Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 38
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, more details, page 38

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
Category

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
493991
2 Conductor 22 AWG Cable Grey 305M ReelMulti-Conductor for commercial audio systemsTechnical Data22 AWG bare copper conductorsPP insulationGrey PVC jacket with rip cordOrdering InformationPart No. Description QtyBEL-5500UE-0081000 2 Conductor 22 AWG Cable Grey ...
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-5500ue-0081000 grey cable conductor reel 305m     $194.51
432445
Product BriefThese 10Gb Ethernet CX4 Infiniband cables are the latest high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high speed network backbones, enterprise network switching and network storage.10GBase-CX4 offers the lowest cost of all the 10Gb connections and uses less power than fibre ... CX4-LS-03
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
cx4-ls-03 infiniband style latch ethernet 10gb     $195.06
432449
Product BriefThese 10Gb Ethernet CX4 Infiniband cables are the latest high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high speed network backbones, enterprise network switching and network storage.10GBase-CX4 offers the lowest cost of all the 10Gb connections and uses less power than fibre ... CX4-SS-01
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
cx4-ss-01 infiniband style screw ethernet 10gb     $195.06
432457
Product BriefThese external Mini SAS cables are the latest high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high performance networks, enterprise network switching and network storage.These SAS X4 cables feature a universal keyed SFF-8088 connector to an SFF-8470 connector and are ideal for ... EMS-SAS-03
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
ems-sas-03 mini cable connector cables external     $195.06
483964
4.3M 16A/380-415V E45D/IEC 309 3P+N+G 3PH WYE (NON-US) LINE CORD Brand Name: LenovoCord Length: 4.30 mProduct Type: Standard Power CordVoltage Rating: 415 V AC General ... 47C2496
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $195.11
483965
4.3M 32A/230V E45D TO IEC 309 P+N+G (NON US) LINE CORD Brand Name: LenovoCord Length: 4.30 mProduct Type: Standard Power CordVoltage Rating: 220 V AC General Information ... 47C2497
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $195.11
551968
Product BriefThese HP ProCurve and HP 3Com Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cables are high speed, low latency, copper cables used for high speed network backbones and enterprise network switching. They are ideal for short distances up to 7 metres and offer a cost-effective ... HPX242-5M
Cables, Adaptors » SFP+ , QSFP+
hpx242-5m compatible copper cable cables network     $195.33
537799
12GB HD-MINI TO HD-MINI SAS CABLE 6M CUSTOMER KIT Brand Name: DellCable Length: 6 mCable Type: Mini-SAS HDConnector on First End: 1 x SFF-8644 Mini-SAS HDConnector on Second End: 1 x SFF-8644 - Mini-SAS HDProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... 470-AATR
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $196.89
544479
The VE8 3 HDMI USB Extender extends an HDMI signal up to 6 meters from the HDMI source using two Cat 5e cables. It is capable of sending 1 8 i signals up to 6 meters and 1 8 p signals up to 4 meters.The VE8 3 is equipped with USB connectors which allow you to extend any USB device between the ... VE803
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hdmi local ve803 control device     $198.35
277995
30 metre IBM QSFP+ MTP Optical Cable - QSFP+ Optical Cable supporting 40Gb connectivity.For use with IBM BNT G8264R G8264F Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 30 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: QSFP+ ... 90Y3521
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
90y3521 cable qsfp optical lenovo type     $198.59
476376
7m IBM Passive DAC SFP+ Cable Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 7 mCable Type: SFP+Connector on First End: SFP+ NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable General Information ... 00D6151
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $198.59
557764
StarTech.com Converge A/V Component with Audio to HDMI Format Converter - Video converter - HDMI ( HDCP ) Brand Name: StarTech.comConnector on First End: Mini-phone AudioConnector on First End: RCA AudioConnector on First End: RCA ... CPNTA2HDMI
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
cpnta2hdmi hdmi audio startech video converter     $200.22
536843
USB 2.0 Capture Device for HDMI Video - Compact External Capture Card - 1080p - Capture an HDMI video source to your PC using this compact external capture card USB2HDCAPM
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
    $200.22
537774
HP MINISAS HD TO MINISAS HD FO 1M CBL Brand Name: HPCable Length: 1 mCable Type: Mini-SAS HDConnector on First End: Mini-SAS HDConnector on Second End: Mini-SAS HDProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... K2Q99A
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $201.59
500357
CAT6 Lan UTP Solid Core Cable - 305MLAN UTP Solid Core Cable is used for fixed runs in walls as it has better signal performance.Lan UTP Solid Core Cable Features • Suitable for IDC termination• A tick compliant• Comes in sturdy pull-boxOrdering InformationPart No. Type ... C6UTP
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
c6utp solid core cat5e cable cat6     $202.52
537754
HP PRO PORTABLE DOCK G2 Brand Name: HPConnectivity Technology: DockingDevice Supported: Tablet PCHDMI: YesNetwork (RJ-45): YesNumber of USB 2.0 Ports: 1Product Type: Docking StationTotal Number of USB Ports: 1 ... N3R96AA
Cables, Adaptors » SERIAL/PARALLEL/PS2
n3r96aa docking ports tablet number supported     $203.59
557773
VGA VIDEO EXTENDER OVER CAT 5 WITH AUDIO ST122UTPA
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
st122utpa audio over extender video startech     $204.23
529975
SFP+ Twinax Copper cable 1m. Brand Name: Allied TelesisCable Length: 1 mCable Type: TwinaxialConnector on First End: 1 x SFP+ NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x SFP+ - NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... AT-SP10TW1
Cables, Adaptors » Coax rolls/Multi core rolls
    $204.67
309343
Description: Aten VC-180 – VGA to HDMI Converter with Audio The VC180 is a VGA-to-HDMI Converter with Audio that lets you view VGA source data in an HDMI output display with stereo sound quality. It uses dual power sources – from the VGA port or a power adapter. The VC180 gets its ... VC180-AT-U
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vc180-at-u power hdmi audio ndash vc180     $204.82
276349
4.3M 230V DUAL 32A IEC 309 P+N+G/16AIEC320-C20 25R5784
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $205.48
536954
USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - USB Extension Cable M/F Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 35 mCable Type: USBColour: BlackConnector on First End: 1 x Type A Male USBConnector on Second End: 1 x Type A Female USBPackaged Quantity: ... USB2AAEXT35M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
usb2aaext35m cable extension active startech     $205.64
537778
HP MINISAS HD TO MINISAS FO 1M CBL Brand Name: HPCable Length: 1 mCable Type: Mini-SAS/Mini-SAS HDConnector on First End: Mini-SAS HDConnector on Second End: Mini-SASProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... K2R02A
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $205.77
544497
The VS184A HDMI Splitter is the perfect solution for anyone who needs to send one source of digital high definition video to four displays at the same time. It supports all HDMI-enabled equipment such as DVD players satellite set-top boxes and all HDMI displays.The VS184A HDMI Splitter is HDCP (High ...
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vs184a hdmi 4kx2k supports splitter video     $206.97
544485
VS162 Video Splitter provides DVI video and audio input signals to 2 DVI video and audio outputs after duplication and boosting. They are ideal for any type of broadcasting environment classrooms or by power computer users. * Connects computers with DVI graphics to multiple DVI compatible ...
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vs162 video audio compliant monitors splitter     $206.97
276344
ProLiant StorageWorks 1U SAS TP I-E 3HDDs X 1Tape Drive X4M Server Cable Assembly Kit AE464A
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
ae464a server cable assembly drive 1tape     $207.50
436410
The ALOGIC External Mini SAS SFF-8 88 to SAS SFF-847 Cable - Male to Male mostly used in InfiniBand SATA and Serial Attached SCSI applications. External Mini SAS to External 4 x SAS cables feature a Mini SAS Universal Keyed Zinc Die Cast SFF-8 88 connector on one end and a SAS 4x Zinc Die Cast ... EMS-05-SAS
Cables, Adaptors » Mini SAS / CX4 Infiband Cables
ems-05-sas male external mini sff8470 alogic     $208.23
279523
BULK ATTENUATOR LC CONNECTOR 10DB 15216-ATT-LC-10=
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $209.10
476402
IBM 300GB 2.5in SS 10K 6Gbps SAS HDD Brand Name: LenovoDrive Interface Standard: 6Gb/s SASDrive Interface: SASDrive Type: InternalDrive Width: 2.5"Product Type: Hard DriveSpindle Speed (rpm): 10000Storage Capacity: 300 GB ... 00AD055
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $209.90
536846
HDMI to Composite Converter with Audio - HDMI RCA A/V Video Converter Brand Name: StarTech.comComposite Video: YesFunctions: Signal ConversionHDMI: YesMaximum Resolution: 1280 x 800Product Type: Signal Converter ... HD2VID
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
    $210.23
132233
ANT2409 INDOOR/OUTDOOR 9DBI OMNI-DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA Antenna Gain: 9 dBiApplication/Usage: Wireless Data NetworkBrand Name: NetgearMaximum Antenna Range: 1.30 kmProduct Family: ProSafeProduct Type: Antenna ... ANT2409-20000S
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
ant2409-20000s antenna outdoor ant2409 indoor netgear     $211.19
501248
LENOVO 10M QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF CABLE Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 10 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: MTP NetworkConnector on Second End: MTP - NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... 00VX003
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $211.30
553391
1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable WIRC5ECMR
Cables, Adaptors » Others
    $215.24
488852
The Serveredge SE5 UEX4P is the 4 Port USB 2. Extender over Single Cat.5e/6 which allows users to extend 4 USB signal up to 1 meters over a single Cat.5e/6 Ethernet cable. With expandable devices demanded that the SE5 UEX4P supports maximum 8 USB devices by connecting with USB Hub and comply with ... SE50UEX4P
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
se50uex4p devices ethernet over extender 4port     $215.25
277994
5 metre IBM Passive DAC SFP+ Cable - 1 x 10Gb SFP+ DAC (Copper) Cable. To use with IBM BNT Rack Switches Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 5 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: SFP+ NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... 90Y9433
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
90y9433 cable passive lenovo type network     $215.98
277867
.R_headline {font-family: Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size:11px; font-weight:bold} .R_body {font-family: Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size:11px } .R_headline {font-family: Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size:11px; font-weight:bold} .R_body ... VC880-AT-U
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vc880-at-u audio hdmi output video de-embedder     $216.29
513042
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 5 /125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually ... LCLC-100-OM3
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lclc-100-om3 mode cables cable multi 100m     $216.64
543174
4 Port VGA Video Audio Switch with RS232 control - 4 Port VGA Switch - VGA Video Switch - VGA Switch Brand Name: StarTech.comDevice Supported: ComputerNumber of Displays Supported: 1Number of Input Devices Supported: 4Product Type: Video ... VS410RVGAA
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
vs410rvgaa video switch supported startech port     $218.44
276339
BladeSystem c-Class Small Form-Factor Pluggable .5M 10 GBE Copper Cable Brand Name: HPCable Length: 5 mProduct Type: Network Cable General ... 487649-B21
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
487649-b21 cable copper name manufacturer bladesystem     $219.37
489178
HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 50m Cbl QK737A
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $222.01
536988
VGA to Cat 5 Monitor Extender Kit (250ft/80m) - VGA over Cat5 Video Extender - 1 Local and 1 Remote Brand Name: StarTech.comConnectivity Technology: WiredMaximum Operating Distance: 80 mMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairNumber of Input ... ST121UTPEP
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
st121utpep extender video local cat5 remote     $222.45
547264
IBM 3m 10GE Twinax Act Copper SFP+ Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 3 mCable Type: TwinaxialConnector on First End: SFP+ NetworkConnector on Second End: NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... 81Y8296
Cables, Adaptors » Others
    $223.75
536900
HDMI to VGA Video Adapter Converter with Audio - HD to VGA Monitor 1920x1200 1080p - HDMI to VGA HD15 Brand Name: StarTech.comForm Factor: ExternalFunctions: Signal ConversionHDMI: YesMaximum Resolution: 1920 x 1200Product Type: Signal ... HDMI2VGA
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
hdmi2vga hdmi 1920x1200 1080p hd15 monitor     $225.64
501893
HP 2M IB FDR QSFP Copper Cable Brand Name: HPCable Length: 2.01 mConnector on First End: 1 x QSFPConnector on Second End: 1 x SFF-8470 - NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... 670759-B24
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
    $226.76
539257
HPE 3M 100Gb QSFP28 OPA Copper Cable Brand Name: HPCable Length: 3 mCable Type: Fibre OpticConnector on First End: 1 x QSFP28 Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Male NetworkPackaged Quantity: 1Product Type: Network Cable ... 830024-B25
Cables, Adaptors » Coax rolls/Multi core rolls
    $227.14
514352
USB 4-Port Extender via Ethernet CableThe IOGEAR USB 2. 4-Port BoostLinq Ethernet combines a USB extender and a USB hub to allow connecting as many as four USB 2. (and/or USB 1.1) devices from up to 164 feet away from your computer. Connected devices still maintain a high-speed data transfer rate ... GUCE64
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
guce64 ethernet devices 4port boostlinq power     $227.58
476390
IBM 500GB 2.5in SS 7.2K 6Gbps SATA HDD Brand Name: LenovoDrive Interface Standard: SATA/600Drive Interface: SATADrive Type: InternalDrive Width: 2.5"Product Type: Hard DriveSpindle Speed (rpm): 7200Storage Capacity: 500 GB ... 00AD035
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $227.90
506456
The Serveredge 4 Port DVI Video Splitter is an easy and affordable solution for duplicating one video input into multiple DVI outputs. * Easy and affordable way to duplicate one video input to multiple DVI outputs * Automatic power-save when signal input is lost * Cascaded operation for ... DVIS04
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dvis04 video support serveredge signal splitter     $232.39
537776
X520 DP 10GBE SFP+ OCP MEZZ Brand Name: LenovoExpansion Slot Type: SFP+Form Factor: MezzanineNetwork Technology: 10GBase-XProduct Family: X520Product Type: 10Gigabit Ethernet CardTotal Number of Ports: 2 ... 00MM880
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $235.61
551975
Product BriefThese 40Gb QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable PLUS) passive direct attach cables are high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high speed network backbones, enterprise network switching & storage and High Performance Computing (HPC). They are ideal for short ... QSFP-01-05
Cables, Adaptors » SFP+ , QSFP+
qsfp-01-05 40gb qsfp copper high equipment     $236.56
503363
This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-ZX-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 1 % ... GLC-ZX-SM-ALG
Cables, Adaptors » SFP+ , QSFP+
glc-zx-sm-alg transceiver cisco network compatible glc-zx-sm     $236.63
493733
3 Pin Plug Y Split 2x IEC Female 2M 25PKIdeal for hooking up a computer and screen with one power plug.Ordering InformationPart No. Description Length Qty3PIECBKYF-1 3 Pin Plug Y Split 2x IEC Female 2M 13PIECBKYF 3 Pin Plug Y Split 2x IEC ...
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
3piecbkyf split plug power female cabac     $236.87
500358
CAT6 Lan UTP Stranded Cable - 305MLAN UTP Stranded Cable is used for patch leads and is generally more expensive than solid core cable.Lan UTP Stranded Cable Features • More pliable than solid core cable• Colour: blue• Comes in sturdy 305m pull-boxOrdering InformationPart No. ... C6UTPS
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
c6utps solid cable core stranded cat5e     $237.51
479928
Product BriefThis ServerLink HDMI extender over CAT 5 allows you to extend your HDMI signal up to 70 metres away using standard, inexpensive CAT 5e or CAT 6 cabling.The HDBaseT technology allows the extension of uncompressed Full HD 1080p or 4K2K Ultra HD video as well as digital surround sound ... SL-HXP-070
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
sl-hxp-070 hdmi power supports 4k2k phantom     $239.36
551963
Product BriefThese Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cables are high speed, low latency, copper cables used for high speed network backbones, enterprise network switching and network storage. They are ideal for short distances up to 10 metres and offer a cost-effective ... H10GB-ACU7M-CC
Cables, Adaptors » SFP+ , QSFP+
h10gb-acu7m-cc cisco cable compatible copper active     $243.94
551980
Product BriefThese SFP+ 10Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cables are high speed, low latency, copper cables used for high speed network backbones, enterprise network switching and network storage. They are ideal for short distances up to 5 metres and offer a cost-effective solution for ... SFP-01-07-A
Cables, Adaptors » SFP+ , QSFP+
sfp-01-07-a copper cable brocade network attach     $243.94
541449
Details:The VC880 is an HDMI Repeater with an added audio de-embedder that extracts and converts the audio signal from the HDMI input. This means that as well as the repeated HDMI audio and video signal output, users can also choose between analog stereo audio via RCA connectors or digital audio via ... VC880-AT-U
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vc880-at-u audio hdmi channel stereo output     $244.30
551969
Product BriefThese HP ProCurve and HP 3Com Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cables are high speed, low latency, copper cables used for high speed network backbones and enterprise network switching. They are ideal for short distances up to 7 metres and offer a cost-effective ... HPX242-7M
Cables, Adaptors » SFP+ , QSFP+
hpx242-7m compatible copper cable cables network     $245.28
432446
Product BriefThese 10Gb Ethernet CX4 Infiniband cables are the latest high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high speed network backbones, enterprise network switching and network storage.10GBase-CX4 offers the lowest cost of all the 10Gb connections and uses less power than fibre ... CX4-LS-05
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
cx4-ls-05 infiniband style latch ethernet 10gb     $246.64
537123
5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GbE Direct Attach Cable - 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 5 meter - 24 AWG 100 OHM Passive Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 5 mCable Type: TwinaxialConnector on First End: 1 x SFF-8431 ... SFPCMM5M
Cables, Adaptors » Coax rolls/Multi core rolls
sfpcmm5m cable 10gbase-cu copper twinax passive     $248.44
432458
Product BriefThese external Mini SAS cables are the latest high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high performance networks, enterprise network switching and network storage.These SAS X4 cables feature a universal keyed SFF-8088 connector to an SFF-8470 connector and are ideal for ... EMS-SAS-05
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
ems-sas-05 mini cable connector cables external     $250.31
432454
Product BriefThese external Mini SAS cables are the latest high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high performance networks, enterprise network switching and network storage.These SAS X4 cables feature universal keyed SFF-8088 pull to release connectors and are ideal for ... EMS-EMS-05
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
ems-ems-05 mini cable sff-8088 cables external     $250.31
551958
Product BriefThese Cisco Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cables are high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high speed network backbones, enterprise network switching and network storage. They are ideal for short distances up to 5 metres and offer ... QSFP-H40G-CU5M
Cables, Adaptors » SFP+ , QSFP+
qsfp-h40g-cu5m qsfp cisco 40gb copper cable     $251.53
529974
SFP+ Twinax Copper cable 3m. Brand Name: Allied TelesisCable Length: 3 mConnector on First End: 1 x SFP+ Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x SFP+ Male NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... AT-SP10TW3
Cables, Adaptors » Coax rolls/Multi core rolls
    $251.88
543355
The 4-port VS461 chart a revolutionary new direction in multimedia functionality by combining a Single Link DVI video switch with stereo quality audio. Now you can easily switch between the digital video and audio output of 4 digital devices (such as DVD players or computers) and enjoy it on a ...
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vs461 video switch digital audio single     $257.16
536871
Standalone Video Capture and Streaming - HDMI or Component - 1080p - Capture high-definition video to a PC or to an SD card and stream live video over the Internet in real-time USB2HDCAPS
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
usb2hdcaps capture streaming hdmi standalone startech     $257.26
469361
ALOGIC 5 m 6 Core LC Preterminated Indoor / Outdoor Riser Multimode OM1 Fibre Cable LC6-PT-50-OM1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lc6-pt-50-om1 multimode fibre cable riser outdoor     $261.17
469349
ALOGIC 5 m 6 Core SC Preterminated Indoor / Outdoor Riser Multimode OM1 Fibre Cable SC6-PT-50-OM1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
sc6-pt-50-om1 multimode fibre cable riser outdoor     $261.17
537783
HP MINISAS HD TO MINISAS FO 2M CBL Brand Name: HPCable Length: 2 mCable Type: Mini-SAS/Mini-SAS HDConnector on First End: Mini-SAS HDConnector on Second End: Mini-SASProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... K2R03A
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $263.40
537775
HP MINISAS HD TO MINISAS HD FO 2M CBL Brand Name: HPCable Length: 2 mCable Type: Mini-SAS HDConnector on First End: Mini-SAS HDConnector on Second End: Mini-SAS HDProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... K2R00A
Cables, Adaptors » External Storage Cable
    $263.40
521275
RDX INTERNAL USB 3.0 DOCK 00D2785
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
    $270.83
503362
Warranty : 2 Years HD-EX-100-HDR
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hd-ex-100-hdr receiver 100m serveredge hdmi 4k2k     $272.25
494021
2 Conductor 22 AWG 0.3MM² Speaker Cable Double Insulated 305M ReelTechnical DataUnshielded audio speaker cable22 AWG tinned copper conductors300V RMS max operating voltage, double insulatedGrey PVC jacketOrdering Information.Part No. BEL-8442-0601000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-8442-0601000 cable grey speaker double insulated     $273.98
494015
2 Conductor 18 AWG Cable White 305M Reel5300UE Multi-Conductor - Commercial Audio Systems - 2 Conductors CabledTechnical Data18 AWG bare copper conductorsPP insulationWhite PVC jacket with ripcordOrdering InformationPart No. Description QtyBEL-5300UE-0091000 2 ...
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-5300ue-0091000 white cable conductor reel conductors     $277.03
409346
Micro Fibre StripperEasy to handle - set adjustable strip length stop, and insert optical cable. Squeeze handles together and withdraw cable.Micro Fibre Stripper Features• Blades ground to laboratory accuracy and specially hardened• Strips buffer from multimode fibre• Adjustable ... KUS9
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
kus9 fibre micro stripper length strip     $277.03
551964
Product BriefThese Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cables are high speed, low latency, copper cables used for high speed network backbones, enterprise network switching and network storage. They are ideal for short distances up to 10 metres and offer a cost-effective ... H10GB-ACU10M-CC
Cables, Adaptors » SFP+ , QSFP+
h10gb-acu10m-cc cisco cable compatible copper active     $280.83
551981
Product BriefThese SFP+ 10Gb Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cables are high speed, low latency, copper cables used for high speed network backbones, enterprise network switching and network storage. They are ideal for short distances up to 5 metres and offer a cost-effective solution for ... SFP-01-10-A
Cables, Adaptors » SFP+ , QSFP+
sfp-01-10-a copper cable brocade network attach     $280.83
541365
Details:Full-HD 1080P Wireless Sender & Receiver - Enjoy wireless HD entertainment freely everywhere. Up to 30m distance IR Return 1080p 60Hz Full HD Resolution Support 3D   Suitable Applications: Conference Living Room Hotel Entertainment Service Home Entertainment   AHD-1
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
ahd-1 wireless 1080p entertainment sender receiver     $281.70
513043
This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-1 G-LR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 1 % functionally ... SFP-10G-LR-ALG
Cables, Adaptors » SFP+ , QSFP+
sfp-10g-lr-alg series catalyst switch nexus 6500     $283.32
557825
HP Mini SAS HD 1 to-4 Mini SAS FO 2M Cbl Brand Name: HPCable Length: 2 mCable Type: Mini-SAS/Mini-SAS HDConnector on First End: 1 x SFF-8644 Mini-SAS HDConnector on Second End: 4 x SFF-8088 - Mini-SASProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... K2R09A
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $287.59
496099
4 Pair 24 AWG CAT6 UTP Cable Grey 305M ReelTechnical DataUnshielded 4 Pair CAT6 250 MHz 70% NVP24 AWG solid bare copper conductorsGrey PVC JacketOrdering InformationPart No. BEL7814A-008A1000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel7814a-008a1000 cat6 cable grey belden pair     $288.05
493964
1 Coax RG59 20 AWG Cable Black 305M BoxTechnical DataSeries 5920 AWG solid .032" bare copper-covered steel conductorGas-injected foam polyethylene insulationDuofoil® or Duobond® + aluminium braid shield (40% coverage)Black PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-9275-010U1000 ...
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
bel-9275-010u1000 black coax rg59 cable 20awg     $288.14
506997
The Serveredge HD-EX-7 -HDBT is a 4K2K HDMI over HDBaseT extender kit (Tx/Rx) for HDMI transmission up to 7 meters (UHD resolution up to 35m) over a single CAT5e/CAT6/CAT6A cable. The kit is HDCP compliant and supports HDMI up to 1 .2Gps including support for 1 8 p 6 Deep Colour HD-3D 4Kx2K video ... HD-EX-70-HDBT
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hd-ex-70-hdbt hdmi single supply receiver transmitter     $288.80
409316
  C68P8CUS1PBULK
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
c68p8cus1pbulk cat6 un-shielded plug 8p8c pack     $288.98
544496
The VC812 HDMI to VGA converter with Scaler offers an easy and convenient way of converting HDMI input signals into analog video (VGA). The VC812 carries a high-performing scaling engine that converts the video resolution to give you the best image quality.You can operate the VC812 via the built-in ...
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vc812 video quality scaler hdmi signals     $291.44
448902
HP Thunderbolt 2-Port AiO Module Brand Name: HPForm Factor: Plug-in ModuleProduct Type: Thunderbolt Adapter General Information ... E5Z73AA
Cables, Adaptors » Others
    $295.63
494000
1 Pair 22 AWG Security Lan Cable Grey  305M ReelTechnical DataShielded security cable22 AWG tinned copper conductors300V RMS max operating voltage, double insulatedGrey PVC JacketOrdering InformationPart No. BEL-8761-0601000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-8761-0601000 cable grey security pair voltage     $300.01
529973
SFP+ Twinax Copper cable 7m. Brand Name: Allied TelesisCable Length: 7 mConnector on First End: 1 x SFP+ Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x SFP+ Male NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... AT-SP10TW7
Cables, Adaptors » Coax rolls/Multi core rolls
    $300.32
541448
Details:The VB552 VGA Over Cat 5 Repeater +Audio is an audio/video signal extension device which is compatible with ATEN Cat 5 Audio/Video splitters. The VB552 extends the audio/video transmission range an extra 150m over Cat 5e (or higher) cables. The use of an additional repeater means the ... VB552-AT-U
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vb552-at-u video audio over female 60hz     $305.38
541453
Details:The VE500 A/V Over Cat 5 Extender system is designed to integrate seamlessly into installations with the ATEN VM0808T Cat 5 A/V Matrix Switch. With ATEN’s exclusive Deskew technology, the VE500 allows you to extend the distance between the A/V source and the display monitor by up to ... VE500T-AT-U
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
ve500t-at-u over video female audio green     $305.38
484983
HP 4.0m Ext MiniSAS HD to MiniSAS Cable Brand Name: HPCable Length: 4 mCable Type: SASConnector on First End: Mini-SASConnector on Second End: Mini-SASProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... 716193-B21
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $307.95
544493
The VC182 VGA to HDMI converter with Scaler offers an easy and convenient way of converting VGA input signals into digital video (HDMI). The VC182 carries a high-performing scaling engine that converts the video resolution to give you the best image quality.You can operate the VC182 via the built-in ...
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vc182 video quality hdmi scaler signals     $308.59
543359
The VS172 2-Port DVI Dual Link Splitter with Audio combines DVI quality video and audio taking signals from an audio/ video source and replicating them to two audio/video outputs. This video splitter uses dual link technology which offers high bandwidth capacity for added transmission power and ...
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vs172 video audio splitter link dual     $308.59
544486
VS164 Video Splitter provides DVI video and audio input signals to 4 DVI video and audio outputs after duplication and boosting. They are ideal for any type of broadcasting environment classrooms or by power computer users. * Connects computers with DVI graphics to multiple DVI compatible ... VS-164
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vs-164 video audio compliant monitors splitter     $308.59
476386
IBM 2TB 3.5in SS 7.2K 6Gbps SATA HDD Brand Name: LenovoDrive Interface Standard: SATA/600Drive Interface: SATADrive Type: InternalDrive Width: 3.5"Product Type: Hard DriveSpindle Speed (rpm): 7200Storage Capacity: 2 TB ... 00AD015
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $309.91
439007
1520 Series AC Power Cord 40 ft. unterm EU Harmonized Brand Name: CiscoCord Length: 12.19 mProduct Type: Standard Power CordVoltage Rating: 220 V AC General Information ... AIR-CORD-R3P-40UE=
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $312.66
493835
Shielded Audio Speaker Cable 22 Awg (0.3mm²) 2Pr Grey 305MAn individually shielded audio speaker cable in a grey PVC jacket.Technical Data22 AWG tinned copper conductors300V RMS max. operating voltage, double insulatedGrey PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. Description ... BEL-8723-060U1000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-8723-060u1000 cable shielded grey audio speaker     $316.68
493933
Shielded Audio Speaker Cable 22 Awg (0.3mm²) 2Pr Grey 305MAn individually shielded audio speaker cable in a grey PVC jacket.Technical Data22 AWG tinned copper conductors300V RMS max. operating voltage, double insulatedGrey PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. Description ... BEL-8723-0601000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-8723-0601000 cable shielded grey audio speaker     $316.68
494019
2 Conductor 22 AWG Cable Grey 500M ReelMulti-Conductor for commercial audio systemsTechnical Data22 AWG bare copper conductorsPP insulationGrey PVC jacket with rip cordOrdering InformationPart No. Description QtyBEL-5500UE-0081000 2 Conductor 22 AWG Cable Grey ... BEL-5500UE-0081640
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-5500ue-0081640 conductor grey cable belden 22awg     $316.72
494018
2 Conductor 22 AWG Shielded Security Cable Grey 305M Reel2 Conductor 22 AWG Shielded Security Cable Features• Shielded PA/ELV security cable water-blocked• 22 AWG tinned copper conductors• 300V RMS max operating voltage, double insulated• Grey PVC jacketOrdering InformationPart No. ... BEL-5500F1-0081000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-5500f1-0081000 cable grey conductor unshielded security     $317.18
496091
4 Pair CAT5E Unshielded Cable Blue 305M Box4 Pair CAT5E Unshielded Cable Features• PVC jacket, available in a variety of colours• 10 year warrantyTechnical Data200 MHz 70% NVP24 AWG solid bare copper conductorsOrdering InformationPart No. Description Colour Pack ... BEL-1583A-006U1000
Cables, Adaptors » Cable rolls
bel-1583a-006u1000 unshielded cat5e cable 305m pair     $325.09
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright