Search, Login, Account Categories
.: > Page 28
.: all the items in this category
.: all the items with more details

All the products under Cables, Adaptors, more details, page 28

Sub-Categories
Manufacturers
-New Addition -On Special -Highlight -Best Seller
Item ID/SKU
Item description
Category

Our Stock
Price
inc GST
Qty Buy
528181
The ALOGIC USB-C to HDMI - Male to Female adapter is designed for connecting a USB-C enabled computer (Windows/Mac/Chromebook) to a HDMI enabled display device like TV/Monitor/Projector. The adapter supports audio and display resolutions up to 4K Ultra HD (3840x 2160). It's also compatible with ... UCHD4K-ADP
Cables, Adaptors » Apple cable
uchd4k-adp usb-c hdmi compatible adapter alogic Und5$28.54
537129
FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 5 M 50FIBLCSC5
Cables, Adaptors » Coax rolls/Multi core rolls
50fiblcsc5 duplex lszh multimode cable fiber     $28.55
538947
FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 5 M FIBLCSC5
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fiblcsc5 duplex lszh multimode cable fiber     $28.55
480416
The ALOGIC Pro Series Slim flexible VGA Cable with 8 cm & 3 cm 3.5mm Stereo Audio cable - Male to Male cable is made out of a premium flexible high resolution coax cable with 3.5mm stereo audio and VGA connectors on each for both audio and video transmission. The Length of audio cable on one side is ... VGA-MM-10-APS
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
vga-mm-10-aps cable audio flexible male stereo Und5$28.57
512516
Astrotek HDMI V1.4, 19pin A Male to VGA HDB15 Female, With IC Type , Gold Plated, RoHS This Astrotek HDMI to VGA Converter Adapter Cable (Male to Female) lets you connect standard analog monitor, projector, or LCD screen! Mirror a monitor to another one! Share and enjoy videos and slideshows on ... AV582-HVGAF-W10.15
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
av582-hvgaf-w10.15 hdmi female male port converter Und5$28.60
537040
1 Port USB to RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter Cable - M/M ICUSB232V2
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
icusb232v2 adapter cable serial rs232 port     $28.61
481741
USB to RS232 DB9/DB25 Serial Adapter Cable - M/M Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 91.44 cmCable Type: SerialColour: GreyConnector on First End: 1 x DB-9 Male SerialConnector on Second End: 1 x Type A Male USBProduct Type: Data Transfer ... ICUSB232DB25
Cables, Adaptors » Others
icusb232db25 serial cable adapter rs232 db25     $28.61
503811
The ALOGIC Premium 3 RCA to RCA 3 Composite Cable - Male to Male cable is used to mostly connect a DVD/Blue Ray player HiFi System Satellite Receiver Game Console to TV or Display enabled with a RCA input. The ALOGIC cable ensures state-of-the-art performance for your multi media device through its ... 3RCA-3RCA-05
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
3rca-3rca-05 cable male alogic composite premium     $28.62
508070
CAT5E Patch Lead Blue 40MSnagless CAT5E Patch Lead cables feature "ears" on the boot allowing you to remove cables from heavily cabled areas, reducing the chance of broken retaining clips and reducing the possibility of leads becoming accidentally unplugged.CAT5E Patch Lead Features• ... HCAT5EBL40
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
hcat5ebl40 length part patch lead cat5e     $28.64
500903
6PIN TO 8PIN POWER SUPPLY ADAPTER N1G35AA
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
    $28.66
536834
Product BriefDisplayPort is a new-generation technology that delivers high bandwidth, pure digital audio and video signals from your PC to your display. All our DisplayPort cables are manufactured using high quality componentry for maximum signal transfer and corrosion resistance, along with ... DP-MM-10
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dp-mm-10 displayport male supports signal maximum     $28.67
436413
The ALOGIC 15cm HDMI to VGA Female Adapter With 3.5mm Audio Adapter is mostly used to convert a Digital HDMI signal to an Analogue VGA signal with an analogue audio output. The adapter is suitable for use with most Ultrabook/ Laptop/Desktop and Apple TV. When used with Apple TV adapter lets you ... HDMI-VGA-Ad-Adp
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hdmi-vga-ad-adp adapter audio hdmi alogic analogue Und5$28.71
432478
Product BriefThe Mini-DVI to DVI-D adapter is designed for use with the iMac (Intel Core Duo), MacBook, and 12-inch PowerBook G4. Connect the adapter to the Mini-DVI port of the computer and the DVI end of the adapter to an external DVI monitor or projector.Features• Convert from Mini DVI to DVI-D• ... MDVI-DVI-AD
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
mdvi-dvi-ad adapter dvi-d mini link female     $28.72
501057
MINI DISPLAYPORT TO VGA CABLE Brand Name: DellCable Length: 20.30 cmCable Type: DisplayPort/VGAConnector on First End: 1 x Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/VideoConnector on Second End: 1 x HD-15 Female VGAProduct Type: A/V Cable ... 450-19126
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
450-19126 displayport mini adapter dell video     $28.80
432254
Features • Connect the component video signals from a TV, DVD, Blu-ray player or set top box to a home theatre or stereo sound system• 3 x RCA stereo male connectors• 3 x RCA stereo male connectors• 24k gold plated corrosion resistant connectors for maximum conductivity and low signal loss• ... 3XHC-MM-03
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
3xhc-mm-03 male connectors stereo component maximum     $28.88
432263
Features • Connect the composite audio and video signals from a TV, monitor, DVD, Blu-ray player or VCR to a home theatre or stereo sound system• 3 x RCA stereo male connectors• 3 x RCA stereo male connectors• 24k gold plated corrosion resistant connectors for maximum conductivity and low signal ... 3XHRCA-MM-03
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
3xhrca-mm-03 male connectors composite stereo comsol     $28.88
432487
Product Brief This DVI-D Dual Link cable is used to extend the distance between your DVI video card and digital flat panel monitor, projector or other DVI device. This cable supports both Dual Link and Single Link DVI formats and supports video resolutions up to 2560 x 1600.Features• Extend the ... DVI-DDL-MF-05
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dvi-ddl-mf-05 link dual dvi-d cable supports     $28.88
505178
Product BriefConnect a desktop computer or notebook equipped with a Mini HDMI connector to a monitor or projector with a VGA connector and also a set of speakersFeatures•  1 x Mini HDMI male connector •  1 x VGA 15 pin female & 3.5mm stereo female •  Supports ... HD-MNV35-AD
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hd-mnv35-ad female hdmi mini 1080 connector Und5$28.88
528182
The ALOGIC USB-C to DVI - Male to Female adapter is designed for connecting a USB-C enabled computer (Windows/Mac/Chromebook) to a DVI enabled display device like TV/Monitor/Projector. The adapter supports display resolutions up to 2560X1600. It's also compatible with Thunderbolt 3 ports.* Comes in ... UCDVI-ADP
Cables, Adaptors » Apple cable
ucdvi-adp usbc adapter compatible alogic ports     $28.90
443500
HP C13 - C14 WW 250V 10A Gray 3.0m Jumper Cord A0K06A
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $28.94
501620
Premium Micro USB Cable - Gold Brand Name: BelkinCable Length: 1.22 mCable Type: USBColour: GoldConnector on First End: 1 x Type A Male USBConnector on Second End: 1 x Male Micro USBProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... F2CU021BT04-GLD
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
f2cu021bt04-gld galaxy cable type micro-usb mixit     $29.00
537566
The ALOGIC Premium DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 - Male to Male cable is designed to support the next generation application requirements with support for bandwidth up to 21.6 Gbps and a maximum resolution capability of up to UHD (384 X 216 ). The DisplayPort latching connectors provides ... DP-7.5-MM
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dp-7.5-mm male support alogic connectors displayport     $29.03
448716
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 5 /125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is ... LCST-25-OM3
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lcst-25-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $29.03
538894
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 5 /125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is ... MTSC-15-OM3
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
mtsc-15-om3 cable cables fibre alogic various     $29.09
436732
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 5 /125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is ... LCSC-15-OM3
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lcsc-15-om3 cable mode cables multi alogic     $29.09
436733
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 5 /125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is ... LCLC-15-OM3
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lclc-15-om3 cable cables mode multi alogic     $29.09
528183
The ALOGIC USB-C to DisplayPort - Male to Female adapter is designed for connecting a USB-C enabled computer (Windows/Mac/Chromebook) to a DisplayPort enabled display device like TV/Monitor/Projector. The adapter supports audio and display resolutions up to 4K Ultra HD 2160p (3840 x 2160). It's also ... UCDP-ADP
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
ucdp-adp usb-c displayport compatible adapter packaging     $29.10
480223
2m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with Latches M/M # DisplayPort 4k Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 2 mCable Type: DisplayPortColour: BlackConnector on First End: 1 x DisplayPort Male Digital AConnector on Second End: 1 x DisplayPort Male ... DISPL2M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
displayport cable startech audio displ2m     $29.15
536942
5m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Video Cable - HD15 to HD15 M/M - 5m VGA Cable - HD15 to HD15 Cable Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 5 mCable Type: VGAColour: BlackConnector on First End: 1 x HD-15 Male VGAConnector on Second End: 1 ... MXTMMHQ5M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mxtmmhq5m cable hd15 video startech type     $29.15
432496
Product BriefThe DVI-MFF-AD Dual Link DVI splitter cable is a simple and cost effective way to take the DVI image from your computer and simultaneously display on two DVI monitors. There is no power required or any software or drivers. Just plug in and away you go.Features • Fully moulded cable • ...
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dvi-mff-ad link female dual dvi-d cable     $29.15
543488
Details: SUNIX H2V57C0 HDMI to VGA dongle offers a compact and portable solution for connecting a High-Definition VGA display. It allows user to connect a Micro HDMI output from your mobile device, ultrabook, or tablet computer onto a VGA monitor or projector, saving the cost of upgrading to an HDMI ...
Cables, Adaptors » Adaptors
h2v57c0 times 60hz hdmi 1280 power     $29.16
537043
15cm (6in) Short Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad - Charge and Sync Cable - 0.15 meter Black Lightning to USB Cable Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 15.24 cmCable Type: Lightning/USBColour: ... USBLT15CMB
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usblt15cmb cable black lightning 8-pin startech     $29.26
537052
15cm (6in) Short White Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad - Charge and Sync Cable - 0.15 meter White Lightning to USB Cable Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 15.24 cmCable Type: Lightning/USBColour: ... USBLT15CMW
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usblt15cmw cable white lightning 8-pin startech     $29.26
537097
1m (3ft) Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad - Charge and Sync Cable - 1 meter Black Lightning to USB Cable Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 1 mCable Type: Lightning/USBColour: BlackConnector on ... USBLT1MB
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usblt1mb cable lightning black ipad charge     $29.26
537027
USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) USB-C to USB-A Adapter 6in USB31CAADP
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb31caadp adapter usb-a usb-c gbps startech     $29.26
436658
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 25 m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 3 glass and high grade ... LCLC-20-OM1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lclc-20-om1 cables fibre alogic multi cable     $29.38
436665
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 25 m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 3 glass and high grade ... LCSC-20-OM1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lcsc-20-om1 cables fibre alogic multi cable     $29.38
436672
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 25 m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 3 glass and high grade ... LCST-20-OM1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
lcst-20-om1 cables fibre alogic multi cable     $29.38
436707
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 25 m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 3 glass and high grade ... SCSC-20-OM1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
scsc-20-om1 cables fibre alogic multi cable     $29.38
229068
Description: High quality DisplayPort Male to VGA Female adaptor. Use this adapter to convert any DisplayPort Female port into a VGA Female port, allowing you to use a VGA monitor with a DisplayPort source (video card) via a standard VGA cable. Connector 1: DisplayPort Male (20 pin) Connector 2: ... GC-DPVGA
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
gc-dpvga female displayport port adapter display     $29.41
254413
.R_headline {font-family: Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size:11px; font-weight:bold} .R_body {font-family: Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size:11px } .R_headline {font-family: Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size:11px; font-weight:bold} .R_body ... PLB-43
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
plb-43 arial verdana helvetica sans-serif font-size Und5$29.41
445182
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultra-high speed and multi-gigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your ... C6-30-Blue
Cables, Adaptors » Networking
c6-30-blue cat6 network alogic cables installation Und5$29.41
557826
HP 1.9M C13 TO BS 1363/A PWR CORD J9884A
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
    $29.42
515924
This ALOGIC 2 cm Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter - Male to Female converts a Mini DisplayPort signal from a Mini DisplayPort enabled computer for viewing on a VGA enabled display. The adapter is most suited to be used where the computer is not capable to output multi mode DisplayPort (DP++) such as ... MDP-VGA-ACTV
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
mdp-vga-actv displayport adapter mini female alogic     $29.44
465528
Lenovo DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Adapter Type: DisplayPort/HDMIBrand Name: LenovoConnector on First End: DisplayPort Digital Audio/VideoConnector on Second End: HDMI Female Digital Audio/VideoProduct Type: A/V ... 0B47395
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
0b47395 hdmi displayport adapter lenovo audio     $29.49
432480
Product BriefThe Mini-DVI to VGA adapter is designed for use with the iMac (Intel Core Duo), MacBook, and 12-inch PowerBook G4. Connect the adapter to the Mini-DVI port of the computer and the VGA end of the adapter to an external VGA monitor or projector.Features• Convert from Mini DVI to VGA• 32 ... MDVI-VGA-AD
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
mdvi-vga-ad adapter mini male female designed     $29.51
432852
Product BriefThe USB 3.0 specification limits the length of a cable segment between the host or hub and device to 3 metres. This USB 3.0 active extension cable takes the signal from the first device and resynchronizes and retimes the signal so it can be transmitted another 5 metres without any loss ... USB3-AE-05
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb3-ae-05 cable female male extension active Und5$29.59
553357
Product BriefThis high quality VGA and audio cable is typically used to connect the VGA port on your computer directly to the VGA port on a monitor. It also includes a 3.5mm stereo audio jack for extending your audio.Using 24k gold plated connectors and individual coaxial cables for each video ... H15MM-10-HA
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
h15mm-10-ha audio cable quality signal plated     $29.70
490565
Product BriefThis Premium High Speed HDMI cable with Ethernet is used to connect a computer, Blu-ray, DVD, set top box, media player, games console or AV receiver to an HD TV, monitor or projector equipped with an HDMI input.As HDMI standards continue to evolve and push the boundaries of the HD ... HD-PR-100
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
hd-pr-100 hdmi audio cable ethernet supports Und5$29.82
551940
Product BriefThe unique & patented IEC Lock range of power cables can be used with ANY standard C20 inlet. You do not need to connect to any special connectors, use any special tools or install additional brackets or clips.The IEC Lock range protects against accidental disconnection of power ... IECL-29-030
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
iecl-29-030 lock standard connector inlet power     $29.84
537042
USB to Stereo Audio Adapter Converter - USB stereo Adapter - USB External sound Card - Laptop sound Card Brand Name: StarTech.comConnector on First End: Type A USBConnector on Second End: Mini-phone Female Audio OutProduct Type: Audio ... ICUSBAUDIO
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
icusbaudio audio adapter stereo startech card     $29.90
472391
Product BriefThe Mini DisplayPort to VGA cable lets you connect a VGA monitor or projector to a Mac or Ultrabook equipped with a Mini DisplayPort connector.Features• Suitable for all current models of MacBook, MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, iMac, Mac mini and Mac Pro• Will work with Mini DisplayPort or ... MD-VGA-020
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
md-vga-020 mini displayport male macbook cable Und5$29.98
505283
Product BriefThis universal Mini DisplayPort to VGA + DVI + HDMI adapter ensures you will always have the right connection. Connect an HDMI, DVI or VGA monitor, TV or projector to a Mac or Ultrabook equipped with a Mini DisplayPort connector.Features• Suitable for all current ... MD-VDH-AD
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
md-vdh-ad mini displayport hdmi macbook supports Und5$29.98
520609
The Fibre Attenuators are used in the fibre optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain fixed rate. LC fiber optic attenuators work in 125 -1625nm range with optional attenuation value from 1dB to 3 dB.LC UPC fiber optic attenuator return loss is more than 55dB.ALOGIC LC attenuators are ... FA-LC-SM-10
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fa-lc-sm-10 optic alogic attenuator attenuators female     $29.98
520610
The Fibre Attenuators are used in the fibre optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain fixed rate. LC fiber optic attenuators work in 125 -1625nm range with optional attenuation value from 1dB to 3 dB.LC UPC fiber optic attenuator return loss is more than 55dB.ALOGIC LC attenuators are ... FA-LC-SM-15
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fa-lc-sm-15 optic alogic attenuator attenuators female     $29.98
520611
The Fibre Attenuators are used in the fibre optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain fixed rate. LC fiber optic attenuators work in 125 -1625nm range with optional attenuation value from 1dB to 3 dB.LC UPC fiber optic attenuator return loss is more than 55dB.ALOGIC LC attenuators are ... FA-LC-SM-05
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fa-lc-sm-05 optic alogic attenuator attenuators female     $29.98
520624
The Fibre Attenuators are used in the fibre optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain fixed rate. SC fiber optic attenuators work in 125 -1625nm range with optional attenuation value from 1dB to 3 dB.SC UPC fiber optic attenuator return loss is more than 55dB.ALOGIC SC attenuators are ... FA-SC-SM-10
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fa-sc-sm-10 optic alogic attenuator attenuators female     $29.98
520626
The Fibre Attenuators are used in the fibre optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain fixed rate. SC fiber optic attenuators work in 125 -1625nm range with optional attenuation value from 1dB to 3 dB.SC UPC fiber optic attenuator return loss is more than 55dB.ALOGIC SC attenuators are ... FA-SC-SM-05
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fa-sc-sm-05 optic alogic attenuator attenuators female     $29.98
547004
FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 5 M FIBLCST5
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fiblcst5 duplex lszh multimode cable fiber     $29.98
546111
This ALOGIC Elements ACTIVE DisplayPort to DVI cable converts a DisplayPort signal from a DisplayPort enabled computer for viewing on a DVI enabled display. The cable is most suited to be used where the computer is not capable to output multi mode DisplayPort (DP++) such as AMD Eyefinity. The ... DP-DV4K-01-ACTV
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
dp-dv4k-01-actv displayport male cable eyefinity alogic     $30.03
546110
This ALOGIC Elements ACTIVE Mini DisplayPort to DVI cable converts a Mini DisplayPort signal from a Mini DisplayPort enabled computer for viewing on a DVI enabled display. The cable is most suited to be used where the computer is not capable to output multi mode DisplayPort (DP++) such as AMD ... MDP-DV4K-01-ACTV
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
mdp-dv4k-01-actv displayport mini cable male active     $30.03
546998
USB-C TO USB-A CABLE - M/M - 2 M (6 FT.) - USB 2.0 USB2AC2M
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb2ac2m cable usb-a usb-c startech     $30.04
537079
USB-C to USB-B Cable - M/M - 1m (3ft) - USB 2.0 USB2CB1M
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb2cb1m cable usb-b usb-c startech     $30.04
465419
Astrotek 7.5m HDMI 2.0 cable for 4K, with Redmere Chipset, Gold plated, with Nylon jacket, RoHS, Black AV540-HE2G26N-7.5
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
av540-he2g26n-7.5 nylon jacket rohs black plated Und5$30.05
537007
USB 2.0 USB-C to Micro-B Cable - 1m (3ft) USB2CUB1M
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usb2cub1m cable micro-b usb-c startech     $30.07
537747
mSATA to SATA HDD/SSD Adapter Mini SATA to SATA ConverterCard - mSATA to SATA 2.5/3.5 Hard Drive Adapter Converter Card - mSATA port to SATA port Adapter Converter Card MSAT2SAT3
Cables, Adaptors » Others
msat2sat3 sata adapter msata converter card     $30.09
536927
3m Micro HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M - 3 meter Micro HDMI to DVI Cable - 19 pin HDMI (D) Male to DVI-D Male - 1920x1200 Video HDDDVIMM3M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
hdddvimm3m hdmi male dvi-d cable micro     $30.12
537081
2m (6ft) Long Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad - Charge and Sync Cable - 2 meter Black Lightning toUSB Cable Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 2 mCable Type: Lightning/USBColour: BlackConnector ... USBLT2MB
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usblt2mb cable black lightning 8-pin startech     $30.13
537137
1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow 1 meter SMFIBLCLC1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
smfiblclc1 fiber duplex patch mode single     $30.20
536977
8in LFH 59 Male to Dual Female VGA DMS 59 Cable - 1ft LFH 59 Cable - 1ft DMS 59 to VGA Cable Adapter Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 20.32 cmColour: BlackConnector on First End: 2 x HD-15 Female VideoConnector on Second End: 1 x ... DMSVGAVGA1
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dmsvgavga1 cable adapter female dual male     $30.20
537134
2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 2 mCable Type: Fibre OpticColour: AquaConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkProduct ... A50FBLCLC2
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
a50fblclc2 fiber patch cable lszh duplex     $30.31
538952
5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 5 mCable Type: Fibre OpticColour: OrangeConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkProduct Type: ... FIBLCLC5
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fiblclc5 cable network startech type male     $30.40
472311
Product BriefComsol 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cat 6A unshielded (UTP) patch cables are designed for high performance networks in the data centre or anywhere maximum speeds and reliability are required. Our Cat 6A UTP patch cables meet or exceed Cat 6A specifications including international TIA/EIA ... UTP-20-C6A-BLU
Cables, Adaptors » Networking 10G, CAT6A
utp-20-c6a-blu cable patch ethernet snagless cables     $30.47
481078
DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter - DP to HDMI Brand Name: StarTech.comConnector on First End: 1 x DisplayPort Male Digital AConnector on Second End: 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Product Type: A/V Cable ... DP2HDMI2
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
dp2hdmi2 hdmi displayport startech video adapter     $30.48
514190
HP PCIe x1 Parallel Port Card Brand Name: HPForm Factor: Plug-in CardHost Interface: PCI Express 2.0 x1Number of Parallel Ports (Internal): 1Product Type: Parallel Adapter ... N1M40AA
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
n1m40aa card port parallel pcie     $30.59
553045
The ALOGIC USB-C to USB-C (3.1 Gen2) Cable lets you charge your USB-C device (mobile devices such as phonetablets & notebooks) and sync your data data between your mobile device and computer. The cable supports up to 10 Gbps transfer rates for fastest performance. * Connect USB-C enabled ... MU31CC-01SLV
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
mu31cc-01slv usb-c male alogic data devices     $30.59
498651
This ALOGIC IEC C14 to IEC C15 High Temperature - Male to Female power cable is mostly used in high temperature applications with HP/ CISCO Switches & devices. The IEC C15 Connector on the cable is notched at the bottom and can be differentiated by that notch from a IEC C13 connector the IEC C15 ... MF-C14C15-03-BLU
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
mf-c14c15-03-blu connector temperature high cable alogic     $30.60
498652
This ALOGIC IEC C14 to IEC C15 High Temperature - Male to Female power cable is mostly used in high temperature applications with HP/ CISCO Switches & devices. The IEC C15 Connector on the cable is notched at the bottom and can be differentiated by that notch from a IEC C13 connector the IEC C15 ... MF-C14C15-03-RD
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
mf-c14c15-03-rd connector temperature high used alogic     $30.60
537064
1m 3ft Angled Black Apple 8pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad USBLT1MBR
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usblt1mbr cable iphone ipod ipad connector     $30.65
480227
5m High Speed HDMI to HDMI Cable - HDMI - M/M Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 5 mCable Type: HDMIColour: BlackConnector on First End: 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/ViConnector on Second End: 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/ViPackaged ... HDMM5M
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
hdmm5m hdmi high cable startech speed     $30.65
474662
Adaptec I-HDmSAS-HDmSAS-1M 1M Brand Name: AdaptecCable Length: 1 mCable Type: Mini-SAS HDConnector on First End: SFF-8643 Mini-SAS HDConnector on Second End: SFF-8643 - Mini-SAS HDProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... 2282100-R
Cables, Adaptors » Others
    $30.69
440114
Adaptec I-HDmSAS-mSAS-.5M 2281200-R
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $30.69
474666
Adaptec I-rA-HDmSAS-HDmSAS-1M 1M Brand Name: AdaptecCable Length: 1 mCable Type: Mini-SAS HDConnector on First End: SFF-8643 Mini-SAS HDConnector on Second End: SFF-8643 - Mini-SAS HDProduct Type: Data Transfer Cable ... 2282800-R
Cables, Adaptors » Others
    $30.69
440115
Adaptec I-rA-HDmSAS-mSAS-.5M 2281300-R
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
    $30.69
311459
DVI to DVI (SL-DVI-D) Cable Brand Name: LenovoCable Length: 2 mCable Type: DVIConnector on First End: 1 x DVI-D (Single-Link) Male Digital VideoConnector on Second End: 1 x DVI-D (Single-Link) Male Digital VideoProduct Type: Video Cable ... 0B47071
Cables, Adaptors » VGA/ DVI/ HDMI / DisplayPort
0b47071 cable lenovo video digital dvi-d     $30.69
411641
Internal mini-SAS HD x4 to four x1 SAS fan-out cable with SFF-8448 sideband used for connecting a Series 7 adapter to four SAS devices or a SAS/SATA backplane Length: 0.8m Brand Name: AdaptecCable Length: 80 cmCable ... 2280100-R
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
2280100-r cable mini-sas adaptec sff-8643 type     $30.69
411638
Internal mini-SAS HD x4 to four x1 SATA fan-out cable with SFF-8448 sideband used for connecting a Series 7 adapter to four SATA devices or a SAS/SATA backplane Length: 0.8m Brand Name: AdaptecCable Length: 80 cmCable ... 2279800-R
Cables, Adaptors » SATA/IDE Power Cables
2279800-r mini-sas cable adaptec type sff-8643     $30.69
411637
Internal mini-SAS HD x4 to mini-SAS x4 used for connecting a Series 7 adapter to a SAS/SATA backplane Length: 1m Brand Name: AdaptecCable Length: 1 mCable Type: Mini-SAS HD/SASConnector on First End: SFF-8087 Mini-SAS ... 2279700-R
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
2279700-r mini-sas adaptec length cable type     $30.69
411639
Internal right-angle mini-SAS HD x4 to four right-angle x1 SATA fan-out cable with SFF-8448 sideband used for connecting a Series 7 adapter to four SATA devices or a SAS/SATA backplane Length: 0.8m Brand Name: ... 2279900-R
Cables, Adaptors » SATA/IDE Power Cables
2279900-r cable adaptec sata mini-sas sff-8643     $30.69
411636
Internal right-angle mini-SAS HD x4 to four x1 SAS fan-out cable with SFF-8448 sideband used for connecting a Series 7 adapter to four SAS devices or a SAS/SATA backplane Length: 0.8m Brand Name: AdaptecCable Length: ... 2279600-R
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
2279600-r cable mini-sas adaptec type sff-8643     $30.69
411640
Internal right-angle mini-SAS HD x4 to four x1 SATA fan-out cable with SFF-8448 sideband used for connecting a Series 7 adapter to four SATA devices or a SAS/SATA backplane Length: 0.8m Brand Name: AdaptecCable Length: ... 2280000-R
Cables, Adaptors » SATA/IDE Power Cables
2280000-r mini-sas cable adaptec sata sff-8643     $30.69
411642
Internal right-angle mini-SAS HD x4 to mini-SAS x4 used for connecting a Series 7/7H* adapter to a SAS/SATA backplane Length: 0.8m Brand Name: AdaptecCable Length: 80 cmCable Type: Mini-SAS/Mini-SAS HDConnector on ... 2280200-R
Cables, Adaptors » SCSI / SAS Cables
2280200-r mini-sas cable adaptec length type     $30.69
537050
0.3m (11in) Short Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad - Charge and Sync Cable - 0.3 meter Black Lightning to USB Cable Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 30.48 cmCable Type: Lightning/USBColour: ... USBLT30CMB
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usblt30cmb cable black lightning 8-pin startech     $30.72
537056
0.3m (11in) Short White Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad - Charge and Sync Cable - 0.3 meter White Lightning to USB Cable Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 30.48 cmCable Type: Lightning/USBColour: ... USBLT30CMW
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usblt30cmw cable white lightning 8-pin startech     $30.72
538953
1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 1 mCable Type: Fibre OpticColour: YellowConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x SC Male NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable ... SMFIBLCSC1
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
smfiblcsc1 cable network startech type device     $30.72
536915
3m (10 ft) White Mini DisplayPort Cable - Mini Display Port to Mini Display Port - 2x Mini DP (m) - 3 meter 10 feet Brand Name: StarTech.comCable Length: 3 mCable Type: DisplayPortColour: WhiteConnector on First End: 1 x Mini DisplayPort ... MDPMM3MW
Cables, Adaptors » Audio/Visual
mdpmm3mw mini cable displayport startech connector     $30.72
546152
USB VOLTAGE AND CURRENT TESTER KIT USBAUBSCHM
Cables, Adaptors » USB Cables and adapters
usbaubschm tester current voltage startech     $30.72
472426
Product BriefSync and charge your iPhone 5, iPad 4th generation, iPad mini, iPod touch 5th generation & iPod nano 7th generation with this high quality, Apple certified Lightning to USB cable. Connect your device to your computer's USB port or a USB power adapter connected to a wall outlet. ... LTUC-030-WHT
Cables, Adaptors » Apple cable
Und5$30.77
538956
FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 7 M FIBLCSC7
Cables, Adaptors » Fibre Optic
fiblcsc7 duplex lszh multimode cable fiber     $30.81
494184
Aus 3 Pin Male Plug to IEC Lock C19 Female Socket Power Cable Black 5M Ideal for computer screens.Featuring IEC-lock's patented locking mechanism which prevents computer equipment from accidental disconnection, resulting in equipment shutting down. Ideal for protecting appliances ... IECLK193PBK05
Cables, Adaptors » AC/DC Power
ieclk193pbk05 lock black socket cable plug     $30.82
* Availability depends on our suppliers' stock. Please check our suppliers' stock levels.
barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright