Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 30
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, more details, page 30

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
 

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
559790
15m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 15 m Patch Cord - Cat 6 Patch Cable N6PATC15MRD
 
    $31.31
537042
USB to Stereo Audio Adapter Converter - USB stereo Adapter - USB External sound Card - Laptop sound Card Brand Name: StarTech.comConnector on First End: Type A USBConnector on Second End: Mini-phone Female Audio OutProduct Type: Audio ... ICUSBAUDIO
 
icusbaudio audio adapter stereo startech card     $31.57
436627
The Single mode OS1 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications over very long distances.The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes ... LCLC-15-OS1
 
lclc-15-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $31.59
436628
The Single mode OS1 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications over very long distances.The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes ... LCST-15-OS1
 
lcst-15-os1 cable mode single cables fibre     $31.59
546998
USB-C TO USB-A CABLE - M/M - 2 M (6 FT.) - USB 2.0 USB2AC2M
 
usb2ac2m cable usb-a usb-c startech     $31.73
537079
USB-C to USB-B Cable - M/M - 1m (3ft) - USB 2.0 Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 1 mCable Type: USBColour: BlackConnector on First End: 1 x Type B Male USBConnector on Second End: 1 x Type C Male USBPackaged Quantity: 1Product Type: ... USB2CB1M
 
usb2cb1m cable usb-b usb-c startech     $31.73
537007
USB 2.0 USB-C to Micro-B Cable - 1m (3ft) Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 1 mCable Type: USBColour: BlackConnector on First End: 1 x Type C Male USBConnector on Second End: 1 x Type B Male Micro USBPackaged Quantity: 1Product Type: ... USB2CUB1M
 
usb2cub1m cable micro-b usb-c startech     $31.76
540961
SVGA Monitor Cable Full 15 Pin M-M 15MNormal VGA (Video Graphic Array) is a very high quality analog standard for the connection between a computer and a monitor. VGA cables are commonly used on computer monitors, LCD screens, plasma displays, desktop & Notebook computers & ... H40SVGAMM15
 
h40svgamm15 svga cable full cables video     $31.76
537081
2m (6ft) Long Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad - Charge and Sync Cable - 2 meter Black Lightning toUSB Cable Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 2 mCable Type: Lightning/USBColour: BlackConnector ... USBLT2MB
 
usblt2mb cable lightning type connector startech     $31.82
537137
1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow 1 meter Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 1 mCable Type: Fibre OpticColour: YellowConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male ... SMFIBLCLC1
 
smfiblclc1 fiber duplex patch mode single     $31.90
536977
8in LFH 59 Male to Dual Female VGA DMS 59 Cable - 1ft LFH 59 Cable - 1ft DMS 59 to VGA Cable Adapter Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 20.32 cmColour: BlackConnector on First End: 2 x HD-15 Female VideoConnector on Second End: 1 x ... DMSVGAVGA1
 
dmsvgavga1 cable adapter female dual male     $31.90
547004
FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 5 M FIBLCST5
 
fiblcst5 duplex lszh multimode cable fiber     $31.90
514304
IEC LOCK 5m IEC C19 to IEC C20 Power Extension Cord - Male to Female IECL-BK1920-05
 
iecl-bk1920-05 male female cord extension power     $31.94
448905
6pin to Dual-6pin Graphics Power Adapter F5J05AA
 
    $31.96
445657
INT MINI SAS 4I ADAPTER CABLE Brand Name: HPConnector on First End: Mini-SASProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable General Information ... NQ097AA
 
nq097aa cable mini adapter manufacturer name     $31.96
493809
USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable 12MThe USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable allows you to extend your USB 2.0 cable with ease.Unlike a 'passive' repeater cable, this cable is 'active'. It buffers and regenerates upstream and downstream signals to ensure signal reliability and performance. ... USB2EXT-12M
 
usb2ext-12m cable active extension repeater metres     $31.97
541379
Details:This is a USB-C to three USB 3.0 hub with Micro SD and SD/MMC port. The USB 3.0 port allows you to connect USB device or another hub to the host USB-C computer, the Micro SD and SD/MMC port allows you to access the external memory of the host PC. It can work on Macbook or Google ... 8WD-3UMS
 
8wd-3ums micro port usb-c condensation storage     $31.97
493331
Astone Switchmaster PRO HDMI Cable with built in 3x 1 SWITCHER When it comes to organize your entertainment center, cables are a necessary inconvenience especially if you do not have enough HDMI ports on your television or if you don’t have a properly-equipped surround sound system, ... HDSW2.0AAA
 
hdsw2.0aaa rsquo astone switcher have meter     $31.97
489176
HP DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI 1.4 ADAPTER Adapter Type: DisplayPort/HDMIBrand Name: HPConnector on First End: HDMI Digital Audio/VideoConnector on Second End: DisplayPortDigital Audio/VideoProduct Type: A/V Adapter ... K2K92AA
 
k2k92aa adapter displayport hdmi audio type     $31.97
537747
mSATA to SATA HDD/SSD Adapter Mini SATA to SATA ConverterCard - mSATA to SATA 2.5/3.5 Hard Drive Adapter Converter Card - mSATA port to SATA port Adapter Converter Card Brand Name: StarTech.comProduct Type: mSATA to SATA Adapter ... MSAT2SAT3
 
msat2sat3 sata adapter msata converter card     $32.02
536927
3m Micro HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M - 3 meter Micro HDMI to DVI Cable - 19 pin HDMI (D) Male to DVI-D Male - 1920x1200 Video Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 3 mCable Type: DVI/HDMIColour: BlackConnector on First End: 1 x HDMI (Micro ... HDDDVIMM3M
 
hdddvimm3m hdmi male dvi-d cable micro     $32.05
537134
2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 2 mCable Type: Fibre OpticColour: AquaConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkProduct ... A50FBLCLC2
 
a50fblclc2 fiber patch cable lszh duplex     $32.25
311457
HDMI VGA Adapter Brand Name: LenovoCable Type: HDMI/VGAConnector on First End: HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio/VideoConnector on Second End: HD-15 Female VGAProduct Type: Video Cable ... 0B47069
 
0b47069 hdmi type lenovo video cable     $32.26
540960
Cable DisplayPort Moulded M-M 10MThis range of cables supports all of the DisplayPort version 1.2 features, including Ultra HD 4K resolution, deep colour, audio and 3D.DisplayPort Moulded Cable Features • Supports all of the DisplayPort version 1.2 features• Multi-stream support: ... MDPMM10
 
mdpmm10 displayport moulded cable version features     $32.34
538952
5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 5 mCable Type: Fibre OpticColour: OrangeConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkProduct Type: ... FIBLCLC5
 
fiblclc5 cable network startech type male     $32.35
537064
1m 3ft Angled Black Apple 8pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 1 mCable Type: Lightning/USBColour: BlackConnector on First End: 1 x Lightning Male ProprietaryConnector on Second ... USBLT1MBR
 
usblt1mbr cable iphone ipod ipad connector     $32.36
480227
5m High Speed HDMI to HDMI Cable - HDMI - M/M Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 5 mCable Type: HDMIColour: BlackConnector on First End: 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/ViConnector on Second End: 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/ViPackaged ... HDMM5M
 
hdmm5m hdmi high cable startech speed     $32.36
481078
DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter - DP to HDMI Brand Name: StarTech.comConnector on First End: 1 x DisplayPort Male Digital AConnector on Second End: 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Product Type: A/V Cable ... DP2HDMI2
 
dp2hdmi2 hdmi displayport startech video adapter     $32.43
557753
The VROVA Elite 4 Port USB charger allows to charge 4 USB devices at the same time. The ultra compact charger is crafted from Aluminium resulting in a light durable and incredibly beautiful design. Each of the 4 USB ports of the charger can output a maximum of up to 2.4A current with a total of 36W ... VELUC4A36
 
veluc4a36 charger charge port aluminium current     $32.45
559777
2m High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI to HDMI Micro - M/M HDADMM2M
 
    $32.46
537652
The ALOGIC Pro Series HDMI to DVI cables are designed for high performance transmission of high resolution video signal.The Pro Series cables are engineered with unique TPE (Thermo Plastic Elastomer) low profile connectors and highly flexible ALOGIC exclusive 26AWG cable with low bend radius which ... DVI-HD10-MMCO
 
dvi-hd10-mmco cable alogic mount male hdmi     $32.52
448781
The ALOGIC VGA/SVGA Premium Shielded Monitor Cable W/ Filter - Male to Male Cable is perfect for source to display connectivity for in-home desktop or in-wall commercial applications which require video resolutions of up to 192 X 12 .The ALOGIC cable is foiled and braided shielded to reduce ... VGA-MM-15
 
vga-mm-15 cable male shielded alogic display     $32.52
436539
The ALOGIC VGA/SVGA Premium Shielded Monitor Extension Cable With Filter - Male to Female Cable is perfect for source to display connectivity for in-home desktop or in-wall commercial applications which require video resolutions of up to 192 X 12 .The ALOGIC cable is foiled and braided shielded to ... VGA-MF-15
 
vga-mf-15 cable shielded alogic male display     $32.52
538956
FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 7 M FIBLCSC7
 
fiblcsc7 duplex lszh multimode cable fiber     $32.54
432274
Features • Connect a TV, monitor, DVD, Blu-ray player or VCR with a composite video connection to a home theatre or stereo sound system• 1 x RCA stereo male connector• 1 x RCA stereo male connector• 24k gold plated corrosion resistant connectors for maximum conductivity and low signal loss• ... 1XRCA-MM-20
 
1xrca-mm-20 male stereo video composite connector     $32.55
432310
Features • Connect a TV, set top box or VCR to a wall socket• 1 x 75 Ohm PAL male connector• 1 x 75 Ohm PAL male connector• 24k gold plated corrosion resistant connectors for maximum conductivity and low signal loss• Fully moulded connectors for added durability• Lifetime warranty TVA-MM-15
 
tva-mm-15 male 15mtr connectors connector cable     $32.55
432281
Features • Connect the stereo audio signal from a TV, monitor, DVD, Blu-ray player or VCR to a home theatre or stereo sound system• 2 x RCA stereo male connectors• 2 x RCA stereo male connectors• 24k gold plated corrosion resistant connectors for maximum conductivity and low signal loss• Oxygen-Free ... 2XRCA-MM-20
 
2xrca-mm-20 male connectors stereo audio signal     $32.55
514050
DELL USB-C(M) TO GIGABIT ETHERNET(F) ADAPTER 470-ABQJ
 
    $32.57
488319
Details:Beware cheaper 'CCA' network cables which do not meet Australian standards!All 8Ware network cables are constructed with a full copper core, unlike some of our competitors who use Copper Clad Aluminium (CCA) which is cheaper, but against Australian regulations and potentially dangerous.These ... PL6-50BLU
 
pl6-50blu cables network which 8ware copper     $32.61
490718
Details:Beware cheaper 'CCA' network cables which do not meet Australian standards!All 8Ware network cables are constructed with a full copper core, unlike some of our competitors who use Copper Clad Aluminium (CCA) which is cheaper, but against Australian regulations and potentially dangerous.These ... PL6-50GRN
 
pl6-50grn cables network which 8ware copper     $32.61
254768
.R_headline {font-family: Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size:11px; font-weight:bold} .R_body {font-family: Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size:11px } The UE250 allows users to extend the distance between the computer and USB devices up to 5m via the dynamic extension ... UE250-AT
 
ue250-at support windows cable specification extension     $32.61
537050
0.3m (11in) Short Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad - Charge and Sync Cable - 0.3 meter Black Lightning to USB Cable Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 30.48 cmCable Type: Lightning/USBColour: ... USBLT30CMB
 
usblt30cmb cable lightning type connector startech     $32.69
537056
0.3m (11in) Short White Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad - Charge and Sync Cable - 0.3 meter White Lightning to USB Cable Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 30.48 cmCable Type: Lightning/USBColour: ... USBLT30CMW
 
usblt30cmw cable lightning type connector startech     $32.69
538953
1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 1 mCable Type: Fibre OpticColour: YellowConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x SC Male NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... SMFIBLCSC1
 
smfiblcsc1 cable network startech type device     $32.69
536915
3m (10 ft) White Mini DisplayPort Cable - Mini Display Port to Mini Display Port - 2x Mini DP (m) - 3 meter 10 feet Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 3 mCable Type: DisplayPortColour: WhiteConnector on First End: 1 x Mini DisplayPort ... MDPMM3MW
 
mdpmm3mw mini cable displayport startech connector     $32.69
546152
USB VOLTAGE AND CURRENT TESTER KIT USBAUBSCHM
 
usbaubschm tester current voltage startech     $32.69
436742
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 5 /125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is ... LCST-20-OM3
 
lcst-20-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $32.70
538895
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 5 /125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is ... MTSC-20-OM3
 
mtsc-20-om3 cable cables fibre alogic various     $32.70
436734
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 5 /125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is ... LCSC-20-OM3
 
lcsc-20-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $32.70
436735
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 5 /125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is ... LCLC-20-OM3
 
lclc-20-om3 cable cables mode multi alogic     $32.70
432851
Product BriefThe USB 2.0 specification limits the length of a cable segment between the host or hub and device to 5 metres. This USB 2.0 active extension cable takes the signal from the first device and resynchronizes and retimes the signal so it can be transmitted another 20 metres without any loss ... USB2-AE-20
 
usb2-ae-20 cable male supports female extension     $32.74
559769
1 m High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI to HDMI Mini- M/M Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 1 mCable Type: HDMIColour: BlackConnector on First End: 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male DigitalConnector on Second End: 1 x HDMI (Mini Type C) ... HDACMM1M
 
hdacmm1m hdmi cable type startech male     $32.79
432479
Product BriefThe Mini-DVI to HDMI adapter is designed for use with the iMac (Intel Core Duo), MacBook, and 12-inch PowerBook G4. Connect the adapter to the Mini-DVI port of the computer and the HDMI end of the adapter to an external monitor, HDTV or projector equipped with an HDMI input.Features• ... MDVI-HDMI-AD
 
mdvi-hdmi-ad hdmi adapter mini female male     $32.85
474666
Adaptec I-rA-HDmSAS-HDmSAS-1M 1M Brand Name: AdaptecCable Length: 1 mCable Type: Mini-SAS HDConnector on First End: SFF-8643 Mini-SAS HDConnector on Second End: SFF-8643 - Mini-SAS HDProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... 2282800-R
 
    $32.85
411636
Internal right-angle mini-SAS HD x4 to four x1 SAS fan-out cable with SFF-8448 sideband used for connecting a Series 7 adapter to four SAS devices or a SAS/SATA backplane Length: 0.8m Brand Name: AdaptecCable Length: ... 2279600-R
 
2279600-r cable mini-sas adaptec type sff-8643     $32.85
311461
Mini-DisplayPort to SL-DVI Cable Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 20 cmCable Type: DisplayPort/DVIConnector on First End: 1 x Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/VideoConnector on Second End: 1 x DVI-D (Single-Link) - Digital VideoProduct ... 0B47090
 
0b47090 cable lenovo video mini-displayport type     $32.86
477525
HDMI to HDMI cable 6M Brand Name: CiscoCable Length: 6 mCable Type: HDMIConnector on First End: HDMI Digital Audio/VideoConnector on Second End: HDMI - Digital Audio/VideoProduct Type: A/V Cable ... CAB-2HDMI-6M
 
    $32.97
112285
SCSI cable, internal LVD round cable. 6x HPD68M. For 4 LVD devices. With terminator.
 
5+$33.00
312010
The ACK-I-mSASx4-4SATAx1-SB-0.7M R is an internal 6 Gb/s Mini Serial Attached SCSI x4 (SFF-8087) to (4) x1 Serial ATA (controller based) fan-out cable with SFF-8448 sideband signals. It measures 0.7 m Brand Name: ... 2272300-R
 
2272300-r cable adaptec sff-8087 type mini-sas Und5$33.00
545926
DisplayPort DVI Video Adapter Converter - DisplayPort to DVI Converter - DP to DVI - DisplayPort to DVI Adapter ... DP2DVIADAP
 
dp2dviadap displayport converter adapter video startech     $33.00
488005
1.5m 4-in-1 USB VGA KVM Switch Cable with Audio and Microphone Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 1.83 mConnector on First End: 1 x HD-15 Male VGAConnector on First End: 1 x Type B Male Keyboard/MouseConnector on First End: 2 x ... USBVGA4N1A6
 
usbvga4n1a6 audio microphone cable switch 4-in-1     $33.02
481750
3 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Converter Cable - 3 foot Mini DP to DVI Video Adapter Converter - MDP to DVI Cable for Mac or PC 1920x1200 - Black Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 91.44 cmCable Type: DVI/Mini DisplayPortColour: ... MDP2DVIMM3B
 
mdp2dvimm3b mini cable video displayport startech     $33.02
481751
3 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Converter Cable - 3 foot Mini DP to DVI Video Adapter Converter - MDP to DVI Cable for Mac or PC 1920x1200 - White Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 91.44 cmCable Type: DVI/Mini DisplayPortColour: ... MDP2DVIMM3W
 
mdp2dvimm3w mini cable displayport video startech     $33.02
538955
FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 M FIBLCLC7
 
fiblclc7 duplex lszh multimode cable fiber     $33.09
436769
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is ... LCLC-10-OM4
 
lclc-10-om4 cables cable mode multi fibre     $33.11
436776
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is ... LCSC-10-OM4
 
lcsc-10-om4 cables cable mode multi fibre     $33.11
537757
6 ft RJ45 to DB9 Cisco Console Management Router Cable - M/F Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 1.83 mCable Type: DB-9/RJ-45Colour: BlueConnector on First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x DB-9 Female SerialProduct ... DB9CONCABL6
 
db9concabl6 router cable management console rj45     $33.11
447871
Details:ATEN's patented Lok-U-Plug system is a simple cable retention system which ensures that your power plugs never fall out! The system is compatible only with ATEN's NRGence eco PDU / Energy PDU devices in your server room and is available in this pack of 10 'plugs.' Simply secure the cable ... 2X-EA07
 
2x-ea07 cable aten safety installation nrgence     $33.13
541319
Details:The Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter allows you to connect a device with a Mini DisplayPort to a Display with a DVI connector.The adapter is perfect for Mac series products, including MacBook, MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, Mac mini and Mac Pro.Specifications:Connectors Input: 1 x Mini ... VC-960
 
vc-960 mini displayport adapter macbook aten     $33.13
541315
Details:The Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter allows you to connect a device with a Mini DisplayPort to a Display with a HDMI connector.The adapter is perfect for Mac series products, including MacBook, MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, Mac mini and Mac Pro.Specifications:Connectors Input: 1 x Mini ... VC-980
 
vc-980 mini hdmi displayport adapter macbook     $33.13
541402
Details:DisplayPort to VGA Cable L=20CM GC-DPVGA-2
 
gc-dpvga-2 20cm cable displayport details     $33.25
437954
* Red Colour -Corsair 2nd Generation Sleeved ATX 24Pin Cable for 860AX / 760AX ONLY * Compatibility AX (i) Platinum Series - 860AX / 760AX * Package Includes - 1x 1x 24pin ATX Individually Sleeved Cable (610mm) * Improved flexibility for ease of use and installation * Improved ... CP-8920073
 
cp-8920073 860ax 760ax sleeved cable colour     $33.25
437951
Black Colour - Corsair 2nd Generation Sleeved ATX 24Pin Cable for AX(i) Series for AX1200i / AX860i / AX760i ONLY * Compatibility AX (i) Platinum Series - AX1200i / AX860i / AX760i * Package Includes - 1x 1x 24pin ATX Individually Sleeved Cable (610mm) * Improved flexibility for ... CP-8920069
 
cp-8920069 series ax1200i ax860i black cable     $33.25
465337
ALOGIC modular plugs are designed to terminate either stranded or solid conductor wire and to accommodate either oval or round cable. Connectors are manufactured with goldplated contacts for most reliable voice and data applications. * Color : Clear * Life Time Warranty RJ45-8P8C-50-C6SL
 
rj45-8p8c-50-c6sl solid plug either 8p8c crimp     $33.25
519596
HP COMBINATION LOCK Brand Name: HPCable Length: 1.83 mColour: BlackLock Configuration Type: Combination LockMaterial: Galvanized SteelProduct Type: Cable Lock ... T0Y15AA
 
t0y15aa lock combination     $33.25
442279
Mini-DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Adapter Type: DisplayPort/HDMIBrand Name: LenovoConnector on First End: Mini DisplayPort Digital Audio/VideoConnector on Second End: HDMIDigital Audio/VideoProduct Type: A/V Adapter ... 0B47089
 
0b47089 adapter hdmi audio lenovo displayport     $33.25
437946
White Colourr - Corsair 2nd Generation Sleeved ATX 24Pin Cable for Corsair 860AX / 760AX PSU ONLY * Compatibility AX Platinum Series - 860AX / 760AX * Package Includes - 1x 1x 24pin ATX Individually Sleeved Cable (610mm) * Improved flexibility for ease of use and ... CP-8920074
 
cp-8920074 860ax 760ax corsair cable sleeved     $33.25
494200
IEC C20 Male Plug to IEC Lock C19 Female Socket Power Cable Black 5M Ideal for computer screens.Featuring IEC-lock's patented locking mechanism which prevents computer equipment from accidental disconnection, resulting in equipment shutting down. Ideal for protecting appliances that ... IECLK1920BK05
 
ieclk1920bk05 lock black socket cable plug     $33.26
552013
Unit Weight: 0.75 kg FPTSC-02-MM-6
 
fptsc-02-mm-6 orange pack comsol multi-mode pigtail     $33.54
541239
CATEGORY 5 UTP 568B PATCH CABLE GREY RJ45M/RJ45M NS Brand Name: APCCable Length: 10.67 mCable Type: Category 5Colour: GreyConnector on First End: 1 x RJ-45 MaleConnector on Second End: 1 x RJ-45 MaleProduct Type: Network Cable ... 3827GY-35
 
    $33.66
538958
FIBER OPTIC CABLE - 10 GB AQUA - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 5 M A50FBLCSC5
 
a50fblcsc5 multimode duplex lszh aqua cable     $33.73
546109
This ALOGIC Elements ACTIVE Mini DisplayPort to HDMI cable converts a Mini DisplayPort signal from a Mini DisplayPort enabled computer for viewing on a HDMI enabled display. The cable is most suited to be used where the computer is not capable to output multi mode DisplayPort (DP++) such as AMD ... MDP-HD4K-02-ACTV
 
mdp-hd4k-02-actv displayport mini male hdmi cable     $33.82
559785
5m DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable - DVI to VGA (15 Pin) - 5 Meter DVI-A to VGA Analog Video Cable Male to Male DVIVGAMM5M
 
    $33.93
557845
AUXILIARY CABLE 8FT WITH RJ45 AND DB25M Brand Name: CiscoCable Length: 2.44 mCable Type: SerialConnector on First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x DB-25 Male NetworkProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... CAB-AUX-RJ45
 
    $33.94
306572
AUXILIARY CABLE 8FT WITH RJ45 AND DB25M Brand Name: CiscoCable Length: 2.44 mCable Type: SerialConnector on First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x DB-25 Male NetworkProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... CAB-AUX-RJ45=
 
    $34.21
448732
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 5 /125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is ... LCSC-25-OM3
 
lcsc-25-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $34.35
537026
4 PORT COMPACT BLACK USB 2.0 HUB Brand Name: StarTech.comForm Factor: ExternalHost Interface: USBProduct Type: USB HubTotal Number of USB Ports: 4 ... ST4202USB
 
st4202usb black compact port startech     $34.37
559116
USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle - USB Network Adapter - USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter - USB NIC Brand Name: StarTech.comDevice Supported: Computer/NotebookForm Factor: DesktopHost Interface: USB 2.0Network Technology: ... USB2100
 
    $34.37
432299
Features • Connect a TV, monitor, DVD, set top box or VCR with an S-Video connection to a home theatre or stereo sound system• 1 x S-Video male connector• 1 x S-Video male connector• 24k gold plated corrosion resistant connectors for maximum conductivity and low signal loss• Oxygen-Free Copper (OFC) ... SVC-MM-15
 
svc-mm-15 s-video male comsol connectors connector Und5$34.38
432255
Features • Connect the component video signals from a TV, DVD, Blu-ray player or set top box to a home theatre or stereo sound system• 3 x RCA stereo male connectors• 3 x RCA stereo male connectors• 24k gold plated corrosion resistant connectors for maximum conductivity and low signal loss• ... 3XHC-MM-05
 
3xhc-mm-05 male connectors stereo component maximum     $34.38
432264
Features • Connect the composite audio and video signals from a TV, monitor, DVD, Blu-ray player or VCR to a home theatre or stereo sound system• 3 x RCA stereo male connectors• 3 x RCA stereo male connectors• 24k gold plated corrosion resistant connectors for maximum conductivity and low signal ... 3XHRCA-MM-05
 
3xhrca-mm-05 male connectors composite stereo comsol     $34.38
432304
Features • Connect the digital audio signal from a TV, DVD, CD, Blu-ray player or set top box to a home theatre or stereo sound system• 1 x Toslink male connector• 1 x Toslink male connector• 24k gold plated corrosion resistant connectors for maximum conductivity and low signal loss• Digital fibre ... TDAF-05
 
tdaf-05 digital audio toslink sound fibre     $34.38
472383
DMS59-DVI-I
 
dms59-dvi-i female splitter cable dvi-i dual     $34.38
537135
3m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 3 meter Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 3 mCable Type: Fibre OpticColour: AquaConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male ... A50FBLCLC3
 
a50fblclc3 patch fiber micron optic cord     $34.52
254443
Description: High quality Mini DisplayPort (DP) Male to VGA Female adaptor. Use this adapter to convert any Mini DisplayPort Female port into a VGA Female port. For example, to use a Mini DP source with a VGA display via a VGA cable. Connector 1: DisplayPort Male (20 pin) Connector 2: VGA Female ... GC-MDPVGA
 
gc-mdpvga mini port female cable displayport     $34.53
493665
FEATURES  Three HDMI input signals switched to a single HDMI sink devices  Support deep color 30bit, 36bit  Support Blue-Ray 24/50/60fs/HD-DVD/xvYCC  Digital audio format, as DTS-HD/Dolby-trueHD/LPCM7.1/DTS/Dolby-AC3/DSD  Support signal retiming  Support input up to ... HDSW0301M
 
hdsw0301m hdmi support input length awg26     $34.53
276165
Internal Cable MSASx4-SASx4 0.5M Brand Name: AdaptecCable Length: 50 cmCable Type: SAS/Mini-SASConnector on First End: 1 x SFF-8087 SASConnector on Second End: 1 x SFF-8087 - Mini-SASProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... 2231700-R
 
2231700-r cable sff-8087 adaptec type manufacturer     $34.53
519579
USB 3.1 USB-C to Micro B 3.1 Brand Name: BelkinCable Length: 91.44 cmCable Type: USBConnector on First End: 1 x Type C Male USBConnector on Second End: 1 x Type B Male Micro USBProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... F2CU031BT1M-BLK
 
f2cu031bt1m-blk usb-c cable transfer type devices     $34.53
519578
USB 3.1 USB-C to USB A 3.1 Brand Name: BelkinCable Length: 91.44 cmCable Type: USBConnector on First End: 1 x Type C Male USBConnector on Second End: 1 x Type A Male USBProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... F2CU029BT1M-BLK
 
f2cu029bt1m-blk usb-c cable data type transfer     $34.53
519588
USB 3.1 USB-C to USB-C 3.1 Brand Name: BelkinCable Length: 91.44 cmCable Type: USBConnector on First End: 1 x Type C Male USBConnector on Second End: 1 x Type C Male USBProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... F2CU030BT1M-BLK
 
f2cu030bt1m-blk usb-c cable transfer type data     $34.53
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright