Search, Login, Account Categories
.:
.:

Lenovo 10 metre IBM QSFP+ Mtp Optical Cable - QSFP+ Optical Cable capable of supporting 40Gb connectivity. For use with G8264R and G8264F 90Y3519

Features

(Pictures are For Illustration Purposes Only)

Lenovo


10 metre IBM QSFP+ MTP Optical Cable - QSFP+ Optical Cable capable of supporting 40Gb connectivity. For use with G8264R and G8264F


OTHER FEATURES

Other Features:


Transceiver:


1 x 40Gb QSFP+ MTP Optical Cable


For use in the following IBM BNT RackSwitch products


G8264R and G8264F
PRODUCT FEATURES

Cable Length:

10 meter
PRODUCT

Brand Name:

IBM

Manufacturer Web site:
www.ibm.com.au

Product Type:

SFP Module
Print this page
Information
SKU/Item No.:277993
Manufacturer Part No.:90Y3519
UPC/EAN Number.:0
Our Stock **.:    
Price.:
$113.60
Quantity .:
QR 2D barcode QR 2D 90Y3519
Product link.: No link
Manufacturer's link .: Lenovo
Related Product(s)
Review Link(s)
* Indication only, please consult the supplier stock level below.
** This is the stock level in our warehouse.
** Please check Stock Information below for out of stock items.

Stock and Freight Information

Stock Information
 Our Qty in StockAvailability and ETA
Our own stock0Usually 1-3 days (when supplier has stock)
 Supplier's Qty in StockAvailability and ETAUpdated
Supplier one
09/12/16 03:04PM

barleft
What customers have said about us.sepInformation regarding stock and freight costsepAbout our companysepOur contact detailssepTrading terms and conditionssepPrivacy statementsepbarright