Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 39
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, more details, page 39

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
Category

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
436409
The ALOGIC External Mini SAS SFF-8 88 to Mini SFF-8 88 Cable - Male to Male cables is commonly used between links for Drive to Host Controller Adapter Host Controller Adapter to Switch and SAS Switch to Switch. The Mini-SAS four lane twinaxial copper cables were developed to support SAS ... EMS-05-EMS
Cables, Adaptors » Mini SAS / CX4 Infiband Cables
ems-05-ems sff8088 mini male alogic cable     $328.04
493950
1 Pair 22 AWG Audio Speaker Cable Black 305M ReelTechnical Data22 AWG stranded (7x30) tinned copper conductorsPolypropylene insulationPaper wrapTwisted pairOverall Beldfoil shield (100% coverage)22 AWG stranded tinned copper drain wireBlack PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. ... BEL-8451-0101000
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
bel-8451-0101000 black pair copper tinned stranded     $330.53
514135
The Serveredge HD-EXR-7 -HDBT is a 4K2K HDMI over HDBaseT extender kit (Tx/Rx) for HDMI transmission up to 7 meters (UHD resolution up to 35m) over a single CAT5e/CAT6/CAT6A cable with Bi-directional IR control capability. The kit is HDCP compliant and supports HDMI up to 1 .2Gps including support ... HD-EXR-70-HDBT
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hd-exr-70-hdbt hdmi single cable bidirectional over     $332.59
474532
ALOGIC™s Category 6A F/UTP cables are designed to provide channel performance exceeding TIA-568-C.2 Category 6A requirements. The latest screened construction ensures zero alien crosstalk making the cable most suitable to support emerging and converging IP applications like Voice Over IP ... C6A-305-FUTP-SL/BLU
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
c6a-305-futp-sl/blu cable solid category alogic requirements     $333.36
474533
ALOGIC™s Category 6A F/UTP cables are designed to provide channel performance exceeding TIA-568-C.2 Category 6A requirements. The latest screened construction ensures zero alien crosstalk making the cable most suitable to support emerging and converging IP applications like Voice Over IP ... C6A-305-FUTP-SL/PUR
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
c6a-305-futp-sl/pur cable solid category alogic requirements     $333.36
494005
1 Pair 24 AWG RS-232 Cable Grey 305M Reel9501 Multi-Conductor,  computer cable for EIA RS-232 applications.Technical Data24 AWG stranded (7x32) tinned copper conductorsSemi-rigid PVC insulationTwisted pairsOverall Beldfoil shield (100% coverage)24 AWG stranded tinned copper drain ... BEL-9501-0601000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-9501-0601000 rs-232 grey cable copper stranded     $333.92
546803
IOGEAR is pushing the envelope again with the GCS1782G a 2-port Dual Link DVI KVMP switch with 7.1 audio high-end 3D graphics support (NVIDIAÔ 3D Vision Ready) is compatible with most gaming keyboards and has an integrated 2-port USB 2. hub for peripheral sharing. Now users can control two ...
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
gcs1782g 2port between iogear computers connected     $338.46
536938
VGA to HDMI Converter - Analog VGA to digital HDMI Scaler with Audio - 1920x1200 PC Resolution - 1080p Television Resolution VGA2HDPRO2
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
vga2hdpro2 resolution hdmi 1920x1200 television audio     $340.37
497730
Product BriefThe ServerLink HDMI extender over Cat 5 allows you to extend your HDMI signal up to 100 metres away using standard Cat 5e or Cat 6 UTP cabling. Using HDBaseT technology, the SL-HDB-100 supports uncompressed Full HD 1080p, 3D technology and infrared.With the built-in 2 port 100BaseT ...
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
    $351.37
465447
Connect Your Computer to Your TV Wirelessly IOGEAR is proud to announce the Wireless 1 8 p Computer to HD Display Kit. This brand new solution delivers High Definition video up to 1 8 p from your PC computer to your home entertainment center wirelessly up to 3 feet. With the utilization of the ... GUWAVKIT4B
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
guwavkit4b wireless hdmi computer 1080p display     $352.66
479929
Product BriefThis ServerLink HDMI extender over CAT 5 allows you to extend your HDMI signal up to 100 metres away using standard, inexpensive CAT 5e or CAT 6 cabling.The HDBaseT technology allows the extension of uncompressed Full HD 1080p or 4K2K Ultra HD video as well as digital surround sound ... SL-HXP-100
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
sl-hxp-100 1080p full 4k2k phantom power     $363.15
476381
IBM Upward Integration for VMware Per Managed Server w/3 Yr S&S Brand Name: LenovoLicence Pricing: StandardLicence Quantity: 1 Managed ServerLicence Type: LicenceProduct Type: Software Licensing ... 00AE210
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $366.29
438836
2.4 GHZ 4 DBI 802.11N OMNI WALL MOUNT ANTENNA IN Antenna Gain: 4 dBiApplication/Usage: Wireless Data NetworkBrand Name: CiscoProduct Family: AironetProduct Type: Antenna ... AIR-ANT2440NV-R=
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
air-ant2440nv-r= antenna cisco type product manufacturer     $368.95
501247
LENOVO 30M QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF CABLE Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 30 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: MTP NetworkConnector on Second End: MTP - NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... 00VX005
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $369.99
514078
Wireless HDMIIOGEAR's Wireless HDMI Transmitter (GWHDSTX) is the perfect companion for the Wireless 5x2 HD Matrix's receiver (GWHDMS52); sending uncompressed Full HD 1 8 p from your laptop computer game console and or other HDMI device. It adds an additional HDMI device to your exsiting Wireless 5x2 ...
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
gwhdstx wireless hdmi transmitter matrix receiver     $370.10
554602
50 FT 15M PLENUM-RATED HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE - ULTRA HD 4K X 2K HDMI CABLE - HDMI TO HDMI M/M HDPMM50
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
    $372.45
541406
Details: The VE602 DVI Dual Link Extender with Audio extends your DVI display up to 60 m away from your DVI source using Cat 5e cables. The use of Cat 5e cables provides a simple and reliable connection method that takes advantage of the wiring system in most modern office buildings. The VE602 ... VE602-AT-U
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
ve602-at-u video audio aten link female     $374.35
496109
Data Cable CAT6a F/FTP Solid Violet 305mCat6A solid conductor shielded F/FTP cable for horizontal cabling installations. CAT6a Data Cable Features • LSZH jacket: Violet • Shielding: F/FTP Individual and overall foil with drain wire • Conductor: 23 AWG Solid Bare Copper • ACMA A-Tick ... HC6AF/FTP
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
hc6af/ftp cat6a solid cable data violet     $381.16
278308
IBM 1 metre QSFP+ DAC Break Out Cable capable of supporting 40Gb connectivity. For use with BNT Rack Switches G8264R and G8264F Basic Specification ... 49Y7886
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
49y7886 40gb rack qsfp switches g8264f     $383.12
278310
IBM 1 metre QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable For use with IBM BNT Switches G8264R and G8264F 49Y7890
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
    $383.12
544489
The VC48 3G/HD/SD SDI to HDMI Converter provides a professional way to exchange high definition signals in real time. The SDI and HDMI signal conversion is 1 % digital and guarantees no loss of quality for both the audio and video transmission. The VC48 is the most dependable way to convert ... VC480
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vc480 sdsdi hdmi audio signals video     $383.40
476394
IBM 600GB 2.5in SS 10K 6Gbps SAS HDD Brand Name: LenovoDrive Interface Standard: 6Gb/s SASDrive Interface: SASDrive Type: InternalDrive Width: 2.5"Product Type: Hard DriveSpindle Speed (rpm): 10000Storage Capacity: 600 GB ... 00AD060
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $388.55
536867
High-definition PCIe capture card - HDMI VGA DVI component - 1080P at 60 FPS - full-profile low-profile brackets included for dual profile support - Records HD video sources PEXHDCAP60L
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
pexhdcap60l hdmi card capture pcie startech     $391.13
438620
Antenna Gain: 4 dBiApplication/Usage: Wireless Data NetworkBrand Name: CiscoProduct Family: AironetProduct Type: Antenna General Information ... AIR-ANT5140NV-R=
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
air-ant5140nv-r= cisco antenna product type information     $392.53
541451
Details:The VE500 A/V Over Cat 5 Extender system is designed to integrate seamlessly into installations with the ATEN VM0808T Cat 5 A/V Matrix Switch. With ATEN’s exclusive Deskew technology, the VE500 allows you to extend the distance between the A/V source and the display monitor by up to ... VE500R-AT-U
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
ve500r-at-u over video aten unit power     $404.69
493999
1 Pair 18 AWG Shielded Lan Cable Grey 305M BoxTechnical DataShielded security cable18 AWG tinned copper conductors300V RMS max operating voltage, double insulatedGrey PVC JacketOrdering InformationPart No. Description Pack QtyBEL-8760-0601000 1 Pair 18 AWG Shielded Lan ... BEL-8760-060U1000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-8760-060u1000 cable grey pair shielded 305m     $405.53
493998
1 Pair 18 AWG Shielded Lan Cable Grey 305M ReelTechnical DataShielded security cable18 AWG tinned copper conductors300V RMS max operating voltage, double insulatedGrey PVC JacketOrdering InformationPart No. Description Pack QtyBEL-8760-0601000 1 Pair 18 AWG Shielded ...
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-8760-0601000 cable grey pair shielded 305m     $405.53
476408
IBM Upward Integration for MSSC w/IMMv2 Adv Per Mngd Srv w/1 Yr S&S Brand Name: LenovoLicence Quantity: 1 Managed ServerLicence Type: LicenceProduct Type: Software Licensing ... 00Y4504
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $406.01
537779
HP MINI SAS HD TO MINISAS HD FO 4M CBL Brand Name: HPCable Length: 4 mCable Type: Mini-SAS HDConnector on First End: Mini-SAS HDConnector on Second End: Mini-SAS HDProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... K2R01A
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $406.17
537777
HP MINISAS HD TO MINISAS FO 4M CBL Brand Name: HPCable Length: 4 mCable Type: Mini-SAS/Mini-SAS HDConnector on First End: Mini-SAS HDConnector on Second End: Mini-SASProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... K2R04A
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $406.17
557836
4.3M EMEA/AP IEC 309 32A (3P+N+GND) TO 3X IEC 320 C19 LINE CORD 00D7193
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $410.05
521824
M12 to RJ-45 Ethernet cable non-HazLoc 10 ft Brand Name: CiscoCable Type: M12/RJ-45Connector on First End: M12 NetworkConnector on Second End: RJ-45 - NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... CAB-ETHRJ45-M12-10
Cables, Adaptors » Coax rolls/Multi core rolls
    $415.53
494014
2 Conductor 18 AWG Cable Unshielded Grey 305M ReelMulti-Conductor,  water-blocked for Indoor/Outdoor use.Technical Data18 AWG tinned copper conductorsPVC insulationCabled with overall water-blocking tapeGrey PVC jacket with ripcordOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-5300U1-0081000 ...
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-5300u1-0081000 grey conductor unshielded cable conductors     $416.64
483972
3M MELLANOX QSFP OPTICAL FDR10 INFINIBAND CABLE Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 3 mConnector on First End: QSFPProduct Type: Network Cable General Information ... 95Y3463
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $418.44
483973
5M MELLANOX QSFP OPTICAL FDR10 INFINIBAND CABLE Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 5 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: QSFP NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... 95Y3467
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $418.44
544487
The VE8 9 HDMI Wireless Extender extends your HDMI display up to 3 m* from the HDMI source using wireless technology. Easily connect two HDMI devices to an HDTV wirelessly with crystal clear image quality capable of streaming Full 1 8 p with 5.1 channel digital audio and 3D technology. The IR ... VE809
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
ve809 hdmi wireless devices 1080p switch     $426.00
476387
IBM 3TB 3.5in SS 7.2K 6Gbps SATA HDD Brand Name: LenovoDrive Interface Standard: SATA/600Drive Interface: SATADrive Type: InternalDrive Width: 3.5"Product Type: Hard DriveSpindle Speed (rpm): 7200Storage Capacity: 3 TB ... 00AD020
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $426.13
493213
The Serveredge HD-EX-1 -HDBT is a 4K2K HDMI over HDBaseT extender kit (Tx/Rx) for HDMI transmission up to 1 meters (UHD resolution up to 7 m) over a single CAT5e/CAT6/CAT6A cable. The kit is HDCP compliant and supports HDMI up to 1 .2Gps including support for 1 8 p 6 Deep Colour HD-3D 4Kx2K ... HD-EX-100-HDBT
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hd-ex-100-hdbt hdmi single supply power transmitter     $432.85
432447
Product BriefThese 10Gb Ethernet CX4 Infiniband cables are the latest high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high speed network backbones, enterprise network switching and network storage.10GBase-CX4 offers the lowest cost of all the 10Gb connections and uses less power than fibre ... CX4-LS-10
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
cx4-ls-10 infiniband style latch ethernet 10gb     $433.58
476393
IBM 300GB 2.5in SS 15K 6Gbps SAS HDD Brand Name: LenovoDrive Interface Standard: 6Gb/s SASDrive Interface: SASDrive Type: InternalDrive Width: 2.5"Product Type: Hard DriveSpindle Speed (rpm): 15000Storage Capacity: 300 GB ... 00AD050
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $435.53
508381
Fibre Optic Connector Installer KitThis kit contains all the tools required for fibre optic terminationKit contains:1 x Fibre scriber (45SCRIBER)2 x Syringes1 x Fibre stripper (45FC250)1 x Isopropyl alcohol cleaning liquid1 x Epoxy glue and hardener1 x Polishing pucks for SC and ST ... FIBREKIT4
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fibrekit4 fibre optic connector cleaning cabac     $436.35
483968
10M MELLANOX QSFP OPTICAL FDR10 INFINIBAND CABLE Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 10 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: QSFPProduct Type: Network Cable General ... 90Y3822
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $437.94
540067
USB 3.0 CAPTURE DEVICE FOR HIGH-PERFORMANCE DVI VIDEO - 1080P 60FPS - ALUMINUM USB32DVCAPRO
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
usb32dvcapro 1080p 60fps aluminum video high-performance     $440.02
539858
USB 3.0 CAPTURE DEVICE FOR HIGH-PERFORMANCE HDMI VIDEO - 1080P 60FPS - ALUMINUM USB32HDCAPRO
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
usb32hdcapro 1080p 60fps aluminum video hdmi     $440.02
540068
USB 3.0 CAPTURE DEVICE FOR HIGH-PERFORMANCE VGA VIDEO - 1080P 60FPS - ALUMINUM USB32VGCAPRO
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
usb32vgcapro 1080p 60fps aluminum video high-performance     $440.02
436577
This ALOGIC CAT6A cable is ideal for 1 GBase-T applications and equipments. This cable is designed to support Ethernet networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice data or video distribution applications. This cable meets and exceeds all CAT6A TIA/EIA standards. Each individual pair is bonded ... C6A-305-Blue-SL
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
c6a-305-blue-sl cable cat6a roll applications solid     $441.66
494006
2 Pair 24 AWG RS-232 Cable Grey 305M Reel9502 Multi-Conductor,  computer cable for EIA RS-232 applications.Technical Data24 AWG stranded (7x32) tinned copper conductorsSemi-rigid PVC insulationTwisted pairsOverall Beldfoil shield (100% coverage)24 AWG stranded tinned copper drain ... BEL-9502-0601000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-9502-0601000 rs-232 grey cable copper stranded     $442.15
494025
4 Conductor 24 AWG RS- 232 Cable Grey 305M Reel9534 Multi-Conductor, computer cable for EIA RS-232 applications.Technical Data24 AWG stranded (7x32) tinned copper conductorsConductors cabledPVC insulationOverall Beldfoil® shield (100% coverage)24 AWG stranded tinned copper drain ... BEL-9534-0601000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-9534-0601000 cable grey rs-232 conductor 305m     $442.15
494022
5 Conductor 22 AWG Cable Grey 305M ReelMulti-Conductor,  audio, control and instrumentation cable.Technical Data22 AWG stranded (7x30) tinned copper conductorsConductors cabledGrey PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-8445-0601000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-8445-0601000 cable grey conductors conductor belden     $450.65
494016
2 Conductor 18 AWG Cable White 500M Reel5300UE Multi-Conductor - Commercial Audio Systems - 2 Conductors CabledTechnical Data18 AWG bare copper conductorsPP insulationWhite PVC jacket with ripcordOrdering InformationPart No. Description QtyBEL-5300UE-0091000 2 ... BEL-5300UE-0091640
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-5300ue-0091640 white cable conductor reel conductors     $451.02
469360
ALOGIC 1 m 6 Core LC Preterminated Indoor / Outdoor Riser Multimode OM1 Fibre Cable LC6-PT-100-OM1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lc6-pt-100-om1 riser multimode fibre cable outdoor     $452.17
469350
ALOGIC 1 m 6 Core SC Preterminated Indoor / Outdoor Riser Multimode OM1 Fibre Cable SC6-PT-100-OM1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
sc6-pt-100-om1 riser multimode fibre cable outdoor     $452.17
496101
4 Pair 24 AWG CAT5e STP Cable Blue 305M ReelApplications• Horizontal and building backbone cable• Support current and future Category 5 enhanced applications, such as: 100 Base TX, 100 Base VG AnyLan, 155 ATM and 1000 Base-T (Gigabit Ethernet), FDDITechnical Data24 AWG solid bare ... BEL-1633ENH.01305
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-1633enh.01305 blue cat5e applications cable future     $454.72
496095
4 Pair CAT5e Unshielded Industrial Ethernet Cable Black 305M Reel7918A Multi-Conductor Category 5e DataTuff® Twisted Pair Cable.Technical Data200MHz 68% NVP24AWG solid bare copper conductorsBlack PVC UV/Oil resistant jacketSuitable for outdoor useOrdering InformationPart No. ... BEL-7918A-0101000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-7918a-0101000 black cable 24awg cat5e resistant     $455.18
541452
Details:The VE500 A/V Over Cat 5 Extender system is designed to integrate seamlessly into installations with the ATEN VM0808T Cat 5 A/V Matrix Switch. With ATEN’s exclusive Deskew technology, the VE500 allows you to extend the distance between the A/V source and the display monitor by up to ... VE500RQ-AT-U
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
ve500rq-at-u over video green unit audio     $455.29
483969
15M MELLANOX QSFP OPTICAL FDR10 INFINIBAND CABLE Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 15 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: QSFPProduct Type: Network Cable General ... 90Y3826
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $459.07
494002
1 PR 20 AWG Shielded Security Cable Grey 305M ReelTechnical DataShielded security cable20 AWG tinned copper conductors300V RMS max operating voltage, double insulatedGrey PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-8762-0601000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-8762-0601000 cable grey security shielded voltage     $459.15
500971
Wireless HDMIIOGEAR's GWHDRX 1 Wireless HDMI Receiver is an extension or add-on to the Long Range Wireless 5x2 HDMI Matrix PRO (GWHDMS52MB) as it gives the ability to stream to another HDTV or projector and is capable of receiving Full HD 1 8 p 6 Hz content with digital audio up to 2 feet away ... GWHDRX01
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
gwhdrx01 matrix receiver hdmi wireless long     $463.91
512504
This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number SFP-1 G-LR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 1 % functionally tested and ... SFP-10G-LR-ALG-HP
Cables, Adaptors » SFP+ , QSFP+
sfp-10g-lr-alg-hp duplex 1310nm 10km singlemode module     $464.38
494001
1 Pair 22 AWG Shielded Cable Black 305M ReelTechnical DataConductor: 22 AWG (7x30) tinned copperInsulation: polyolefinDrainwire: 22 AWG tinned copperLSZH Polyolefin jacketOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-8761NH.00305
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-8761nh.00305 polyolefin tinned black pair copper     $465.81
494033
1 Coaxial RG59 20 AWG CCTV Cable Black 305M Reel1 Coaxial RG59 20 AWG CCTV Cable Features• Black UV resistant PVC jacket• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use• Also available in a water-blocked version for underground useTechnical Data• 20 AWG bare copper conductor• 90% bare copper ... BEL-543945-0101000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-543945-0101000 black rg59 cctv cable copper     $467.64
512503
This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number SFP-1 GSR-ALG3 . This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 1 % functionally ... SFP-10GSR-ALG300-HP
Cables, Adaptors » SFP+ , QSFP+
sfp-10gsr-alg300-hp transceiver network module trademarks alogic     $468.13
543393
The VS174 4-Port DVI Dual Link Splitter with Audio combines DVI quality video and audio taking signals from an audio/ video source and replicating them to four audio/video outputs. This video splitter uses dual link technology which offers high bandwidth capacity for added transmission power and ...
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vs174 video audio splitter link dual     $468.60
543351
The VE809 HDMI Wireless Extender extends your HDMI display up to 30 m* from the HDMI source using wireless technology. Easily connect two HDMI devices to an HDTV wirelessly with crystal clear image quality capable of streaming Full 1080p with 5.1 channel digital audio and 3D technology. The IR ... VE-809
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
ve-809 hdmi wireless devices 1080p switch     $474.11
512507
The Serveredge HD-EXR-1 -HDBT is a 4K2K HDMI over HDBaseT extender kit (Tx/Rx) for HDMI transmission up to 1 meters (UHD resolution up to 7 m) over a single CAT5e/CAT6/CAT6A cable with Bi-directional IR control capability. The kit is HDCP compliant and supports HDMI up to 1 .2Gps including ... HD-EXR-100-HDBT
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hd-exr-100-hdbt hdmi single cable 100m over     $475.15
278314
3 metre IBM QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable For use with IBM BNT Switches G8264R and G8264F Basic Specification Marketing Text: ... 49Y7891
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
    $479.08
483970
20M MELLANOX QSFP OPTICAL FDR10 INFINIBAND CABLE Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 20 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: QSFPProduct Type: Network Cable General ... 90Y3830
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $483.44
496097
4 Pair CAT5e Unshielded Jelly filled Cable Black UV 305M ReelTechnical Data250 MHz 65% NVP24 AWG solid bare copper conductorsBlack PE UV resistant jacketSuitable for underground useOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-M57561
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-m57561 cat5e black cable 24awg belden     $486.89
493947
Single Pair Shielded Cable 24 AWG Violet 305M ReelTechnical Data24 AWG tinned copper conductorsViolet PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-1800B-0071000
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
bel-1800b-0071000 violet pair cable belden jacket     $491.95
537780
X550-T2 DP 10GBASE-T ADP Brand Name: LenovoForm Factor: Plug-in CardNetwork Technology: 10GBase-TNumber of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 2Product Family: X550Product Type: 10Gigabit Ethernet CardTotal Number of Ports: 2 ... 00MM860
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $496.58
557771
10/100 VDSL2 ETHERNET EXTENDER KIT OVER SINGLE PAIR WIRE - 1KM 110VDSLEXT
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
110vdslext single pair wire over extender     $503.78
493181
IOGEAR's Wireless HDMI Transmitter and Receiver Kit is the perfect solution for the home office or school environment. It sends uncompressed Full HD 1 8 p with 3D support from your laptop computer game console and / or other HDMI devices. Up to three additional Wireless HDMI Transmitters (Part# ... GWHD11
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
gwhd11 wireless hdmi receiver transmitter video     $504.68
541446
Details:The VE170 A/V Over Cat 5 Extender, comprising of a VE170T Transmitter unit and a VE170RQ Receiver unit, is a cost-effective and effi cient solution for sending and receiving high quality audio and video content. Connect the two units using Cat 5e cable and the displays can be located up to ... VE170Q-AT-U
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
ve170q-at-u audio unit video female 60hz     $505.88
538784
Multi-Connector Presentat Cable (HDMI to Multi) Brand Name: CiscoCable Type: HDMIConnector on First End: HDMIProduct Type: A/V Cable ... CAB-HDMI-MULT-9M
Cables, Adaptors » SERIAL/PARALLEL/PS2
    $507.76
493983
2 Pair Low Capacitance Cable 24 AWG Rs-232/422 Grey 305M ReelTechnical Data24 AWG tinned copper conductors100% foil shieldGrey PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-1419A-0601000Also availablePart No. Description Pack QtyBEL-1420A-0601000 3 Pair Low Capacitance ...
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-1419a-0601000 grey pair cable rs-232 305m     $510.17
494030
2 Conductor 22AWG Shield Foil Grey 500M Technical DataSecurity and alarm cableRated-CM2-22 AWG stranded tinned copper conductors with PVC insulationWaterblocking tapeBeldfoil® shield and PVC jacket with ripcord Ordering InformationPart No. BELS5500F1-0081640
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bels5500f1-0081640 cable foil conductor grey 22awg     $515.44
552730
Details:8Ware HDbitT HDMI over IP Wireless Extender allow the users to transmit and extend the high definition audio and video to any display devices up to 200 meters wirelessly. The extender supports resolutions up to 1080p and it is HDCP compliant. Specifications: HDMI Signal: Compatible with ... 8WD-HDBT200-WF
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
8wd-hdbt200-wf extender 8ware hdbitt wireless hdmi     $515.46
477221
IBM Flex System EN4172 2-port 10Gb Ethernet Adapter Brand Name: LenovoDevice Supported: ServerForm Factor: Plug-in CardHost Interface: PCI Express 2.0 x8Network Technology: 10GBase-XProduct Type: 10Gigabit Ethernet ... 00AG530
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
00ag530 ethernet en4172 adapter system lenovo     $515.99
541501
QSFP to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable 7m Brand Name: CiscoCable Length: 7 mCable Type: TwinaxialConnector on First End: SFF-8436 QSFP+Connector on Second End: SFP+Product Type: Network Cable ... QSFP-4X10G-AC7M
Cables, Adaptors » Others
    $518.30
481931
10M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER CABLE FOR IBM SYSTEM X Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 10 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: InfiniBand NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... 00KF009
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $519.36
554268
ETHERNET X550T1 SERVER Single Retail
Cables, Adaptors » Coax rolls/Multi core rolls
    $526.53
476388
IBM 4TB 3.5in SS 7.2K 6Gbps SATA HDD Brand Name: LenovoDrive Interface Standard: SATA/600Drive Interface: SATADrive Type: InternalDrive Width: 3.5"Product Type: Hard DriveSpindle Speed (rpm): 7200Storage Capacity: 4 TBWireless LAN: No ... 00AD025
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $529.48
476371
IBM 4TB 3.5in SS 7.2K 6Gbps SATA NL HDD Brand Name: LenovoDrive Interface Standard: SATA/600Drive Interface: SATADrive Type: InternalDrive Width: 3.5"Product Type: Hard DriveSpindle Speed (rpm): 7200Storage Capacity: 4 TB ... 49Y6190
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $529.48
537763
2.0m stacking cable for use with XEM-STK module Brand Name: Allied TelesisCable Length: 2 mProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable Basic ... AT-XEM-STK-CBL2.0
Cables, Adaptors » Others
    $529.58
494007
3 Pair 24 AWG RS-232 Cable Grey 305M Reel9503 Multi-Conductor,  computer cable for EIA RS-232 applications.Technical Data24 AWG stranded (7x32) tinned copper conductorsSemi-rigid PVC insulationTwisted pairsOverall Beldfoil shield (100% coverage)24 AWG stranded tinned copper drain ... BEL-9503-0601000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-9503-0601000 rs-232 grey cable copper stranded     $544.17
483971
30M MELLANOX QSFP OPTICAL FDR10 INFINIBAND CABLE Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 30 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: QSFP NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... 90Y3838
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $548.44
481932
15M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER CABLE FOR IBM SYSTEM X Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 15 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: InfiniBand NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... 00KF010
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $551.86
278313
IBM 3 metre QSFP+ DAC Break Out Cable capable of supporting 40Gb connectivity. For use with BNT Rack Switches G8264R and G8264F Basic Specification ... 49Y7887
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
49y7887 qsfp rack switches cable 40gb     $552.90
409343
Fibre Checker Probe with 2.5/1.5 AdapterThe Fibre Checker Probe instantly find breaks in single and multi-mode fibres.The unit sends a visual red laser through the cables, and the fault causes refraction, causing a bright glow around the fault area.FC-2005A Features• Universal ...
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fibre probe checker connector fc-2005a     $555.15
536881
8 Port High Speed HDMI Video Splitter w/ Audio - Rack Mountable - HDMI distribution system - 8 Port HDMI Splitter Brand Name: StarTech.comDevice Supported: ComputerForm Factor: Rack-mountableHDMI In: YesHDMI Out: YesMaximum Operating ... ST128HDMI2
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
st128hdmi2 hdmi supported video number audio     $557.18
436058
Wireless Home Entertainment IOGEAR's innovative Wireless HD Digital Kit takes wireless home entertainment and 2 HDTV set-ups to the next level of connectivity flexibility convenience and decor. It's capable of streaming uncompressed Full HD 1 8 p with support for the latest 3D movie content ... GW3DHDKIT
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
gw3dhdkit wireless hdmi hdtv video home     $558.52
476370
IBM Upward Integration for VMware w/IMMv2Adv Per Mngd Srv w/3Yr S&S Brand Name: LenovoLicence Quantity: 1 Managed ServerLicence Type: LicenceProduct Type: Software Licensing ... 00AE211
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $568.40
494026
6 Conductor 24 AWG RS- 232 Cable Grey 305M Reel9536 Multi-Conductor, computer cable for EIA RS-232 applications.Technical Data24 AWG stranded (7x32) tinned copper conductorsConductors cabledSemi-rigid PVC insulationOverall Beldfoil® shield (100% coverage)24 AWG stranded tinned copper ... BEL-9536-0601000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-9536-0601000 cable grey rs-232 conductor 305m     $569.69
476395
IBM 900GB 2.5in SS 10K 6Gbps SAS HDD Brand Name: LenovoDrive Interface Standard: 6Gb/s SASDrive Interface: SASDrive Type: InternalDrive Width: 2.5"Product Type: Hard DriveSpindle Speed (rpm): 10000Storage Capacity: 900 GB ... 00AD065
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $569.75
481933
20M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER CABLE FOR IBM SYSTEM X Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 20 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: InfiniBand NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... 00KF011
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $571.36
481929
3M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER CABLE FOR IBM SYSTEM X Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 3 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: InfiniBand NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... 00KF007
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $576.73
484047
1M IBM MTP-4XLC OM3 MMF BREAKOUT CABLE Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 1 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: 1 x MTP Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 4 x LC Male NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... 00FM412
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $579.89
493961
1 Coaxial RG58 20AWG 50 OHM Cable Black 305M ReelTechnical DataRG-58A/U type20 AWG stranded (19x33) .035" tinned copper conductorPolyethylene insulationTinned copper braid shield (95% coverage)Black PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-8259-0101000
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
bel-8259-0101000 black copper tinned rg58 cable     $582.47
546159
10 GIGABIT FIBER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - CISCO SFP-10G-LRM COMPATIBLE - MM LC - 220 METERS SFP10GLRMST
Cables, Adaptors » Coax rolls/Multi core rolls
sfp10glrmst sfp-10g-lrm compatible meters cisco module     $586.70
544478
The VE829 5x2 HDMI Wireless Extender is the first solution to send full uncompressed HD 1 8 p while connecting up to 5 source devices and allowing users to switch and independently select any source to display on two HDTVs. Its wireless matrix feature is the biggest breakthrough in Audio / Video ...
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
ve829 wireless hdmi 1080p audio full     $589.12
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright