Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 39
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, more details, page 39

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
 

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
432904
Product BriefThe ServerLink HDMI Daisy Chain extender over Cat 5 allows you to extend your HDMI signal up to 100 metres away using standard Cat 5e or Cat 6 cabling.To extend your Full HD video up to 100 metres away, simply connect an SL-HX-100TX transmitter unit directly to an SL-HX-100RX receiver ... SL-HX-100SP
 
    $160.93
448375
EVGA DISPLAYPORT HUB -1 INPUT 3 OUTPUT DisplayPort 1.2A Supporting UPTO 3 X 1920x1080 Resolutions Brand Name: EVGAProduct Type: Signal Splitter General Information ... 200-DP-1301-L4
 
200-dp-1301-l4 displayport evga output information name     $161.05
536901
Thunderbolt 3 to Dual HDMI Adapter - 4K 30Hz - Run resource-demanding applications on two 4K displays without sacrificing performance using this Thunderbolt 3 to HDMI adapter Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Type: HDMI/Thunderbolt 3Connector ... TB32HD2
 
tb32hd2 hdmi adapter thunderbolt dual startech     $161.13
490575
Product Brief This High Speed HDMI cable with Ethernet features a built-in Active Repeater to extend your HDMI signal beyond the recommended maximum distance of 10 metres. These active, long length cables are designed to ensure there is no loss of digital signal for distances up to 40 metres.With ... HDMI-MM4A-40
 
hdmi-mm4a-40 hdmi audio cable active signal     $162.09
444735
Details: Rated temperature: 70°C Reference standard: UL Subject 444, EIA/TIA 568B.2-10& ISO/IEC 11801, IEC 61156 Solid bare copper conductor Colour-coded PE insulation Rip cord PVC Packaging: Reel, Reel in Box APPLICATION 100 Base-T4 100Base-TX 100VG-AnyLAN 1000Base-T 1000Base-TX 155Mbps ... CLA04-UC6
 
cla04-uc6 100m solid insulation outer material     $163.21
476434
IBM 500GB 3.5in SS 7.2K 6Gbps SATA HDD Brand Name: LenovoDrive Interface Standard: SATA/600Drive Interface: SATADrive Type: InternalDrive Width: 3.5"Product Type: Hard DriveSpindle Speed (rpm): 7200Storage Capacity: 500 GB ... 00AD005
 
    $163.33
512523
The CAT6 solid cable is used mostly in bandwidth-intensive voice data or video distribution applications. Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. The cable meets and exceeds all CAT6 TIA/EIA standards ... C6-305-SL/PVRD
 
c6-305-sl/pvrd cable cat6 network solid pair     $163.70
512524
The CAT6 solid cable is used mostly in bandwidth-intensive voice data or video distribution applications. Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. The cable meets and exceeds all CAT6 TIA/EIA standards ... C6-305-SL/PVWH
 
c6-305-sl/pvwh cable cat6 solid network pair     $163.70
512525
The CAT6 solid cable is used mostly in bandwidth-intensive voice data or video distribution applications. Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. The cable meets and exceeds all CAT6 TIA/EIA standards ... C6-305-SL/PVGRN
 
c6-305-sl/pvgrn cable cat6 solid network pair     $163.70
512526
The CAT6 solid cable is used mostly in bandwidth-intensive voice data or video distribution applications. Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. The cable meets and exceeds all CAT6 TIA/EIA standards ... C6-305-SL/PVBLK
 
c6-305-sl/pvblk cable cat6 solid network pair     $163.70
474654
The CAT6 solid cable is used mostly in bandwidth-intensive voice data or video distribution applications. Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. The cable meets and exceeds all CAT6 TIA/EIA standards ... C6-305-SL/BLU
 
c6-305-sl/blu cable cat6 solid network uutp     $163.70
547451
The CAT6 solid cable is used mostly in bandwidth-intensive voice data or video distribution applications. Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. The cable meets and exceeds all CAT6 TIA/EIA standards ... C6-305-SL/PVGRY
 
c6-305-sl/pvgry cable cat6 solid network pair     $163.70
415366
HP 50m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable Brand Name: HPCable Length: 50 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: 2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x LC MalePackaged Quantity: 1Product Type: Network Cable ... AJ839A
 
aj839a cable multi-mode type information manufacturer     $164.92
559774
Travel A/V Adapter: 3-in-1 USB-C to VGA DVI or HDMI - 4K CDPVGDVHDB
 
    $164.98
537099
7 Port Metal Industrial SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub - USB 3 Hub - Din Rail Mountable Hub - 7x USB 3.0 A (F) 1x USB 3.0 B (F)1x 2 Wire Terminal Block Brand Name: StarTech.comForm Factor: ExternalHost Interface: USBProduct Type: USB HubTotal ... ST7300USBM
 
st7300usbm mountable wire terminal rail superspeed     $165.32
513930
HP Height-adjustable L6015/17tm stand Brand Name: HPForm Factor: DesktopMaximum Screen Size Supported: 43.2 cm (17")Product Type: Monitor Stand ... A1X81AA
 
a1x81aa stand 17tm l6015 height-adjustable     $165.82
448994
The ALOGIC External Mini SAS SFF-8 88 to SAS SFF-847 Cable - Male to Male mostly used in InfiniBand SATA and Serial Attached SCSI applications. External Mini SAS to External 4 x SAS cables feature a Mini SAS Universal Keyed Zinc Die Cast SFF-8 88 connector on one end and a SAS 4x Zinc Die Cast ... EMS-03-SAS
 
ems-03-sas male external mini sff8470 alogic     $166.25
506457
The Serveredge 2 Port DVI Video Splitter is an easy and affordable solution for duplicating one video input into multiple DVI outputs. * Easy and affordable way to duplicate one video input to multiple DVI outputs * Automatic power-save when signal input is lost * Cascaded operation for ... DVIS02
 
dvis02 video outputs support input serveredge     $166.26
446042
HP HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE AND RECLINING STAND Brand Name: HPColour: BlackProduct Type: Computer Stand General Information ... C1N43AA
 
c1n43aa stand height adjustable name manufacturer     $166.39
472507
Product BriefThe ServerLink DVI Daisy Chain extender over Cat 5 allows you to extend your DVI-D signal up to 100 metres away using standard Cat 5e or Cat 6 cabling.To extend your Full HD video up to 100 metres away, simply connect an SL-DX-100TX transmitter unit directly to an SL-DX-100RX receiver ... SL-DX-100SP
 
    $167.54
557841
2.4 GHZ 5.5 DBI OMNI ANTENNA W/ N CONNECT EN AIR-ANT2455V-N=
 
    $167.78
278314
3 metre IBM QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable For use with IBM BNT Switches G8264R and G8264F Basic Specification Marketing Text: ... 49Y7891
 
    $167.90
474425
Designed as a replacement for factory AppleÔ Lightning cables or as an additional cable to keep in the office car backpack or briefcase ALOGIC super flexible Charge n' Sync USB to Lightning cables meet or exceed OEM cable standards for performance without being stiff or difficult to coil. ... USB28P-02WH-10
 
usb28p-02wh-10 cable apple lightning alogic cables     $168.66
551957
Product BriefThese Cisco Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cables are high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high speed network backbones, enterprise network switching and network storage. They are ideal for short distances up to 5 metres and offer ... QSFP-H40G-CU2M
 
qsfp-h40g-cu2m qsfp cisco 40gb copper cable     $170.29
501979
ALOGIC DisplayPort to DVI-D Dual-Link Adapter - Male to FemaleThe DisplayPort + USB to DVI Dual-Link converter seamlessly connects next generation DisplayPort enabled Ultrabooks/Laptops/Desktops with a DisplayPort output to displays with DVI input. Simply connect the DisplayPort (male) end of the ... DP-DVI-DL-AADP
 
dp-dvi-dl-aadp displayport adapter dual-link male setup     $171.74
544494
The 2-port VS261 chart a revolutionary new direction in multimedia functionality by combining a Single Link DVI video switch with stereo quality audio. Now you can easily switch between the digital video and audio output of 2 digital devices (such as DVD players or computers) and enjoy it on a ...
 
vs261 video digital switch single panel     $173.53
544481
The VC18 is a VGA-to-HDMI Converter with Audio that lets you view VGA source data in an HDMI output display with stereo sound quality. It uses dual power sources _ from the VGA port or a power adapter. The VC18 gets its power supply from the VGA port. However if your source device is not capable ... VC180
 
power hdmi port vc180 audio     $173.53
477950
DELL NETWORKING CABLE SFP+ TO SFP+ 10GBE COPPER TWINAX DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 0.5 METER - KIT Brand Name: DellCable Length: 50 cmCable Type: TwinaxialConnector on First End: SFP+ NetworkConnector on Second End: SFP+ - ... 470-AAVK
 
    $175.20
496087
CAT5E Lan UTP Solid Core Cable Pink 305MLAN UTP Solid Core Cable is used for fixed runs in walls as it has better signal performance.Lan UTP Solid Core Cable Features • Suitable for IDC termination• A tick compliant• Comes in sturdy pull-boxOrdering InformationPart No. Type ... C5EUTPPK
 
c5eutppk solid cat5e core cable pink     $176.34
536950
Mini DisplayPort to DVI Dual-Link Active Adapter # USB Powered Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 61 cmCable Type: DVIColour: SilverConnector on First End: 1 x Male USBConnector on First End: 1 x Mini DisplayPort Male DigiConnector on ... MDP2DVID
 
mdp2dvid adapter powered active dual-link mini     $177.88
557846
MULTI-BAND OUTDOOR LOW-PROFILE ANTENNA WITH 15-FT CABLE EN Antenna Gain: 1.5 dBiApplication/Usage: Wireless Data NetworkBrand Name: CiscoProduct Type: Antenna ... 3G-ANTM-OUT-LP=
 
    $178.31
560344
EXTERNAL MINISAS HD 8644/MINISAS HD 8644 6M CABLE 00KH452
 
    $178.62
539261
HPE 2M 100Gb QSFP28 OPA Copper Cable Brand Name: HPCable Length: 2 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: 1 x QSFP28 Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Male NetworkPackaged Quantity: 1Product Type: Network Cable ... 830024-B24
 
    $179.32
508378
Fibre Crimper Suits FOX Connection45CRTLF Features• Crimps standard epoxy based ST/SC/SMA connectors• Hardened precision die• Tool has four crimp positions:   - Hexagonal: 3.8mm (0.151°) and 3.25mm (0.128°)   - Round: 4.8mm (0.190°) and 3.5mm (0.137°)• Ratchet ensures complete ...
 
45crtlf suits crimper fibre cabac connection     $180.02
551974
Product BriefThese 40Gb QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable PLUS) passive direct attach cables are high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high speed network backbones, enterprise network switching & storage and High Performance Computing (HPC). They are ideal for short ... QSFP-01-03
 
qsfp-01-03 40gb qsfp copper high attach     $180.05
489179
Cable HP Premier FlexHP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 30m Cable QK736A
 
    $181.89
552778
The CAT6 stranded cable is used mostly in bandwidth-intensive voice data or video distribution applications. Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. The cable meets and exceeds all CAT6 TIA/EIA ... C6-305-ST/PVBLU
 
c6-305-st/pvblu cable cat6 stranded alogic pair     $182.15
545929
10m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 10 mCable Type: USBColour: BlackConnector on First End: 1 x Type A Male USBConnector on Second End: 1 x Type A Female USBPackaged Quantity: 1Product Type: Data ... USB3AAEXT10M
 
usb3aaext10m cable extension active startech     $182.69
557772
VGA VIDEO EXTENDER OVER CAT5 (ST121 SERIES) Brand Name: StarTech.comConnectivity Technology: WiredMaximum Operating Distance: 152.40 mMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairNumber of Input Devices Supported: 1Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: ... ST121UTP
 
st121utp st121 series cat5 over video     $183.11
537541
The ALOGIC HDMI Cable with Active Booster - Male to Male provides an ideal solution to overcome limitations of a normal HDMI cables and transmit HDMI signal over long distances*. This ALOGIC cable has inbuilt booster chipset to enable transmission of HDMI signal without any loss over long distances. ... HDMI-40-MM
 
hdmi-40-mm cable hdmi male alogic booster     $183.78
511686
The Serveredge 4 Port HDMI Video Splitter is an easy and affordable solution for duplicating one video input into multiple HDMI outputs. It supports HDMI display resolutions of up to UXGA (16 x 12 ) Full HD 1 8 p (192 x 1 8 ) WUXGA (192 x 12 ) UHD (384 x 216 ). * Easy and affordable way to ... HD4SP4K
 
hd4sp4k hdmi video signal 1200 1920     $184.01
557847
Charging Cable for CHS 7 3M USB QX Stand 1A AC AC4076-1538
 
    $184.38
536906
HDMI DisplayPort or Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Converter Cable - 2 m (6 ft.) Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 2.01 mCable Type: DisplayPort/HDMI/USBColour: BlackConnector on First End: 1 x DisplayPort Male Digital AConnector on First ... DPMDPHD2HD
 
dpmdphd2hd hdmi displayport cable converter mini     $184.59
432453
Product BriefThese external Mini SAS cables are the latest high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high performance networks, enterprise network switching and network storage.These SAS X4 cables feature universal keyed SFF-8088 pull to release connectors and are ideal for ... EMS-EMS-03
 
ems-ems-03 mini cable sff-8088 cables external     $186.86
474745
The CAT6 stranded cable is used mostly in bandwidth-intensive voice data or video distribution applications. Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. The cable meets and exceeds all CAT6 TIA/EIA ... C6-305-ST/BLU
 
c6-305-st/blu cable cat6 network stranded alpha     $186.95
267105
Video Splitters – 400MHz – CABAC Range . Splits a standard VGA signal into multiple signals . Ideal for education, presentations, demonstrations etc . Signal bandwidth 400MHz gives superior video display . Can be daisy chained to create multiple splitters . Maximum resolution 2048 by 1536 . ... VS02
 
vs02 port video 400mhz signal multiple     $187.55
503360
The Serveredge HD-EX-7 -HDR HDMI Extender extends the HDMI Signal to 7 m. This receiver unit outputs the full uncompressed HD audio and video.This Serveredge receiver unit is HDCP Compliant & Blu-ray ready.It Supports HDMI up to 1 .2Gps including support for 1 8 p 6 / 12 Deep Color HD-3D 4Kx2K ... HD-EX-70-HDR
 
hd-ex-70-hdr hdmi serveredge receiver unit audio     $187.94
478607
The Serveredge's 8-Port HDMI Splitter is used to take high definition video from a single HDMI media source and direct it to 8 separate HD TVs displays or projectors . Being HDCP compliant the unit is able to support the highest quality HD video; enabling the splitting of HD content from DVR / ... A8HDPS
 
a8hdps hdcp media video displays hdmi     $188.73
445967
3G OUTDOOR ANTENNA LIGHTING PROTECTOR Brand Name: CiscoMaterial: BrassProduct Type: Grounding Kit General Information ... 3G-ACC-OUT-LA=
 
    $189.36
476389
IBM 250GB 2.5in SS 7.2K 6Gbps SATA HDD Brand Name: LenovoDrive Interface Standard: SATA/600Drive Interface: SATADrive Type: InternalDrive Width: 2.5"Product Type: Hard DriveSpindle Speed (rpm): 7200Storage Capacity: 250 GB ... 00AD030
 
    $189.51
513426
PC To HDTV - Wirelessly Mirror Your PC's DisplayIOGEAR's latest addition to our wireless video family the Duplicast Wireless Screen Mirroring kit is the perfect solution for wirelessly streaming content from you PC to an HDTV HD Projector or Display. Duplicast gives you the ability to enjoy all your ... GWAVRKIT
 
gwavrkit wireless content display projector duplicast     $189.68
557816
2.0m 250V 16A C19-C20 3PC IPD Jp Brand Name: HPConnector on First End: IEC 60320 C19Connector on Second End: IEC 60320 C20Cord Length: 2 mProduct Type: Power Interconnect CordVoltage Rating: 250 V AC ... TK739A
 
    $191.39
493991
2 Conductor 22 AWG Cable Grey 305M ReelMulti-Conductor for commercial audio systemsTechnical Data22 AWG bare copper conductorsPP insulationGrey PVC jacket with rip cordOrdering InformationPart No. Description QtyBEL-5500UE-0081000 2 Conductor 22 AWG Cable Grey ...
 
bel-5500ue-0081000 grey cable conductor reel 305m     $194.51
432445
Product BriefThese 10Gb Ethernet CX4 Infiniband cables are the latest high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high speed network backbones, enterprise network switching and network storage.10GBase-CX4 offers the lowest cost of all the 10Gb connections and uses less power than fibre ... CX4-LS-03
 
cx4-ls-03 infiniband style latch ethernet 10gb     $195.06
432449
Product BriefThese 10Gb Ethernet CX4 Infiniband cables are the latest high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high speed network backbones, enterprise network switching and network storage.10GBase-CX4 offers the lowest cost of all the 10Gb connections and uses less power than fibre ... CX4-SS-01
 
cx4-ss-01 infiniband style screw ethernet 10gb     $195.06
432457
Product BriefThese external Mini SAS cables are the latest high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high performance networks, enterprise network switching and network storage.These SAS X4 cables feature a universal keyed SFF-8088 connector to an SFF-8470 connector and are ideal for ... EMS-SAS-03
 
ems-sas-03 mini cable connector cables external     $195.06
551968
Product BriefThese HP ProCurve and HP 3Com Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cables are high speed, low latency, copper cables used for high speed network backbones and enterprise network switching. They are ideal for short distances up to 7 metres and offer a cost-effective ... HPX242-5M
 
hpx242-5m compatible copper cable cables network     $195.33
539869
Active USB 3.0 USB-A to USB-B Cable - M/M - 10m (30ft) American Wire Gauge: 24/28 AWGBrand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 10 mCable Type: USBColour: BlackConnector on First End: 1 x Type A Male USBConnector on Second End: 1 x Type B Male ... USB3SAB10M
 
usb3sab10m cable 30ft usb-b usb-a active     $197.24
544479
The VE8 3 HDMI USB Extender extends an HDMI signal up to 6 meters from the HDMI source using two Cat 5e cables. It is capable of sending 1 8 i signals up to 6 meters and 1 8 p signals up to 4 meters.The VE8 3 is equipped with USB connectors which allow you to extend any USB device between the ... VE803
 
hdmi local ve803 control device     $198.35
277995
30 metre IBM QSFP+ MTP Optical Cable - QSFP+ Optical Cable supporting 40Gb connectivity.For use with IBM BNT G8264R G8264F Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 30 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: QSFP+ ... 90Y3521
 
90y3521 cable qsfp optical lenovo type     $198.59
536853
High Speed HDMI Cable M/M - Active - CL2 In-Wall - 30 m (100 ft.) American Wire Gauge: 26 AWGBrand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 30 mCable Type: HDMIColour: BlackConnector on First End: 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/ViConnector on Second ... HDMM30MA
 
hdmm30ma active in-wall cable hdmi high     $199.54
559123
HP 1.5M FDR Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable InfiniBand Copper Cable Brand Name: HPCable Length: 7 mConnector on First End: 1 x QSFPConnector on Second End: 1 x SFF-8470 - NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... 670759-B23
 
    $200.02
537774
HP MINISAS HD TO MINISAS HD FO 1M CBL Brand Name: HPCable Length: 1 mCable Type: Mini-SAS HDConnector on First End: Mini-SAS HDConnector on Second End: Mini-SAS HDProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... K2Q99A
 
    $201.59
500357
CAT6 Lan UTP Solid Core Cable - 305MLAN UTP Solid Core Cable is used for fixed runs in walls as it has better signal performance.Lan UTP Solid Core Cable Features • Suitable for IDC termination• A tick compliant• Comes in sturdy pull-boxOrdering InformationPart No. Type ... C6UTP
 
c6utp solid core cat5e cable cat6     $202.52
559767
15m HDMI to DIV-D Cable - M/M - 15m DVI-D to HDMI - DVI-D to HDMI - HDMI to DVI Converters Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 15 mCable Type: DVI/HDMIColour: BlackConnector on First End: 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/ViConnector on Second ... HDDVIMM15M
 
hddvimm15m hdmi cable dvi-d digital startech     $202.80
537754
HP PRO PORTABLE DOCK G2 Brand Name: HPConnectivity Technology: DockingDevice Supported: Tablet PCHDMI: YesNetwork (RJ-45): YesNumber of USB 2.0 Ports: 1Product Type: Docking StationTotal Number of USB Ports: 1 ... N3R96AA
 
n3r96aa docking ports tablet number supported     $203.59
529975
SFP+ Twinax Copper cable 1m. Brand Name: Allied TelesisCable Length: 1 mCable Type: TwinaxialConnector on First End: 1 x SFP+ NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x SFP+ - NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... AT-SP10TW1
 
    $204.67
309343
Description: Aten VC-180 – VGA to HDMI Converter with Audio The VC180 is a VGA-to-HDMI Converter with Audio that lets you view VGA source data in an HDMI output display with stereo sound quality. It uses dual power sources – from the VGA port or a power adapter. The VC180 gets its ... VC180-AT-U
 
vc180-at-u power hdmi audio ndash vc180     $204.82
537778
HP MINISAS HD TO MINISAS FO 1M CBL Brand Name: HPCable Length: 1 mCable Type: Mini-SAS/Mini-SAS HDConnector on First End: Mini-SAS HDConnector on Second End: Mini-SASProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... K2R02A
 
    $205.77
557764
StarTech.com Converge A/V Component with Audio to HDMI Format Converter - Video converter - HDMI ( HDCP ) Brand Name: StarTech.comConnector on First End: Mini-phone AudioConnector on First End: RCA AudioConnector on First End: RCA ... CPNTA2HDMI
 
cpnta2hdmi hdmi audio startech video converter     $206.42
536843
USB 2.0 Capture Device for HDMI Video - Compact External Capture Card - 1080p - Capture an HDMI video source to your PC using this compact external capture card Brand Name: StarTech.comForm Factor: PortableFunctions: Video ... USB2HDCAPM
 
usb2hdcapm video capture hdmi startech device     $206.42
544497
The VS184A HDMI Splitter is the perfect solution for anyone who needs to send one source of digital high definition video to four displays at the same time. It supports all HDMI-enabled equipment such as DVD players satellite set-top boxes and all HDMI displays.The VS184A HDMI Splitter is HDCP (High ...
 
vs184a hdmi 4kx2k supports splitter video     $206.97
544485
VS162 Video Splitter provides DVI video and audio input signals to 2 DVI video and audio outputs after duplication and boosting. They are ideal for any type of broadcasting environment classrooms or by power computer users. * Connects computers with DVI graphics to multiple DVI compatible ...
 
vs162 video audio compliant monitors splitter     $206.97
276344
ProLiant StorageWorks 1U SAS TP I-E 3HDDs X 1Tape Drive X4M Server Cable Assembly Kit AE464A
 
ae464a server cable assembly drive 1tape     $207.50
436410
The ALOGIC External Mini SAS SFF-8 88 to SAS SFF-847 Cable - Male to Male mostly used in InfiniBand SATA and Serial Attached SCSI applications. External Mini SAS to External 4 x SAS cables feature a Mini SAS Universal Keyed Zinc Die Cast SFF-8 88 connector on one end and a SAS 4x Zinc Die Cast ... EMS-05-SAS
 
ems-05-sas male external mini sff8470 alogic     $208.23
279523
BULK ATTENUATOR LC CONNECTOR 10DB 15216-ATT-LC-10=
 
    $209.10
557773
VGA VIDEO EXTENDER OVER CAT 5 WITH AUDIO Brand Name: StarTech.comConnectivity Technology: WiredMaximum Operating Distance: 45.72 mMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairNumber of Input Devices Supported: 1Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 2Number ... ST122UTPA
 
st122utpa audio over extender video startech     $210.56
132233
ANT2409 INDOOR/OUTDOOR 9DBI OMNI-DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA Antenna Gain: 9 dBiApplication/Usage: Wireless Data NetworkBrand Name: NetgearMaximum Antenna Range: 1.30 kmProduct Family: ProSafeProduct Type: Antenna ... ANT2409-20000S
 
ant2409-20000s antenna outdoor ant2409 indoor netgear     $211.19
536954
USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - USB Extension Cable M/F Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 35 mCable Type: USBColour: BlackConnector on First End: 1 x Type A Male USBConnector on Second End: 1 x Type A Female USBPackaged Quantity: ... USB2AAEXT35M
 
usb2aaext35m cable extension active startech     $212.01
488852
The Serveredge SE5 UEX4P is the 4 Port USB 2. Extender over Single Cat.5e/6 which allows users to extend 4 USB signal up to 1 meters over a single Cat.5e/6 Ethernet cable. With expandable devices demanded that the SE5 UEX4P supports maximum 8 USB devices by connecting with USB Hub and comply with ... SE50UEX4P
 
se50uex4p devices ethernet over extender 4port     $215.25
277867
.R_headline {font-family: Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size:11px; font-weight:bold} .R_body {font-family: Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size:11px } .R_headline {font-family: Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size:11px; font-weight:bold} .R_body ... VC880-AT-U
 
vc880-at-u audio hdmi output video de-embedder     $216.29
513042
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 5 /125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually ... LCLC-100-OM3
 
lclc-100-om3 mode cables cable multi 100m     $216.64
536846
HDMI to Composite Converter with Audio - HDMI RCA A/V Video Converter Brand Name: StarTech.comComposite Video: YesFunctions: Signal ConversionHDMI: YesMaximum Resolution: 1280 x 800Product Type: Signal Converter ... HD2VID
 
    $216.74
276339
BladeSystem c-Class Small Form-Factor Pluggable .5M 10 GBE Copper Cable Brand Name: HPCable Length: 5 mProduct Type: Network Cable General ... 487649-B21
 
487649-b21 cable copper name manufacturer bladesystem     $219.37
553391
1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 304.80 mCable Type: Category 5eColour: BlueConnector on First End: Bare WireConnector on Second End: Bare WirePackaged Quantity: 1Product Type: ... WIRC5ECMR
 
wirc5ecmr cat5e solid cable blue roll     $221.90
489178
HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 50m Cbl QK737A
 
    $222.01
543174
4 Port VGA Video Audio Switch with RS232 control - 4 Port VGA Switch - VGA Video Switch - VGA Switch Brand Name: StarTech.comDevice Supported: ComputerNumber of Displays Supported: 1Number of Input Devices Supported: 4Product Type: Video ... VS410RVGAA
 
vs410rvgaa video switch supported startech port     $225.21
501893
HP 2M IB FDR QSFP Copper Cable Brand Name: HPCable Length: 2.01 mConnector on First End: 1 x QSFPConnector on Second End: 1 x SFF-8470 - NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... 670759-B24
 
    $226.76
539257
HPE 3M 100Gb QSFP28 OPA Copper Cable Brand Name: HPCable Length: 3 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: 1 x QSFP28 Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Male NetworkPackaged Quantity: 1Product Type: Network Cable ... 830024-B25
 
    $227.14
514352
USB 4-Port Extender via Ethernet CableThe IOGEAR USB 2. 4-Port BoostLinq Ethernet combines a USB extender and a USB hub to allow connecting as many as four USB 2. (and/or USB 1.1) devices from up to 164 feet away from your computer. Connected devices still maintain a high-speed data transfer rate ... GUCE64
 
guce64 ethernet devices 4port boostlinq power     $227.58
476390
IBM 500GB 2.5in SS 7.2K 6Gbps SATA HDD Brand Name: LenovoDrive Interface Standard: SATA/600Drive Interface: SATADrive Type: InternalDrive Width: 2.5"Product Type: Hard DriveSpindle Speed (rpm): 7200Storage Capacity: 500 GB ... 00AD035
 
    $227.90
536988
VGA to Cat 5 Monitor Extender Kit (250ft/80m) - VGA over Cat5 Video Extender - 1 Local and 1 Remote Brand Name: StarTech.comConnectivity Technology: WiredMaximum Operating Distance: 80 mMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairNumber of Input ... ST121UTPEP
 
st121utpep extender video local cat5 remote     $229.34
483963
4.3M 16A/380-415V EPDU/IEC 309 3P+N+G 3PH WYE (NON-US) LINE CORD Brand Name: LenovoCord Length: 4.30 mProduct Type: Standard Power CordVoltage Rating: 415 V AC General ... 47C2495
 
    $229.57
506456
The Serveredge 4 Port DVI Video Splitter is an easy and affordable solution for duplicating one video input into multiple DVI outputs. * Easy and affordable way to duplicate one video input to multiple DVI outputs * Automatic power-save when signal input is lost * Cascaded operation for ... DVIS04
 
dvis04 video support serveredge signal splitter     $232.39
536900
HDMI to VGA Video Adapter Converter with Audio - HD to VGA Monitor 1920x1200 1080p - HDMI to VGA HD15 Brand Name: StarTech.comForm Factor: ExternalFunctions: Signal ConversionHDMI: YesMaximum Resolution: 1920 x 1200Product Type: Signal ... HDMI2VGA
 
hdmi2vga hdmi 1920x1200 1080p hd15 monitor     $232.63
278308
IBM 1 metre QSFP+ DAC Break Out Cable capable of supporting 40Gb connectivity. For use with BNT Rack Switches G8264R and G8264F Basic Specification ... 49Y7886
 
49y7886 40gb rack qsfp switches g8264f     $232.76
551975
Product BriefThese 40Gb QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable PLUS) passive direct attach cables are high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high speed network backbones, enterprise network switching & storage and High Performance Computing (HPC). They are ideal for short ... QSFP-01-05
 
qsfp-01-05 40gb qsfp copper high equipment     $236.56
503363
This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-ZX-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 1 % ... GLC-ZX-SM-ALG
 
glc-zx-sm-alg transceiver cisco network compatible glc-zx-sm     $236.63
493733
3 Pin Plug Y Split 2x IEC Female 2M 25PKIdeal for hooking up a computer and screen with one power plug.Ordering InformationPart No. Description Length Qty3PIECBKYF-1 3 Pin Plug Y Split 2x IEC Female 2M 13PIECBKYF 3 Pin Plug Y Split 2x IEC ...
 
3piecbkyf split plug power female cabac     $236.87
500358
CAT6 Lan UTP Stranded Cable - 305MLAN UTP Stranded Cable is used for patch leads and is generally more expensive than solid core cable.Lan UTP Stranded Cable Features • More pliable than solid core cable• Colour: blue• Comes in sturdy 305m pull-boxOrdering InformationPart No. ... C6UTPS
 
c6utps solid cable core stranded cat5e     $237.51
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright