANOX QSFP OPTICAL FDR10 INFINIBAND CABLE Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 20 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: QSFPProduct Type: Network Cable General ... 90Y3830
 
    $483.44
496097
4 Pair CAT5e Unshielded Jelly filled Cable Black UV 305M ReelTechnical Data250 MHz 65% NVP24 AWG solid bare copper conductorsBlack PE UV resistant jacketSuitable for underground useOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-M57561
 
bel-m57561 cat5e black cable 24awg belden     $486.89
493947
Single Pair Shielded Cable 24 AWG Violet 305M ReelTechnical Data24 AWG tinned copper conductorsViolet PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-1800B-0071000
 
bel-1800b-0071000 violet pair cable belden jacket     $491.95
493181
IOGEAR's Wireless HDMI Transmitter and Receiver Kit is the perfect solution for the home office or school environment. It sends uncompressed Full HD 1 8 p with 3D support from your laptop computer game console and / or other HDMI devices. Up to three additional Wireless HDMI Transmitters (Part# ... GWHD11
 
gwhd11 wireless hdmi receiver transmitter video     $504.68
541446
Details:The VE170 A/V Over Cat 5 Extender, comprising of a VE170T Transmitter unit and a VE170RQ Receiver unit, is a cost-effective and effi cient solution for sending and receiving high quality audio and video content. Connect the two units using Cat 5e cable and the displays can be located up to ... VE170Q-AT-U
 
ve170q-at-u over transmitter unit ve170rq deskew     $505.88
538784
Multi-Connector Presentat Cable (HDMI to Multi) Brand Name: CiscoCable Type: HDMIConnector on First End: HDMIProduct Type: A/V Cable ... CAB-HDMI-MULT-9M
 
    $507.76
559881
Multi-Connector Presentation Cable HDMI to Multi CAB-HDMI-MULT-9M=
 
    $507.76
493983
2 Pair Low Capacitance Cable 24 AWG Rs-232/422 Grey 305M ReelTechnical Data24 AWG tinned copper conductors100% foil shieldGrey PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-1419A-0601000Also availablePart No. Description Pack QtyBEL-1420A-0601000 3 Pair Low Capacitance ...
 
bel-1419a-0601000 grey pair cable rs-232 305m     $510.17
494030
2 Conductor 22AWG Shield Foil Grey 500M Technical DataSecurity and alarm cableRated-CM2-22 AWG stranded tinned copper conductors with PVC insulationWaterblocking tapeBeldfoil® shield and PVC jacket with ripcord Ordering InformationPart No. BELS5500F1-0081640
 
bels5500f1-0081640 cable foil conductor grey 22awg     $515.44
552730
Details:8Ware HDbitT HDMI over IP Wireless Extender allow the users to transmit and extend the high definition audio and video to any display devices up to 200 meters wirelessly. The extender supports resolutions up to 1080p and it is HDCP compliant. Specifications: HDMI Signal: Compatible with ... 8WD-HDBT200-WF
 
8wd-hdbt200-wf wireless support 60hz extender hdmi     $515.46
557771
10/100 VDSL2 ETHERNET EXTENDER KIT OVER SINGLE PAIR WIRE - 1KM Brand Name: StarTech.comEthernet Technology: Fast EthernetNetwork Technology: 10/100Base-TXProduct Type: Network RepeaterTotal Number of Network Ports: 2 ... 110VDSLEXT
 
110vdslext single pair wire over extender     $517.10
559795
SM-X Adapter for one NIM module for Cisco 4000 Series ISR SM-X-NIM-ADPTR
 
    $518.12
541501
QSFP to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable 7m Brand Name: CiscoCable Length: 7 mCable Type: TwinaxialConnector on First End: SFF-8436 QSFP+Connector on Second End: SFP+Product Type: Network Cable ... QSFP-4X10G-AC7M
 
    $518.30
560330
1M QSFP TO 4SFP ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 00YL667
 
    $518.31
560335
3M QSFP TO 4SFP ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 00YL670
 
    $528.75
476371
IBM 4TB 3.5in SS 7.2K 6Gbps SATA NL HDD Brand Name: LenovoDrive Interface Standard: SATA/600Drive Interface: SATADrive Type: InternalDrive Width: 3.5"Product Type: Hard DriveSpindle Speed (rpm): 7200Storage Capacity: 4 TB ... 49Y6190
 
    $529.48
537763
2.0m stacking cable for use with XEM-STK module Brand Name: Allied TelesisCable Length: 2 mProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable Basic ... AT-XEM-STK-CBL2.0
 
    $529.58
560340
5M QSFP TO 4SFP ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 00YL673
 
    $541.79
494007
3 Pair 24 AWG RS-232 Cable Grey 305M Reel9503 Multi-Conductor,  computer cable for EIA RS-232 applications.Technical Data24 AWG stranded (7x32) tinned copper conductorsSemi-rigid PVC insulationTwisted pairsOverall Beldfoil shield (100% coverage)24 AWG stranded tinned copper drain ... BEL-9503-0601000
 
bel-9503-0601000 rs-232 grey cable copper stranded     $544.17
483971
30M MELLANOX QSFP OPTICAL FDR10 INFINIBAND CABLE Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 30 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: QSFP NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... 90Y3838
 
    $548.44
554268
ETHERNET X550T1 SERVER Single Retail
 
    $551.30
521276
RDX EXTERNAL USB 3.0 DOCK 362500Y
 
    $554.34
409343
Fibre Checker Probe with 2.5/1.5 AdapterThe Fibre Checker Probe instantly find breaks in single and multi-mode fibres.The unit sends a visual red laser through the cables, and the fault causes refraction, causing a bright glow around the fault area.FC-2005A Features• Universal ...
 
fibre probe checker connector fc-2005a     $555.15
436058
Wireless Home Entertainment IOGEAR's innovative Wireless HD Digital Kit takes wireless home entertainment and 2 HDTV set-ups to the next level of connectivity flexibility convenience and decor. It's capable of streaming uncompressed Full HD 1 8 p with support for the latest 3D movie content ... GW3DHDKIT
 
gw3dhdkit wireless hdmi hdtv video digital     $558.52
476370
IBM Upward Integration for VMware w/IMMv2Adv Per Mngd Srv w/3Yr S&S Brand Name: LenovoLicence Quantity: 1 Managed ServerLicence Type: LicenceProduct Type: Software Licensing ... 00AE211
 
    $568.40
494026
6 Conductor 24 AWG RS- 232 Cable Grey 305M Reel9536 Multi-Conductor, computer cable for EIA RS-232 applications.Technical Data24 AWG stranded (7x32) tinned copper conductorsConductors cabledSemi-rigid PVC insulationOverall Beldfoil® shield (100% coverage)24 AWG stranded tinned copper ... BEL-9536-0601000
 
bel-9536-0601000 cable grey rs-232 conductor 305m     $569.69
476395
IBM 900GB 2.5in SS 10K 6Gbps SAS HDD Brand Name: LenovoDrive Interface Standard: 6Gb/s SASDrive Interface: SASDrive Type: InternalDrive Width: 2.5"Product Type: Hard DriveSpindle Speed (rpm): 10000Storage Capacity: 900 GB ... 00AD065
 
    $569.75
536881
8 Port High Speed HDMI Video Splitter w/ Audio - Rack Mountable - HDMI distribution system - 8 Port HDMI Splitter Brand Name: StarTech.comDevice Supported: ComputerForm Factor: Rack-mountableHDMI In: YesHDMI Out: YesMaximum Operating ... ST128HDMI2
 
st128hdmi2 hdmi supported video number audio     $571.91
481929
3M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER CABLE FOR IBM SYSTEM X Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 3 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: InfiniBand NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... 00KF007
 
    $573.01
481930
5M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER CABLE FOR IBM SYSTEM X Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 5 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: InfiniBand NetworkConnector on Second End: InfiniBand - NetworkProduct ... 00KF008
 
    $574.81
493961
1 Coaxial RG58 20AWG 50 OHM Cable Black 305M ReelTechnical DataRG-58A/U type20 AWG stranded (19x33) .035" tinned copper conductorPolyethylene insulationTinned copper braid shield (95% coverage)Black PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-8259-0101000
 
bel-8259-0101000 black copper tinned rg58 cable     $582.47
544478
The VE829 5x2 HDMI Wireless Extender is the first solution to send full uncompressed HD 1 8 p while connecting up to 5 source devices and allowing users to switch and independently select any source to display on two HDTVs. Its wireless matrix feature is the biggest breakthrough in Audio / Video ...
 
ve829 wireless hdmi component audio full     $589.12
493216
The Serveredge HD232-EX-1 -HDBT is a HDBaseT_¢ transmitter/receiver kit that transmits uncompressed digital HDMI IR Bi-directional Serial (RS232) and Ethernet up to 1 metres over a single CAT5e/CAT6/CAT6A cable. Each video extender consists of a local unit that connects to an HDMI source and a ... HD232-EX-100-HDBT
 
hd232-ex-100-hdbt hdmi bi-directional ethernet single receiver     $592.36
481931
10M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER CABLE FOR IBM SYSTEM X Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 10 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: InfiniBand NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... 00KF009
 
    $597.48
541450
Details:The VE200 Audio/Video Extender System allows you to extend the distance between the computer system unit and the display monitor by up to 200m/500ft for video resolutions of 1280x1024 @ 60Hz. It accomplishes this by means of a local transmitting unit (VE200L), and a remote receiving unit ... VE200-AT-U
 
ve200-at-u video system display extender audio     $599.64
546159
10 GIGABIT FIBER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - CISCO SFP-10G-LRM COMPATIBLE - MM LC - 220 METERS SFP10GLRMST
 
sfp10glrmst sfp-10g-lrm compatible meters cisco module     $602.20
493989
1 Pair 16 AWG Cable Black 305M ReelTechnical Data16 AWG stranded (7x24) tinned copper conductorsPVC insulationWater-blocking tapeBlack PVC jacketApplicationsLow Voltage, Water-Blocked for use in underground ducts, PLTC, FPL, intercom, sound, audioOrdering InformationPart No. ... BEL-5240U1-0101000
 
bel-5240u1-0101000 black cable pair reel copper     $603.66
544483
* One HDMI input to 4 HDMI outputs via Cat 5e cables * Extends displays up to 6 m * Supports HDMI (3D Deep color) * Supports Dolby True HD and DTS HD Master Audio * Offers local HDMI output * HDCP compatible * Consumer Electronics Control (CEC) allows interconnected HDMI devices to ... VS1804T
 
vs1804t hdmi video supports port control     $605.96
278311
IBM QSFP+ SR Transceiver Use to connect IBM BNT TOR Switches to IBM BNT TOR Switches @ 40 Gb. Comp with G8264R and G8264F Brand Name: LenovoInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 40GBase-SR4Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: ... 49Y7884
 
49y7884 qsfp switches lenovo type supported     $616.91
468288
Tablet Management Cart Sync Lightning Cable Kit Brand Name: ErgotronCable Length: 58 cmCable Type: Lightning/USBColour: BlackConnector on First End: 1 x Type A Male USBConnector on Second End: 1 x Lightning Male Proprietary ConnectorPackaged ... 97-800
 
    $619.10
481932
15M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER CABLE FOR IBM SYSTEM X Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 15 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: InfiniBand NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... 00KF010
 
    $630.29
432448
Product BriefThese 10Gb Ethernet CX4 Infiniband cables are the latest high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high speed network backbones, enterprise network switching and network storage.10GBase-CX4 offers the lowest cost of all the 10Gb connections and uses less power than fibre ... CX4-LS-15
 
cx4-ls-15 infiniband style latch ethernet 10gb     $631.62
546160
10 GIGABIT FIBER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - CISCO SFP-10G-LR COMPATIBLE - SM LC - 10 KM SFP10GLRST
 
sfp10glrst cisco sfp-10g-lr compatible module transceiver     $633.91
469357
ALOGIC 15 m 6 Core LC Preterminated Indoor / Outdoor Riser Multimode OM1 Fibre Cable LC6-PT-150-OM1
 
lc6-pt-150-om1 riser multimode fibre cable outdoor     $637.80
469351
ALOGIC 15 m 6 Core SC Preterminated Indoor / Outdoor Riser Multimode OM1 Fibre Cable SC6-PT-150-OM1
 
sc6-pt-150-om1 riser multimode fibre cable outdoor     $637.80
554269
ETHERNET X550T2 SERVER Single Retail
 
    $641.47
493984
3 Pair Low Capacitance Cable 24 AWG Rs-232/422 Grey 305M ReelTechnical Data24 AWG tinned copper conductors100% foil shieldGrey PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-1420A-0601000Also availablePart No. Description Pack QtyBEL-1419A-0601000 2 Pair Low Capacitance ...
 
bel-1420a-0601000 grey pair cable rs-232 305m     $645.59
513550
Wireless Interactive Presentation GatewayPLANET WIPG-3 H adopting IEEE 8 2.11n wireless technology brings smooth display through the 3 Mbps high-speed wireless connection or the wired 1 Mbps Fast Ethernet connection to project the screen of desktop PC Mac or smartphone to make professional and ... WIPG-300H
 
wipg-300h wireless presentation interactive android hdmi     $647.52
552591
23 AWG Tinned Copper Conductor 100% Foil 95% Braid 305m ReelBlack UV resistant PVC jacket.Ordering InformationPart No. BEL-1855A-0101000
 
    $647.93
493957
Coaxial RG59 20 AWG SDI Precision Digital Video Cable Black 305M ReelFoil/ braid combination for shielding against low and high frequency noise.Technical Data20 AWG bare copper conductors100% foil plus 95% bare copper braid shieldBlack PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. ... BEL-1505A-0101000
 
bel-1505a-0101000 black bare copper cable rg59     $647.93
541362
Details: The VE849R Multicast HDMI Wireless Receiver, when used in unison with the VE849T transmitter, allows you to position HDMI displays up to 30m* away from HDMI sources. Easily connect two HDMI source devices, a local HDTV and up to four receivers (connected to remote HDTVs) wirelessly, while ... VE849R-AT-U
 
ve849r-at-u hdmi wireless receiver video distance     $649.61
541401
Details: The VE849T Multicast HDMI Wireless Transmitter allows you to position HDMI displays up to 30m* away from HDMI sources when used in unison with up to 4 VE849R receivers. Easily connect two HDMI source devices, a local HDTV and up to four receivers (connected to remote HDTVs) wirelessly, ... VE849T-AT-U
 
ve849t-at-u hdmi wireless female black distance     $649.61
494008
4 Pair 24 AWG RS-232 Cable Grey 305M Reel9504 Multi-Conductor,  computer cable for EIA RS-232 applications.Technical Data24 AWG stranded (7x32) tinned copper conductorsSemi-rigid PVC insulationTwisted pairsOverall Beldfoil shield (100% coverage)24 AWG stranded TC drain WireGrey PVC ... BEL-9504-0601000
 
bel-9504-0601000 rs-232 grey cable stranded pair     $653.97
493951
1 Pair 16 AWG Unshielded Speaker Cable Grey 305M ReelTechnical Data16 AWG stranded (19x29) tinned copper conductorsPVC insulationTwisted pairGrey PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-8471-0601000
 
bel-8471-0601000 grey pair unshielded cable belden     $656.02
494027
3 Pair 24 AWG RS-422 Cable Grey 305M Reel9538 Multi-Conductor,  computer cable for EIA RS-232 applications.Technical Data24 AWG stranded (7x32) tinned copper conductorsConductors cabledSemi-rigid PVC insulationOverall Beldfoil® shield (100% coverage)24 AWG stranded tinned copper drain ... BEL-9538-0601000
 
bel-9538-0601000 cable grey rs-232 copper stranded     $662.36
481933
20M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER CABLE FOR IBM SYSTEM X Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 20 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: InfiniBand NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... 00KF011
 
    $665.26
544495
The VE8 2 HDMI HDBaseT-Lite Extender extends an HDBaseT signal up to 7 m from the HDBaseT source using one Cat 5e/6/6a cable. VE8 2 supports RS-232 and IR signaling passthrough allowing you to control the HDMI source device from the remote unit (VE8 2R) while also granting access to the HDMI display ... VE802
 
ve802 hdbaset hdmi cable power over     $673.28
494029
2 Conductor 18 AWG Unshielded Cable 500M Reel5300U1 Multi-Conductor,  water-blocked for Indoor/Outdoor use.Technical Data18 AWG tinned copper conductorsPVC insulationCabled with overall water-blocking tapePVC jacket with ripcordOrdering InformationPart No. Description Pack ... BELS5300U1-0081640
 
bels5300u1-0081640 unshielded cable conductor reel 500m     $673.49
494020
Access Control Banana Peel Composite Cable 152M Reel558GMS Composite - Lock Power, Card Reader, Door Contact, REX ApplicationsTechnical DataCard Reader - 6 cond. 22 AWG BC overall shield w/drain wireDoor Contact - 4 cond. 22 AWG BC unshieldedRex/Spare - 4 cond. 22 AWG BC ... BEL-558GMS-000500
 
bel-558gms-000500 composite cond access control cable     $677.83
448745
IOGEAR's GWHDMS52 Wireless 5 x 2 HD Matrix is the first to send Full uncompressed HD 1 8 p connects up to 5 source devices and allow you to switch and independently select any source between 2 HDTVs. The solution consists of a Wireless Transmitter and a Wireless Receiver with connections for ...
 
gwhdms52 wireless hdmi devices source matrix     $683.67
496104
4 Pair CAT5e Shielded Industrial Ethernet Cable Black 305M ReelTechnical Data200MHz 68% NVP24AWG solid bare copper conductorsBlack PVC UV/Oil resistant jacketSuitable for outdoor useOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-7919A-0101000
 
bel-7919a-0101000 cat5e black cable 24awg belden     $685.50
482530
4.3M A/NZ (PDL/CLIPSAL) 32A (3P+N+GND) TO 3X IEC 320 C19 LINE CORD 00D7194
 
    $686.59
493980
1 Pair 20 AWG Twinax Blue Hose Cable 305M ReelTechnical Data20 AWG twinax100% Foil plus 55% braidBlue UV resistant PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. Description QtyBEL-9463-J221000 1 Pair 20 AWG Twinax Blue Hose Cable 305M ReelBEL-9463-J22U1000 1 Pair 20 ...
 
bel-9463-j22u1000 blue twinax pair cable hose     $687.51
493979
1 Pair 20 AWG Twinax Blue Hose Cable 305M ReelTechnical Data20 AWG twinax100% Foil plus 55% braidBlue UV resistant PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. Description QtyBEL-9463-J221000 1 Pair 20 AWG Twinax Blue Hose Cable 305M ReelBEL-9463-J22U1000 1 Pair 20 ...
 
bel-9463-j221000 blue twinax pair cable hose     $687.51
537780
X550-T2 DP 10GBASE-T ADP Brand Name: LenovoForm Factor: Plug-in CardNetwork Technology: 10GBase-TNumber of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 2Product Family: X550Product Type: 10Gigabit Ethernet CardTotal Number of Ports: 2 ... 00MM860
 
    $688.15
506998
The Serveredge HD2V-EX-1 -HDBT is a Multi Input Switcher Transmitter (Tx) with (2) HDMI (1) VGA Audio IR Control Inputs with (1) HDBaseT Local HDMI Output and Audio Out. It features two HDMI inputs and a VGA input with 3.5mm audio connector. The unit combines the benefits of a switcher with ... HD2V-EX-100-HDBT
 
hd2v-ex-100-hdbt control input hdmi audio display     $703.84
502117
HP DL360 Gen9 P440ar for 2 GPU Configs 726740-B21
 
726740-b21 configs p440ar gen9 dl360     $705.78
503812
The Serveredge SEDG-DP1 EXT is a DisplayPort over HDBaseT extender kit (Tx/Rx) for DisplayPort signal transmission up to 1 meters (WQXGA (256 X 16 ) resolution up to 7 m) over a single CAT5e/CAT6/CAT6A cable with Bi-directional IR control capability. The kit is HDCP compliant and only needs ... SEDG-DP100EXT
 
sedg-dp100ext wqxga displayport cable single full     $710.43
494034
1 Coaxial RG59 20 AWG CCTV Cable Black 305M ReelCCTV security cable with water-blocking tape, suitable for underground use.Technical Data20 AWG bare copper conductor95% bare copper braid shieldBlack UV resistant PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-5439X5-0101000
 
bel-5439x5-0101000 black cable cctv bare copper     $712.66
493985
4 Pair Low Capacitance Cable 24 AWG Rs-232/422 Grey 305M ReelTechnical Data24 AWG tinned copper conductors100% foil shieldGrey PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-1421A-0601000Also availablePart No. Description Pack QtyBEL-1419A-0601000 2 Pair Low Capacitance ...
 
bel-1421a-0601000 grey pair cable rs-232 305m     $746.21
494010
1 Pair 24 AWG RS-485 Cable Grey 305M Reel9841 Multi-Conductor,  low capacitance computer cable for EIA RS-485 applications.Technical Data24 AWG stranded (7x32) tinned copper conductorsPolyethylene insulationTwisted pairsOverall Beldfoil® (100% coverage) + TC braid shield (90% ... BEL-9841-0601000
 
bel-9841-0601000 rs-485 grey cable pair 305m     $750.79
481934
30M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER CABLE FOR IBM SYSTEM X Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 30 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: 1 x InfiniBand NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x InfiniBand - ... 00KF012
 
    $756.54
544484
The VS18 8T HDMI Over Cat 5 Splitter is a splitter designed to connect one source to 8 displays over a long distance. Incorporating suggested compatible receivers * the VS18 8T HDMI Over Cat 5 Splitter can be a complete solution ideal for any professional A/V installation that requires multimedia ... VS1808T
 
vs1808t hdmi over splitter supports video     $774.27
494023
3 Conductor 18 AWG Cable Grey 305M Reel8770 Multi-Conductor,  audio, control and instrumentation cable.Technical Data18 AWG stranded (16x30) tinned copper conductorsConductors cabledPolyethylene insulationOverall Beldfoil® shield (100% coverage)20 AWG stranded tinned copper drain ... BEL-8770-0601000
 
bel-8770-0601000 grey cable copper conductors stranded     $796.51
541388
Details: The VE802 HDMI HDBaseT-Lite Extender extends an HDBaseT signal up to 70m from the HDBaseT source using one Cat 5e/6/6a cable. VE802 supports RS-232 and IR signaling passthrough, allowing you to control the HDMI source device from the remote unit (VE802R) while also granting access to the ... VE802-AT-U
 
ve802-at-u hdmi ve802 black hdbaset female     $799.52
493958
Coaxial Cable RG6 18AWG SDI Precision Digital Video Black 305M ReelCoaxial Cable RG6 18AWG Features• Black UV resistant PVC jacket• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use (black only)• Other colours available upon requestTechnical Data18 AWG bare copper conductor100% foil plus 95% ... BEL-1694A-0101000
 
bel-1694a-0101000 black cable 18awg copper 305m     $801.81
543445
The Serveredge HD2DPV-EX-1 -HDBT is a Multi Input Switcher Transmitter (Tx) with (2) HDMI (1) DisplayPort (1) VGA Audio IR Control Inputs with (1) HDBaseT Local HDMI Output and Audio Out. It features two HDMI inputs a DisplayPort input and a VGA input with 3.5mm audio connector. The unit combines ... HD2DPV-EX-100-HDBT
 
hd2dpv-ex-100-hdbt input hdmi control hdbaset display     $816.54
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright